Locate Canidae Retailer Near You!
Splash 1 on 09/15/2012
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Lloyd Green Augie Other Woodside, CA 21.05 20.04 21.05 Pro 1
2 Janet Friebel Teal Golden Retriever Redding, CA 17.07 18.11 18.11 Semi Pro 1
3 Aaron Sandifer Koda Labrador Retriever Eureka , CA 17.03 18.07 18.07 Semi Pro 2
4 Jim Williams Bella Labrador Retriever Eureka, CA 17.00 18.03 18.03 Semi Pro 3
5 Marci Cohen Bailey Labrador Retriever Redding, CA 13.04 18.02 18.02 Semi Pro 4
6 INGER HOTHO Bella Labrador Retriever Minden, NV 17.04 17.11 17.11 Senior 5
7 Lori Lumgair Jake Other Lewiston, CA 17.04 16.03 17.04 Senior 6
8 Janet Friebel Skyy Labrador Retriever Redding, CA 16.01 15.07 16.01 Senior 7
9 Sharon Jerge Pepe Belgian Malinois Redding, CA 16.01 12.11 16.01 Senior 8
10 Kristin Jucker JD Australian Kelpie Redding, CA 15.09 14.01 15.09 Senior 9
11 Joule Charney Primus Labrador Retriever Paradise, CA 10.02 15.08 15.08 Senior 10
12 Leslie Morefield Cholla Golden Retriever Minden, NV 11.09 15.01 15.01 Senior 11
13 Leslie Morefield Sandy Labrador Retriever Minden, NV 14.10 14.11 14.11 Junior 1
14 Lyn Williams Bailey Labrador Retriever Eureka, CA 14.09 8.03 14.09 Junior 2
15 Carol Betush GRACE Labrador Retriever Redding, CA 12.01 13.06 13.06 Junior 3
16 Paul Holden Kai Golden Retriever Jackson, WY 11.11 13.05 13.05 Junior 4
17 Karen Hart Holly Other Redding, CA 12.10 13.04 13.04 Junior 5
18 Diane Ostrem Shasta Australian Shepherd Cottonwood, CA, CA 13.00 12.05 13.00 Junior 6
19 David Jackson Ella English Springer Spaniel Redding, CA 7.02 11.11 11.11 Junior 7
20 Doug Hargens Trekker Labrador Retriever Corning, CA 10.01 11.05 11.05 Junior 8
21 Kari Goree Teddy Other Red Bluff, CA 10.11 11.03 11.03 Junior 9
22 Jessica Frazier Mozart Australian Shepherd Redding, CA 10.06 9.11 10.06 Junior 10
23 Beav Kothgassner Samantha Labrador Retriever Oak Run, CA 10.00 8.09 10.00 Junior 11
24 David Radman Remi Other Redding, CA 7.08 9.06 9.06 Splash 1
25 Janet Friebel Roxy Golden Retriever Redding, CA 8.09 8.05 8.09 Splash 2
26 Paul Holden Sequoia Vizsla Jackson, WY 8.03 7.10 8.03 Splash 3
27 Russ Dennis Moka German Shepherd Dog Redding, CA 5.08 8.02 8.02 Splash 4
28 Kate Price Moose Border Collie COTTONWOOD, CA 6.07 7.05 7.05 Splash 5
29 Krystal Gomez Dosia Blue American Pit Bull Terrier Red Bluff, CA 6.02 2.09 6.02 Splash 6
30 Jennifer Phillips Kyle Labrador Retriever Redding, CA 4.07 6.00 6.00 Splash 7
31 Jennifer Phillips Dakoda Golden Retriever Redding, CA 2.05 3.04 3.04 Splash 8
Splash 2 on 09/15/2012
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Suzy Nicholson Iris Belgian Malinois Washoe Valley, NV 24.00 23.04 24.00 Extreme 1
2 Lloyd Green Augie Other Woodside, CA 21.05 23.04 23.04 Pro 2
3 Suzy Nicholson     Washoe Valley, NV 22.03 18.08 22.03 Pro 1
4 Aaron Sandifer Koda Labrador Retriever Eureka , CA 19.03 18.04 19.03 Semi Pro 1
5 Janet Friebel Teal Golden Retriever Redding, CA 18.09 19.00 19.00 Semi Pro 2
6 Jim Williams Bella Labrador Retriever Eureka, CA 16.07 18.11 18.11 Semi Pro 3
7 Justin Jolin Moka Other Redding , CA 18.00 17.08 18.00 Semi Pro 4
8 Sharon Jerge Pepe Belgian Malinois Redding, CA 17.09 15.11 17.09 Senior 5
9 Joule Charney Primus Labrador Retriever Paradise, CA 17.01 17.06 17.06 Senior 6
10 Marci Cohen Bailey Labrador Retriever Redding, CA 15.10 17.04 17.04 Senior 7
11 Don Wiersma Jake Labrador Retriever Redding, CA 17.01 14.00 17.01 Senior 8
12 INGER HOTHO Bella Labrador Retriever Minden, NV 15.04 16.11 16.11 Senior 9
13 Janet Friebel Skyy Labrador Retriever Redding, CA 16.03 16.09 16.09 Senior 10
14 Brandon White Quincy Labrador Retriever Palo Cedro, CA 12.07 14.04 14.04 Junior 1
15 Karen Hart Holly Other Redding, CA 13.04 14.02 14.02 Junior 2
16 Carol Betush GRACE Labrador Retriever Redding, CA 13.10 12.03 13.10 Junior 3
17 Rebecca May Amica Other Lakehead, CA 12.11 13.03 13.03 Junior 1
18 Leslie Morefield Cholla Golden Retriever Minden, NV 13.02 13.02 13.02 Junior 4
19 Terry Griffith Lacey Other Palo Cedro, CA 12.01 13.00 13.00 Junior 5
20 Kari Goree Teddy Other Red Bluff, CA 12.06 10.10 12.06 Junior 6
21 Lyn Williams Bailey Labrador Retriever Eureka, CA 11.08 12.05 12.05 Junior 7
22 Doug Hargens Trekker Labrador Retriever Corning, CA 10.05 11.11 11.11 Junior 8
23 Lilia Zaharris Bridger German Shepherd Dog Redding, CA 11.04 7.06 11.04 Junior 9
24 Danell Bagnaschi Ruger Labrador Retriever Redding, CA 10.02 11.00 11.00 Junior 10
25 Diane Ostrem Shasta Australian Shepherd Cottonwood, CA, CA 10.02 10.10 10.10 Junior 11
26 Terry Griffith Kate Other Palo Cedro, CA 8.05 10.08 10.08 Junior 12
27 Jessica Frazier Mozart Australian Shepherd Redding, CA 9.10 8.04 9.10 Splash 1
28 Krystal Gomez Dosia Blue American Pit Bull Terrier Red Bluff, CA 6.03 6.04 6.04 Splash 2
29 Jennifer Phillips Kylie Australian Shepherd Redding, CA 5.02 5.09 5.09 Splash 3
30 Jennifer Phillips Dakoda Golden Retriever Redding, CA 1.09 2.06 2.06 Splash 4
31 Jerri Reed Cole Labrador Retriever Redding, CA 1.02 0.11 1.02 Splash 5
Splash 3 on 09/15/2012
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Amy Peterson Hudson Belgian Malinois Vacaville, CA 25.07 26.03 26.03 Extreme 1
2 Suzy Nicholson Iris Belgian Malinois Washoe Valley, NV 23.06 24.08 24.08 Extreme 2
3 Harry Ehn JoJo Labrador Retriever Cottonwood, CA 20.00 21.09 21.09 Pro 1
4 John Juhrend Tucker Golden Retriever Cameron Park, CA 19.06 18.10 19.06 Semi Pro 1
5 HEATHER PATERSON-LEWIS OREO Other Minden, NV 17.02 19.01 19.01 Semi Pro 2
6 Aaron Sandifer Koda Labrador Retriever Eureka , CA 18.05 16.05 18.05 Semi Pro 3
7 Jim Williams Bella Labrador Retriever Eureka, CA 15.03 18.04 18.04 Semi Pro 4
8 INGER HOTHO Bella Labrador Retriever Minden, NV 16.03 17.00 17.00 Senior 5
9 Phyllis Osiecki Amos Other Canyonville, OR 13.08 16.10 16.10 Senior 6
10 Leslie Morefield Sandy Labrador Retriever Minden, NV 16.02 11.10 16.02 Senior 7
11 Joule Charney Primus Labrador Retriever Paradise, CA 15.09 14.06 15.09 Senior 8
12 Kristin Jucker JD Australian Kelpie Redding, CA 14.04 14.06 14.06 Junior 1
13 Karen Hart Holly Other Redding, CA 13.11 13.03 13.11 Junior 2
14 Rebecca May Amica Other Lakehead, CA 13.10 12.08 13.10 Junior 1
15 Lyn Williams Bailey Labrador Retriever Eureka, CA 11.05 13.02 13.02 Junior 3
16 Kari Goree Teddy Other Red Bluff, CA 12.00 11.10 12.00 Junior 4
17 Stefanie Anderson Lacey Other Redding, CA 10.00 10.02 10.02 Junior 5
18 Robin Ehn Indy Belgian Malinois Cottonwood , CA 9.05 9.06 9.06 Splash 1
19 Joe Barrows Cody Border Collie Redding, CA 9.02 7.04 9.02 Splash 2
20 Jessica Frazier Mozart Australian Shepherd Redding, CA 8.03 5.01 8.03 Splash 3
21 BRANDAN HARRIS MALLY Labrador Retriever GARDNERVILLE, NV 8.02 7.03 8.02 Splash 4
Splash 4 on 09/15/2012
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Amy Peterson Hudson Belgian Malinois Vacaville, CA 27.06 25.11 27.06 Extreme 1
2 Suzy Nicholson     Washoe Valley, NV 23.10 22.05 23.10 Pro 2
3 Celeste Schmidt Dakota German Shepherd Dog Anderson, CA 21.05 22.07 22.07 Pro 1
4 HEATHER PATERSON-LEWIS OREO Other Minden, NV 16.11 21.07 21.07 Pro 2
5 Aaron Sandifer Koda Labrador Retriever Eureka , CA 19.07 19.01 19.07 Semi Pro 1
6 Phyllis Osiecki Amos Other Canyonville, OR 17.04 13.11 17.04 Senior 2
7 Kristin Jucker JD Australian Kelpie Redding, CA 15.05 16.04 16.04 Senior 3
8 Joule Charney Primus Labrador Retriever Paradise, CA 9.09 16.00 16.00 Senior 4
9 Leslie Morefield Sandy Labrador Retriever Minden, NV 15.00 15.10 15.10 Senior 5
10 Lyn Williams Bailey Labrador Retriever Eureka, CA 9.06 12.01 12.01 Junior 1
11 Kari Goree Teddy Other Red Bluff, CA 11.07 11.06 11.07 Junior 2
12 Robin Ehn Indy Belgian Malinois Cottonwood , CA 11.01 10.06 11.01 Junior 3
13 Amy Peterson Fuchsia American Bulldog Vacaville, CA 9.04 8.09 9.04 Splash 1
14 Jessica Frazier Mozart Australian Shepherd Redding, CA 6.08 7.10 7.10 Splash 2
15 Mary Moore Harley Labrador Retriever Redding, CA 6.06 7.04 7.04 Splash 3
Super Vertical on 09/15/2012
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Lloyd Green Augie Other Woodside, CA 7.08 0.00 7.08 Splash 1
2 Amy Peterson Hudson Belgian Malinois Vacaville, CA 7.06 0.00 7.06 Splash 2
3 Celeste Schmidt Dakota German Shepherd Dog Anderson, CA 6.00 0.00 6.00 Splash 3
4 Suzy Nicholson Iris Belgian Malinois Washoe Valley, NV 5.06 0.00 5.06 Splash 4
5 Janet Friebel Teal Golden Retriever Redding, CA 5.06 0.00 5.06 Splash 5
6 Jim Williams Bella Labrador Retriever Eureka, CA 5.06 0.00 5.06 Splash 6
7 Janet Friebel Skyy Labrador Retriever Redding, CA 5.00 0.00 5.00 Splash 7
Splash 5 on 09/16/2012
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Amy Peterson Hudson Belgian Malinois Vacaville, CA 27.06 28.05 28.05 Extreme 1
2 Phyllis Osiecki Amos Other Canyonville, OR 19.01 22.05 22.05 Pro 1
3 Lee Cohen Bailey Labrador Retriever Redding, CA 16.02 19.09 19.09 Semi Pro 1
4 Jim Williams Bella Labrador Retriever Eureka, CA 19.08 19.02 19.08 Semi Pro 2
5 John Juhrend Tucker Golden Retriever Cameron Park, CA 19.07 19.07 19.07 Semi Pro 3
6 Janet Friebel Teal Golden Retriever Redding, CA 18.06 19.07 19.07 Semi Pro 4
7 Aaron Sandifer Koda Labrador Retriever Eureka , CA 19.00 19.06 19.06 Semi Pro 5
8 Beckie Abner Miss Matches Labrador Retriever Reno, NV 16.01 18.07 18.07 Semi Pro 6
9 Beckie Abner Serj Labrador Retriever Reno, NV 17.05 17.03 17.05 Senior 7
10 Chuck Jucker JD Australian Kelpie Redding, CA 17.05 16.06 17.05 Senior 8
11 Janet Friebel Skyy Labrador Retriever Redding, CA 17.03 17.02 17.03 Senior 9
12 Beckie Abner Jessie Labrador Retriever Reno, NV 15.11 16.04 16.04 Senior 10
13 Joule Charney Primus Labrador Retriever Paradise, CA 15.09 15.00 15.09 Senior 11
14 MATT MILLER BROADY Labrador Retriever KELSEYVILLE , CA 15.06 14.02 15.06 Senior 12
15 Roxanne Good Gunner American Pit Bull Terrier Redding, CA 14.09 14.11 14.11 Junior 1
16 Kari Goree Teddy Other Red Bluff, CA 12.09 13.02 13.02 Junior 2
17 Charlie Cargile Patches Other Redding, CA 10.10 11.09 11.09 Junior 3
18 Danell Bagnaschi Ruger Labrador Retriever Redding, CA 11.02 8.04 11.02 Junior 4
19 Thomas Mulligan Foster Labrador Retriever Redding, CA 10.09 10.09 10.09 Junior 5
20 Lyn Williams Bailey Labrador Retriever Eureka, CA 10.02 10.08 10.08 Junior 6
21 Stefanie Anderson Lacey Other Redding, CA 10.05 9.10 10.05 Junior 7
22 Jessica Frazier Mozart Australian Shepherd Redding, CA 9.10 7.11 9.10 Splash 1
23 Janet Friebel Roxy Golden Retriever Redding, CA 9.07 8.09 9.07 Splash 2
24 BRANDAN HARRIS MALLY Labrador Retriever GARDNERVILLE, NV 8.03 9.03 9.03 Splash 3
25 Amy Peterson Fuchsia American Bulldog Vacaville, CA 8.06 8.09 8.09 Splash 4
26 Russ Dennis Moka German Shepherd Dog Redding, CA 4.04 7.04 7.04 Splash 5
27 Greg Young Hershey Other Concord, CA 6.08 6.07 6.08 Splash 6
28 Janeen Seim Blake Labrador Retriever Anderson, CA 2.03 3.05 3.05 Splash 7
Splash 6 on 09/16/2012
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Amy Peterson Hudson Belgian Malinois Vacaville, CA 28.02 27.11 28.02 Extreme 1
2 Suzy Nicholson Iris Belgian Malinois Washoe Valley, NV 24.09 24.03 24.09 Extreme 2
3 Celeste Schmidt Dakota German Shepherd Dog Anderson, CA 20.10 22.11 22.11 Pro 1
4 Chris Fillmore Happy Other Cottonwood, CA 20.11 20.06 20.11 Semi Pro 2
5 Jim Fillmore Happy1 Other Anderson, CA 19.08 19.11 19.11 Semi Pro 1
6 Aaron Sandifer Koda Labrador Retriever Eureka , CA 16.00 19.06 19.06 Semi Pro 2
7 Lori Lumgair Jake Other Lewiston, CA 18.11 19.05 19.05 Semi Pro 3
8 Stefanie Anderson Lacey Other Redding, CA 18.11 11.01 18.11 Semi Pro 4
9 Beckie Abner Serj Labrador Retriever Reno, NV 18.08 16.00 18.08 Semi Pro 5
10 Beckie Abner Miss Matches Labrador Retriever Reno, NV 17.04 18.04 18.04 Semi Pro 6
11 Sharon Jerge Pepe Belgian Malinois Redding, CA 17.06 18.01 18.01 Semi Pro 7
12 Chuck Jucker JD Australian Kelpie Redding, CA 15.05 17.01 17.01 Senior 8
13 Lilia Zaharris Bridger German Shepherd Dog Redding, CA 14.11 14.10 14.11 Junior 1
14 Joule Charney Primus Labrador Retriever Paradise, CA 14.08 11.08 14.08 Junior 2
15 Taylor Smith Tucker Other Chico, CA 14.07 13.01 14.07 Junior 3
16 Wendy Silva Spike Labrador Retriever Citrus Heights, CA 14.04 13.04 14.04 Junior 4
17 Beckie Abner Jessie Labrador Retriever Reno, NV 10.06 14.02 14.02 Junior 5
18 Kari Goree Teddy Other Red Bluff, CA 14.00 13.05 14.00 Junior 6
19 MATT MILLER BROADY Labrador Retriever KELSEYVILLE , CA 13.07 13.02 13.07 Junior 7
20 Roxanne Good Gunner American Pit Bull Terrier Redding, CA 13.06 10.09 13.06 Junior 8
21 Robin Ehn Indy Belgian Malinois Cottonwood , CA 11.08 13.03 13.03 Junior 9
22 Rebecca May Amica Other Lakehead, CA 12.09 13.00 13.00 Junior 1
23 Diane Ostrem Shasta Australian Shepherd Cottonwood, CA, CA 12.11 11.09 12.11 Junior 10
24 Lyn Williams Bailey Labrador Retriever Eureka, CA 11.09 11.06 11.09 Junior 11
25 Amy Peterson Fuchsia American Bulldog Vacaville, CA 10.06 10.00 10.06 Junior 12
26 Danell Bagnaschi Ruger Labrador Retriever Redding, CA 9.08 9.11 9.11 Splash 1
27 BRANDAN HARRIS MALLY Labrador Retriever GARDNERVILLE, NV 9.10 8.09 9.10 Splash 2
28 Jessica Frazier Mozart Australian Shepherd Redding, CA 9.06 9.06 9.06 Splash 3
29 Greg Young Hershey Other Concord, CA 9.05 8.07 9.05 Splash 4
30 Kate Price Moose Border Collie COTTONWOOD, CA 7.04 8.04 8.04 Splash 5
31 Russ Dennis Moka German Shepherd Dog Redding, CA 8.04 5.00 8.04 Splash 6
32 Jennifer Phillips Kylie Australian Shepherd Redding, CA 5.10 NJ 5.10 Splash 7
33 Jennifer Phillips Dakoda Golden Retriever Redding, CA 4.08 3.10 4.08 Splash 8
34 Lisa Smith Drake Dachshund Oroville, CA 3.08 4.00 4.00 Splash 1
Lap Dog Finals on 09/16/2012
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Rebecca May Amica Other Lakehead, CA 14.10 15.00 15.00 Senior 1
2 Lisa Smith Drake Dachshund Oroville, CA 3.08 4.00 4.00 Splash 2
Junior Handler Finals on 09/16/2012
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Chris Fillmore Happy Other Cottonwood, CA 17.08 19.11 19.11 Semi Pro 1
2 Charlie Cargile Patches Other Redding, CA 3.01 8.11 8.11 Splash 2
Splash Finals on 09/16/2012
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Greg Young Hershey Other Concord, CA 8.06 11.02 11.02 Junior 1
2 Russ Dennis Moka German Shepherd Dog Redding, CA 6.08 9.08 9.08 Splash 2
3 Janet Friebel Roxy Golden Retriever Redding, CA 7.10 9.00 9.00 Splash 3
4 BRANDAN HARRIS MALLY Labrador Retriever GARDNERVILLE, NV 6.08 7.10 7.10 Splash 4
5 Krystal Gomez Dosia Blue American Pit Bull Terrier Red Bluff, CA 6.09 4.10 6.09 Splash 5
6 Kate Price Moose Border Collie COTTONWOOD, CA 4.11 4.05 4.11 Splash 6
7 Jennifer Phillips Dakoda Golden Retriever Redding, CA 1.08 3.02 3.02 Splash 7
Junior Finals on 09/16/2012
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Robin Ehn Indy Belgian Malinois Cottonwood , CA 14.07 11.10 14.07 Junior 1
2 Diane Ostrem Shasta Australian Shepherd Cottonwood, CA, CA 14.07 11.10 14.07 Junior 2
3 Karen Hart Holly Other Redding, CA 13.11 14.06 14.06 Junior 3
4 Lilia Zaharris Bridger German Shepherd Dog Redding, CA 14.05 14.01 14.05 Junior 4
5 Wendy Silva Spike Labrador Retriever Citrus Heights, CA 13.07 13.06 13.07 Junior 5
6 Kari Goree Teddy Other Red Bluff, CA 13.04 13.06 13.06 Junior 6
7 Lyn Williams Bailey Labrador Retriever Eureka, CA 12.02 9.00 12.02 Junior 7
8 Charlie Cargile Patches Other Redding, CA 11.09 10.02 11.09 Junior 8
9 Jessica Frazier Mozart Australian Shepherd Redding, CA 9.05 10.00 10.00 Junior 9
10 Danell Bagnaschi Ruger Labrador Retriever Redding, CA 9.08 9.03 9.08 Splash 10
11 Terry Griffith Lacey Other Palo Cedro, CA 8.07 9.08 9.08 Splash 11
12 Roxanne Good Gunner American Pit Bull Terrier Redding, CA 4.01 7.02 7.02 Splash 12
Senior Finals on 09/16/2012
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Jim Williams Bella Labrador Retriever Eureka, CA 19.04 20.08 20.08 Semi Pro 1
2 Janet Friebel Teal Golden Retriever Redding, CA 19.02 20.05 20.05 Semi Pro 2
3 John Juhrend Tucker Golden Retriever Cameron Park, CA 20.04 19.09 20.04 Semi Pro 3
4 Aaron Sandifer Koda Labrador Retriever Eureka , CA 19.09 19.10 19.10 Semi Pro 4
5 Jim Fillmore Happy1 Other Anderson, CA 18.08 19.09 19.09 Semi Pro 5
6 Lee Cohen Bailey Labrador Retriever Redding, CA 17.08 19.04 19.04 Semi Pro 6
7 Sharon Jerge Pepe Belgian Malinois Redding, CA 15.11 18.09 18.09 Semi Pro 7
8 Lori Lumgair Jake Other Lewiston, CA 18.05 18.04 18.05 Semi Pro 8
9 Beckie Abner Serj Labrador Retriever Reno, NV 17.00 18.05 18.05 Semi Pro 9
10 Beckie Abner Miss Matches Labrador Retriever Reno, NV 17.11 17.09 17.11 Senior 10
Pro Finals on 09/16/2012
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Amy Peterson Hudson Belgian Malinois Vacaville, CA 27.07 28.07 28.07 Extreme 1
2 Suzy Nicholson Iris Belgian Malinois Washoe Valley, NV 24.07 23.06 24.07 Extreme 2
3 Suzy Nicholson     Washoe Valley, NV 23.08 23.03 23.08 Pro 3
4 Harry Ehn JoJo Labrador Retriever Cottonwood, CA 19.00 22.03 22.03 Pro 4
5 Celeste Schmidt Dakota German Shepherd Dog Anderson, CA 18.05 21.06 21.06 Pro 5
6 Phyllis Osiecki Amos Other Canyonville, OR 15.09 21.00 21.00 Pro 6
7 HEATHER PATERSON-LEWIS OREO Other Minden, NV 17.06 17.06 17.06 Senior 7
Tony Reed - 600 Bailey Road, Suite 400 - Pittsburg, CA - P. 925-783-6149 http://www.creativeanswer.com