Locate Canidae Retailer Near You!

Santa Barbara Animal Hospital Spring Splash Cape Coral, FL

Splash 1 on 03/17/2012
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Jen Gaytan Alex Labrador Retriever Cape Coral, FL 17.01 18.00 18.00 Semi Pro 1
2 Amy Marrich Emma Dalmatian Coral Springs, FL 12.08 12.00 12.08 Junior 1
3 Gina Post LuLu Australian Cattle Dog West Chicago,, IL 8.04 8.11 8.11 Splash 1
Splash 2 on 03/17/2012
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Terri Alexander Nog Labrador Retriever Ft Myers, FL 20.05 20.06 20.06 Semi Pro 1
2 Bob Weis Tracker Labrador Retriever Punta Gorda, FL 19.09 18.07 19.09 Semi Pro 1
3 Dave Crabtree Alli Labrador Retriever Cape Coral, FL 18.11 19.05 19.05 Semi Pro 2
4 Jen Gaytan Alex Labrador Retriever Cape Coral, FL 16.09 18.10 18.10 Semi Pro 3
5 Dan Weis Lightning Labrador Retriever Punta Gorda, FL 17.00 18.03 18.03 Semi Pro 4
6 Chelsey Conklin Hailey Labrador Retriever Port St Lucie, FL 16.04 18.03 18.03 Semi Pro 5
7 Dave Crabtree Magnum Labrador Retriever Cape Coral, FL 18.03 14.07 18.03 Semi Pro 6
8 Chelsey Conklin Ryder Labrador Retriever Port St Lucie, FL 16.10 15.10 16.10 Senior 7
9 Terri Alexander Shuttle Bug Labrador Retriever Ft Myers, FL 15.03 16.03 16.03 Senior 8
10 Ken Weis Thunder Labrador Retriever Punta Gorda, FL 12.08 15.08 15.08 Senior 9
11 Mark Phillips Andrew Labrador Retriever Cape Coral, FL 14.08 14.07 14.08 Junior 1
12 Sandra Burlarley Jane American Bulldog Fort Myers, FL 13.01 12.05 13.01 Junior 2
13 Amy Marrich Emma Dalmatian Coral Springs, FL 12.02 13.01 13.01 Junior 3
14 ANdrea Denton Buddy Australian Shepherd Cape Coral, FL 10.04 11.03 11.03 Junior 4
15 Richard (Dick) Guy Jackie Labrador Retriever Cape Coral, FL 10.08 11.02 11.02 Junior 5
16 Gina Post LuLu Australian Cattle Dog West Chicago,, IL 5.11 8.11 8.11 Splash 1
Splash 3 on 03/17/2012
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Deanie Sontheimer ACE Labrador Retriever Clearwater, FL 20.11 20.10 20.11 Semi Pro 1
2 Dave Crabtree Alli Labrador Retriever Cape Coral, FL 20.09 20.05 20.09 Semi Pro 2
3 Dan Weis Lightning Labrador Retriever Punta Gorda, FL 20.02 17.07 20.02 Semi Pro 3
4 Jen Gaytan Alex Labrador Retriever Cape Coral, FL 20.01 17.09 20.01 Semi Pro 4
5 Lynne Holcomb Splash Labrador Retriever Cape Coral, FL 15.05 18.02 18.02 Semi Pro 1
6 Dave Crabtree Magnum Labrador Retriever Cape Coral, FL 16.07 17.06 17.06 Senior 2
7 Chelsey Conklin Maddie Labrador Retriever Port St Lucie, FL 17.06 15.03 17.06 Senior 3
8 Terri Alexander Shuttle Bug Labrador Retriever Ft Myers, FL 15.06 15.06 15.06 Senior 4
9 Richard (Dick) Guy Jackie Labrador Retriever Cape Coral, FL 14.03 14.06 14.06 Junior 1
10 Johnny Haas Dusty Labrador Retriever Punta Gorda, FL 13.05 10.00 13.05 Junior 2
11 Amy Marrich Emma Dalmatian Coral Springs, FL 13.04 13.04 13.04 Junior 3
12 Ken Weis Thunder Labrador Retriever Punta Gorda, FL 11.11 8.10 11.11 Junior 4
13 Joel Pierce Emma Labrador Retriever Cape Coral, FL 7.06 9.04 9.04 Splash 1
14 Chelsey Conklin Jordyn Border Collie Port St Lucie, FL 7.05 7.07 7.07 Splash 2
15 Lyric Goodyear Luna American Bulldog Cape Coral, FL 6.09 6.03 6.09 Splash 3
Splash 4 on 03/17/2012
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Jen Gaytan Alex Labrador Retriever Cape Coral, FL 20.09 19.03 20.09 Semi Pro 1
2 Terri Alexander Nog Labrador Retriever Ft Myers, FL 19.10 20.05 20.05 Semi Pro 2
3 Bob Weis Tracker Labrador Retriever Punta Gorda, FL 19.01 15.04 19.01 Semi Pro 1
4 Chelsey Conklin Hailey Labrador Retriever Port St Lucie, FL 14.07 17.08 17.08 Senior 2
5 Dan Weis Lightning Labrador Retriever Punta Gorda, FL 17.00 17.04 17.04 Senior 3
6 Lynne Holcomb Splash Labrador Retriever Cape Coral, FL 15.11 16.07 16.07 Senior 4
7 Terri Alexander Shuttle Bug Labrador Retriever Ft Myers, FL 15.03 15.11 15.11 Senior 5
8 Johnny Haas Dusty Labrador Retriever Punta Gorda, FL 12.05 12.05 12.05 Junior 1
9 Cathy Thompson PJ Chinese Crested Ft Myers, FL 10.09 12.05 12.05 Junior 1
10 Amy Marrich Emma Dalmatian Coral Springs, FL 10.05 11.08 11.08 Junior 2
11 Joel Pierce Emma Labrador Retriever Cape Coral, FL 7.04 11.04 11.04 Junior 3
12 Cathy Thompson Tippy Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever Ft Myers, FL 6.07 9.01 9.01 Splash 1
13 Judy Brown Wiley Australian Shepherd Fort Myers, FL 7.00 3.08 7.00 Splash 2
Splash 6 on 03/18/2012
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Beverly Bickhart Blue Fin Labrador Retriever Ft Myers, FL 24.11 23.07 24.11 Extreme 1
2 Jules Rauch Mocha Labrador Retriever Longboat key, FL 20.01 20.10 20.10 Semi Pro 1
3 Dan Weis Lightning Labrador Retriever Punta Gorda, FL 16.08 20.09 20.09 Semi Pro 2
4 Chelsey Conklin Hailey Labrador Retriever Port St Lucie, FL 19.06 18.10 19.06 Semi Pro 1
5 Kelly Gibbs Marlin Golden Retriever Punta Gorda, FL 18.03 15.11 18.03 Semi Pro 2
6 Jen Gaytan Alex Labrador Retriever Cape Coral, FL 17.11 16.11 17.11 Senior 3
7 Susan Dailey Kelsey Labrador Retriever Cape Coral, FL 15.03 15.03 15.03 Senior 4
8 Richard (Dick) Guy Jackie Labrador Retriever Cape Coral, FL 13.00 14.04 14.04 Junior 1
9 Gayle Deshong Reesie Labrador Retriever Tampa, FL 14.04 8.02 14.04 Junior 2
10 Ken Weis Thunder Labrador Retriever Punta Gorda, FL 14.01 12.00 14.01 Junior 3
11 Penny Moore Ice German Shepherd Dog Plant City, FL 13.07 10.07 13.07 Junior 4
12 Joel Pierce Emma Labrador Retriever Cape Coral, FL 11.05 9.11 11.05 Junior 5
13 Kathy Ward Blaze Labrador Retriever Punta gorda, FL 9.07 8.05 9.07 Splash 1
14 Jo Ann Agress Hollie Labrador Retriever Estero, FL 8.11 8.09 8.11 Splash 2
15 Chelsey Conklin Jordyn Border Collie Port St Lucie, FL 8.05 8.07 8.07 Splash 3
Splash 7 on 03/18/2012
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Beverly Bickhart Blue Fin Labrador Retriever Ft Myers, FL 25.03 26.04 26.04 Extreme 1
2 Terri Alexander Nog Labrador Retriever Ft Myers, FL 21.11 19.02 21.11 Pro 1
3 Dan Weis Lightning Labrador Retriever Punta Gorda, FL 20.05 14.08 20.05 Semi Pro 2
4 Kelly Gibbs Marlin Golden Retriever Punta Gorda, FL 17.06 19.03 19.03 Semi Pro 1
5 Bob Weis Tracker Labrador Retriever Punta Gorda, FL 18.10 17.00 18.10 Semi Pro 2
6 Chelsey Conklin Hailey Labrador Retriever Port St Lucie, FL 17.08 18.09 18.09 Semi Pro 3
7 Lynne Holcomb Splash Labrador Retriever Cape Coral, FL 15.01 18.03 18.03 Semi Pro 4
8 Jules Rauch Mocha Labrador Retriever Longboat key, FL 18.02 14.09 18.02 Semi Pro 5
9 Susan Dailey Kelsey Labrador Retriever Cape Coral, FL 15.05 17.10 17.10 Senior 6
10 Cathy Thompson Sierra Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever Ft Myers, FL 16.06 17.00 17.00 Senior 7
11 Jen Gaytan Alex Labrador Retriever Cape Coral, FL 16.07 14.06 16.07 Senior 8
12 Terri Alexander Shuttle Bug Labrador Retriever Ft Myers, FL 15.04 16.02 16.02 Senior 9
13 Nancy Blanks MARLIN Labrador Retriever Placida, FL 15.05 15.08 15.08 Senior 10
14 Cathy Thompson Dharma Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever Ft Myers, FL 14.02 15.07 15.07 Senior 11
15 Richard (Dick) Guy Jackie Labrador Retriever Cape Coral, FL 12.10 10.07 12.10 Junior 1
16 Johnny Haas Dusty Labrador Retriever Punta Gorda, FL 12.09 7.06 12.09 Junior 2
17 ANdrea Denton Buddy Australian Shepherd Cape Coral, FL 11.05 10.11 11.05 Junior 3
18 Joel Pierce Emma Labrador Retriever Cape Coral, FL 10.03 11.05 11.05 Junior 4
19 Cathy Thompson PJ Chinese Crested Ft Myers, FL 11.03 11.04 11.04 Junior 1
20 Penny Moore Ice German Shepherd Dog Plant City, FL 11.01 9.08 11.01 Junior 5
21 Chelsey Conklin Jordyn Border Collie Port St Lucie, FL 8.11 6.02 8.11 Splash 1
22 Kathy Ward Blaze Labrador Retriever Punta gorda, FL 8.01 7.04 8.01 Splash 2
Splash Finals on 03/18/2012
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score
1 Chelsey Conklin Jordyn Border Collie Port St Lucie, FL 5.08 7.10 7.10
Junior Finals on 03/18/2012
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score
1 Johnny Haas Dusty Labrador Retriever Punta Gorda, FL 13.01 13.01 13.01
2 Richard (Dick) Guy Jackie Labrador Retriever Cape Coral, FL 11.05 10.09 11.05
3 Joel Pierce Emma Labrador Retriever Cape Coral, FL 10.08 8.06 10.08
4 ANdrea Denton Buddy Australian Shepherd Cape Coral, FL 10.06 9.05 10.06
5 Cathy Thompson PJ Chinese Crested Ft Myers, FL 9.07 8.08 9.07
6 Penny Moore Ice German Shepherd Dog Plant City, FL 8.08 8.02 8.08
Senior Finals on 03/18/2012
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score
1 Bob Weis Tracker Labrador Retriever Punta Gorda, FL 17.11 20.04 20.04
2 Lynne Holcomb Splash Labrador Retriever Cape Coral, FL 15.10 18.02 18.02
3 Cathy Thompson Sierra Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever Ft Myers, FL 17.02 17.07 17.07
4 Chelsey Conklin Hailey Labrador Retriever Port St Lucie, FL 16.10 17.03 17.03
5 Terri Alexander Shuttle Bug Labrador Retriever Ft Myers, FL 15.07 14.09 15.07
6 Cathy Thompson Dharma Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever Ft Myers, FL 14.05 11.06 14.05
7 Dave Crabtree Magnum Labrador Retriever Cape Coral, FL 11.10 13.05 13.05
8 Ken Weis Thunder Labrador Retriever Punta Gorda, FL 11.04 9.10 11.04
Pro Finals on 03/18/2012
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score
1 Beverly Bickhart Blue Fin Labrador Retriever Ft Myers, FL 25.01 25.05 25.05
2 Jules Rauch Mocha Labrador Retriever Longboat key, FL 19.01 22.04 22.04
3 Jen Gaytan Alex Labrador Retriever Cape Coral, FL 16.09 22.03 22.03
4 Dave Crabtree Alli Labrador Retriever Cape Coral, FL 17.10 22.00 22.00
5 Terri Alexander Nog Labrador Retriever Ft Myers, FL 20.09 21.01 21.01
6 Dan Weis Lightning Labrador Retriever Punta Gorda, FL 17.09 17.03 17.09
Tony Reed - 600 Bailey Road, Suite 400 - Pittsburg, CA - P. 925-783-6149 http://www.creativeanswer.com