Locate Canidae Retailer Near You!

Courteous Canine Super Splash Lutz, FL

Splash 1 on 03/16/2013
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Beverly Bickhart Blue Fin Labrador Retriever Ft Myers, FL 20.01 18.04 20.01 Semi Pro 1
2 Gianna Pastrana Dali Labrador Retriever Orlando, FL 19.04 19.03 19.04 Semi Pro 1
3 Robert Weis Midnight Labrador Retriever Punta Gorda, FL 18.03 18.00 18.03 Semi Pro 2
4 Penny Moore Ice German Shepherd Dog Plant City, FL 17.00 14.04 17.00 Senior 3
5 Bonnie Edmond Bodie Other Brooksville, FL 16.04 13.05 16.04 Senior 4
6 Suzan Giunta Buster Other Tampa, FL 12.01 13.06 13.06 Junior 1
7 Sonny Beach Coco Beach Labrador Retriever Royal Palm Beach, FL 12.07 13.00 13.00 Junior 2
8 Melissa Pippel Hercules Weimaraner Windermere, FL 12.08 12.08 12.08 Junior 3
9 Bonnie Edmond Rylee Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever Brooksville, FL 10.04 12.01 12.01 Junior 4
10 Tom Taaffe Player Other Lakeland, FL 11.01 10.00 11.01 Junior 5
11 Jan Casey Buzz Golden Retriever Lutz, FL 11.01 9.05 11.01 Junior 6
12 Scott Baggett Laser Golden Retriever Tampa, FL 5.02 8.09 8.09 Splash 1
13 Lane Kemmerick Quiz Other Plantation, FL 5.06 8.08 8.08 Splash 1
14 PAMELA FAY Hunter Labrador Retriever Tampa, FL 8.04 8.08 8.08 Splash 2
15 Nicole Hanlon Marko Polo Black Russian Terrier Lutz, FL 3.08 0.00 3.08 Splash 3
Splash 3 on 03/16/2013
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Shannon Taaffe Prospect Other Lakeland, FL 25.09 24.05 25.09 Extreme 1
2 Beverly Bickhart Blue Fin Labrador Retriever Ft Myers, FL 21.00 21.04 21.04 Pro 1
3 Gianna Pastrana Dali Labrador Retriever Orlando, FL 17.02 18.04 18.04 Semi Pro 1
4 Deanie Sontheimer ACE Labrador Retriever Clearwater, FL 17.08 18.01 18.01 Semi Pro 2
5 Bonnie Edmond Bodie Other Brooksville, FL 15.08 15.05 15.08 Senior 3
6 Suzan Giunta Buster Other Tampa, FL 14.01 14.07 14.07 Junior 1
7 Robert Weis Midnight Labrador Retriever Punta Gorda, FL 10.06 14.03 14.03 Junior 2
8 Sonny Beach Coco Beach Labrador Retriever Royal Palm Beach, FL 14.01 12.07 14.01 Junior 3
9 Penny Moore Ice German Shepherd Dog Plant City, FL 13.02 13.06 13.06 Junior 4
10 Jan Casey Buzz Golden Retriever Lutz, FL 12.01 12.03 12.03 Junior 5
11 Bonnie Edmond Rylee Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever Brooksville, FL 12.01 9.09 12.01 Junior 6
12 Tom Taaffe Player Other Lakeland, FL 12.01 11.07 12.01 Junior 7
13 Melissa Pippel Hercules Weimaraner Windermere, FL 9.11 11.02 11.02 Junior 8
14 Liz Fratea Iisis American Pit Bull Terrier New Port Richey, FL 9.08 9.11 9.11 Splash 1
15 PAMELA FAY Hunter Labrador Retriever Tampa, FL 9.08 9.02 9.08 Splash 2
16 Lane Kemmerick Quiz Other Plantation, FL 8.06 9.02 9.02 Splash 1
17 Nicole Hanlon Marko Polo Black Russian Terrier Lutz, FL 1.08 0.00 1.08 Splash 3
Tony Reed - 600 Bailey Road, Suite 400 - Pittsburg, CA - P. 925-783-6149 http://www.creativeanswer.com