Locate Canidae Retailer Near You!
Splash 1 on 05/25/2013
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Suzy Nicholson Iris Belgian Malinois Washoe Valley, NV 20.09 20.11 20.11 Semi Pro 1
2 Suzy Nicholson Tinka Belgian Malinois Washoe Valley, NV 16.10 18.00 18.00 Semi Pro 1
3 Lexux Gonzales Brody Border Collie Gilroy, CA 17.02 13.07 17.02 Senior 2
4 Stephen Loftus Draper Chesapeake Bay Retriever Santa Cruz, CA 17.01 15.11 17.01 Senior 3
5 Kaylee Jeske Lexie Labrador Retriever Hollister, CA 16.04 15.03 16.04 Senior 1
6 Gil Felix Cody Labrador Retriever Hollister, CA 16.02 16.04 16.04 Senior 4
7 Gayll Phifer-ho Jesse Chesapeake Bay Retriever Cupertino, ca 12.07 13.02 13.02 Junior 1
8 Lauren Waters Schatzi Rottweiler San Francisco, CA 9.09 10.08 10.08 Junior 2
9 Lauren Waters Peaches American Pit Bull Terrier San Francisco, CA 10.02 10.07 10.07 Junior 3
10 Linda Cambareri Kiko American Staffordshire Terrier San Jose, Ca 8.09 9.04 9.04 Splash 1
11 Kathleen Barco Tucker Other San Mateo, CA 2.04 2.10 2.10 Splash 1
12 Michelle Lawrence Abby Other Gilroy, CA 1.08 1.10 1.10 Splash 2
Splash 2 on 05/25/2013
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Lloyd Green Augie Other Woodside, CA 15.09 22.10 22.10 Pro 1
2 Suzy Nicholson Iris Belgian Malinois Washoe Valley, NV 21.03 21.09 21.09 Pro 2
3 Gil Felix Cody Labrador Retriever Hollister, CA 19.11 20.01 20.01 Semi Pro 3
4 Suzy Nicholson Tinka Belgian Malinois Washoe Valley, NV 19.05 18.08 19.05 Semi Pro 1
5 Lexux Gonzales Brody Border Collie Gilroy, CA 18.03 15.04 18.03 Semi Pro 2
6 Rhonna Dias Cyrus Labrador Retriever Hollister, CA 17.07 15.04 17.07 Senior 3
7 Lauren Waters Peaches American Pit Bull Terrier San Francisco, CA 14.03 15.00 15.00 Senior 4
8 Kaylee Jeske Lexie Labrador Retriever Hollister, CA 14.00 14.03 14.03 Junior 1
9 Stephen Loftus Draper Chesapeake Bay Retriever Santa Cruz, CA 14.02 13.01 14.02 Junior 1
10 Lauren Waters Schatzi Rottweiler San Francisco, CA 10.09 12.10 12.10 Junior 2
11 Luke Schaffer Indy Other Seaside, CA 12.00 10.03 12.00 Junior 3
Splash 3 on 05/25/2013
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Suzy Nicholson Iris Belgian Malinois Washoe Valley, NV 19.08 21.01 21.01 Pro 1
2 Rhonna Dias Cyrus Labrador Retriever Hollister, CA 17.07 18.00 18.00 Semi Pro 1
3 Gil Felix Cody Labrador Retriever Hollister, CA 17.11 16.07 17.11 Senior 2
4 Rhonna Dias Ryzer Labrador Retriever Hollister, CA 15.02 16.09 16.09 Senior 3
5 Kevin Baughn Niko Labrador Retriever Gilroy, CA 16.01 16.08 16.08 Senior 4
6 Kaylee Jeske Lexie Labrador Retriever Hollister, CA 14.10 15.11 15.11 Senior 5
7 Debbie Walde-Baughn Zoey Labrador Retriever Gilroy, CA 14.11 14.09 14.11 Junior 1
8 Lexux Gonzales Brody Border Collie Gilroy, CA 14.02 14.09 14.09 Junior 2
9 Rommey Walsh Mattie American Pit Bull Terrier Gilroy, CA 14.05 13.06 14.05 Junior 3
10 Lauren Waters Peaches American Pit Bull Terrier San Francisco, CA 13.11 14.03 14.03 Junior 4
11 Lauren Waters Schatzi Rottweiler San Francisco, CA 12.08 13.11 13.11 Junior 5
12 LISA DOMBROSKE Pepper Other Boulder Creek, CA 13.08 10.10 13.08 Junior 6
13 Rhonna Dias Issa Labrador Retriever Hollister, CA 13.05 10.03 13.05 Junior 7
14 Rhonna Dias Denali Poodle Hollister, CA 11.05 13.00 13.00 Junior 8
15 Rommey Walsh Corbyn German Shepherd Dog Gilroy, CA 11.10 12.10 12.10 Junior 9
16 BRANDAN HARRIS Mally Labrador Retriever GARDNERVILLE, NV 9.02 10.03 10.03 Junior 10
Splash 4 on 05/25/2013
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Lloyd Green Augie Other Woodside, CA 19.03 22.03 22.03 Pro 1
2 Lexux Gonzales Brody Border Collie Gilroy, CA 18.02 17.11 18.02 Semi Pro 1
3 Kevin Baughn Niko Labrador Retriever Gilroy, CA 17.04 16.08 17.04 Senior 2
4 Rhonna Dias Cyrus Labrador Retriever Hollister, CA 16.01 16.07 16.07 Senior 3
5 Rhonna Dias Ryzer Labrador Retriever Hollister, CA 16.03 16.06 16.06 Senior 4
6 Rhonna Dias Issa Labrador Retriever Hollister, CA 11.00 15.10 15.10 Senior 5
7 Lauren Waters Peaches American Pit Bull Terrier San Francisco, CA 13.04 13.11 13.11 Junior 1
8 Debbie Walde-Baughn Zoey Labrador Retriever Gilroy, CA 13.09 12.11 13.09 Junior 2
9 Rommey Walsh Mattie American Pit Bull Terrier Gilroy, CA 12.11 12.09 12.11 Junior 3
10 Lauren Waters Schatzi Rottweiler San Francisco, CA 12.04 12.08 12.08 Junior 4
11 Kaylee Jeske Lexie Labrador Retriever Hollister, CA 9.09 11.11 11.11 Junior 5
12 Rommey Walsh Corbyn German Shepherd Dog Gilroy, CA 9.09 11.08 11.08 Junior 6
13 BRANDAN HARRIS Mally Labrador Retriever GARDNERVILLE, NV 11.00 11.05 11.05 Junior 7
14 BRANDAN HARRIS Woody Labrador Retriever GARDNERVILLE, NV 4.09 3.11 4.09 Splash 1
15 Michelle Lawrence Abby Other Gilroy, CA 1.11 2.00 2.00 Splash 2
Super Vertical on 05/26/2013
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Lloyd Green Augie Other Woodside, CA 7.02 0.00 7.02 Splash 1
2 Eric Hamilton T-Rex Belgian Malinois Los Gatos, CA 6.10 0.00 6.10 Splash 2
3 CASEY KENNEDY Sig Labrador Retriever CLEARLAKE OAKS, CA 5.08 0.00 5.08 Splash 3
4 Lisa Maze Scrabble Other El Sobrante, CA 5.08 0.00 5.08 Splash 4
5 Suzy Nicholson Iris Belgian Malinois Washoe Valley, NV 5.06 0.00 5.06 Splash 5
6 Rhonna Dias Ryzer Labrador Retriever Hollister, CA 5.04 0.00 5.04 Splash 6
7 Michelle Lawrence Brody Border Collie Gilroy, CA 5.02 0.00 5.02 Splash 7
8 Rhonna Dias Issa Labrador Retriever Hollister, CA 5.00 0.00 5.00 Splash 8
Splash 5 on 05/26/2013
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Lloyd Green Augie Other Woodside, CA 19.03 21.09 21.09 Pro 1
2 Suzy Nicholson Tinka Belgian Malinois Washoe Valley, NV 19.11 20.03 20.03 Semi Pro 2
3 Suzy Nicholson Iris Belgian Malinois Washoe Valley, NV 20.02 19.03 20.02 Semi Pro 3
4 Eric Hamilton T-Rex Belgian Malinois Los Gatos, CA 17.11 18.05 18.05 Semi Pro 1
5 Gil Felix Cody Labrador Retriever Hollister, CA 18.01 15.04 18.01 Semi Pro 2
6 Rhonna Dias Cyrus Labrador Retriever Hollister, CA 17.07 15.00 17.07 Senior 3
7 Michelle Lawrence Brody Border Collie Gilroy, CA 14.06 17.01 17.01 Senior 4
8 Rhonna Dias Ryzer Labrador Retriever Hollister, CA 17.00 16.04 17.00 Senior 5
9 Kevin Baughn Niko Labrador Retriever Gilroy, CA 16.07 14.10 16.07 Senior 6
10 CASEY KENNEDY Sig Labrador Retriever CLEARLAKE OAKS, CA 15.05 15.08 15.08 Senior 7
11 Rommey Walsh Mattie American Pit Bull Terrier Gilroy, CA 13.10 12.06 13.10 Junior 1
12 Rhonna Dias Issa Labrador Retriever Hollister, CA 12.04 13.06 13.06 Junior 2
13 Kaylee Jeske Lexie Labrador Retriever Hollister, CA 13.04 13.05 13.05 Junior 3
14 Rommey Walsh Corbyn German Shepherd Dog Gilroy, CA 10.03 8.02 10.03 Junior 4
15 Lisa Maze Bizzy Border Terrier El Sobrante, CA 6.00 6.04 6.04 Splash 1
16 Eric Hamilton Shao Di Labrador Retriever Los Gatos, CA 4.07 1.08 4.07 Splash 1
17 Rosalie Ball Cheetah American Pit Bull Terrier Woodland, CA 3.11 2.08 3.11 Splash 2
18 Michelle Lawrence Abby Other Gilroy, CA 2.00 3.11 3.11 Splash 3
Splash 6 on 05/26/2013
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Lloyd Green Augie Other Woodside, CA 20.05 22.01 22.01 Pro 1
2 Gil Felix Cody Labrador Retriever Hollister, CA 16.03 19.04 19.04 Semi Pro 1
3 Eric Hamilton T-Rex Belgian Malinois Los Gatos, CA 18.05 19.01 19.01 Semi Pro 2
4 Michelle Lawrence Brody Border Collie Gilroy, CA 18.08 18.01 18.08 Semi Pro 3
5 Rhonna Dias Cyrus Labrador Retriever Hollister, CA 13.05 16.06 16.06 Senior 4
6 CASEY KENNEDY Sig Labrador Retriever CLEARLAKE OAKS, CA 14.06 14.11 14.11 Junior 1
7 Rommey Walsh Mattie American Pit Bull Terrier Gilroy, CA 13.00 14.03 14.03 Junior 2
8 Rommey Walsh Corbyn German Shepherd Dog Gilroy, CA 11.08 13.07 13.07 Junior 3
9 BRANDAN HARRIS Mally Labrador Retriever GARDNERVILLE, NV 11.08 12.00 12.00 Junior 4
10 BRANDAN HARRIS Woody Labrador Retriever GARDNERVILLE, NV 5.04 7.03 7.03 Splash 1
11 Rosalie Ball Cheetah American Pit Bull Terrier Woodland, CA 3.03 6.00 6.00 Splash 2
12 Lisa Maze Bizzy Border Terrier El Sobrante, CA 5.00 4.06 5.00 Splash 1
13 Eric Hamilton Shao Di Labrador Retriever Los Gatos, CA 2.00 3.00 3.00 Splash 3
14 Michelle Lawrence Abby Other Gilroy, CA 2.09 2.09 2.09 Splash 4
Splash Finals on 05/26/2013
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 BRANDAN HARRIS Woody Labrador Retriever GARDNERVILLE, NV 6.06 6.10 6.10 Splash 1
2 Rosalie Ball Cheetah American Pit Bull Terrier Woodland, CA 3.07 4.06 4.06 Splash 2
3 Michelle Lawrence Abby Other Gilroy, CA 2.03 2.04 2.04 Splash 3
Junior Finals on 05/26/2013
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Debbie Walde-Baughn Zoey Labrador Retriever Gilroy, CA 14.04 14.10 14.10 Junior 1
2 Rommey Walsh Mattie American Pit Bull Terrier Gilroy, CA 14.06 14.05 14.06 Junior 2
3 Rommey Walsh Corbyn German Shepherd Dog Gilroy, CA 11.08 8.09 11.08 Junior 3
4 BRANDAN HARRIS Mally Labrador Retriever GARDNERVILLE, NV 11.08 11.05 11.08 Junior 4
5 Rhonna Dias Denali Poodle Hollister, CA 10.02 11.08 11.08 Junior 5
Senior Finals on 05/26/2013
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Eric Hamilton T-Rex Belgian Malinois Los Gatos, CA 19.10 20.00 20.00 Semi Pro 1
2 Rhonna Dias Cyrus Labrador Retriever Hollister, CA 17.00 17.05 17.05 Senior 1
3 Michelle Lawrence Brody Border Collie Gilroy, CA 17.03 15.06 17.03 Senior 2
4 Kevin Baughn Niko Labrador Retriever Gilroy, CA 15.07 16.00 16.00 Senior 3
5 Rhonna Dias Ryzer Labrador Retriever Hollister, CA 14.09 14.08 14.09 Junior 1
6 CASEY KENNEDY Sig Labrador Retriever CLEARLAKE OAKS, CA 14.03 14.01 14.03 Junior 2
7 Rhonna Dias Issa Labrador Retriever Hollister, CA 12.06 13.06 13.06 Junior 3
Pro Finals on 05/26/2013
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Lloyd Green Augie Other Woodside, CA 17.02 23.00 23.00 Pro 1
2 Suzy Nicholson Iris Belgian Malinois Washoe Valley, NV 21.01 19.04 21.01 Pro 1
3 Gil Felix Cody Labrador Retriever Hollister, CA 18.08 19.09 19.09 Semi Pro 1
4 Suzy Nicholson Tinka Belgian Malinois Washoe Valley, NV 19.02 19.05 19.05 Semi Pro 2
Tony Reed - 600 Bailey Road, Suite 400 - Pittsburg, CA - P. 925-783-6149 http://www.creativeanswer.com