Locate Canidae Retailer Near You!

Doggone Dirty Summer Splash Hollister, CA

Splash 1 on 07/06/2013
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Lloyd Green Augie Other Woodside, CA 19.00 19.06 19.06 Semi Pro 1
2 Michelle Lawrence Brody Border Collie Gilroy, CA 18.08 16.04 18.08 Semi Pro 2
3 Kaylee Jeske Lexie Labrador Retriever Hollister, CA 16.02 16.06 16.06 Senior 3
4 Tanya Grave Enzo Labrador Retriever San Jose, CA 16.06 15.11 16.06 Senior 4
5 Rhonna Dias Issa Labrador Retriever Hollister, CA 15.08 13.01 15.08 Senior 5
6 Vic Snow Looney Labrador Retriever Lakehead, Ca 12.09 13.09 13.09 Junior 1
7 Michelle Lawrence Lady Labrador Retriever Gilroy, CA 13.08 12.10 13.08 Junior 2
8 Rosalie Ball Cheetah American Pit Bull Terrier Woodland, CA 10.09 13.04 13.04 Junior 3
9 Jim Burr Poncho Golden Retriever Visalia , CA 10.09 11.00 11.00 Junior 4
10 Laurie Isaacson Miley Dalmatian Castro Valley, CA 6.09 7.09 7.09 Splash 1
11 Debbie Rundle Bella Labrador Retriever Alameda, Ca 2.11 5.06 5.06 Splash 2
12 Diann Tongco Ozzy Curly-Coated Retriever Sunnyvale, CA 3.05 2.05 3.05 Splash 3
Splash 2 on 07/06/2013
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Kevin Baughn Niko Labrador Retriever Gilroy, CA 18.09 15.09 18.09 Semi Pro 1
2 Tanya Grave Enzo Labrador Retriever San Jose, CA 15.09 18.02 18.02 Semi Pro 2
3 Vic Snow Looney Labrador Retriever Lakehead, Ca 17.09 17.10 17.10 Senior 3
4 Kaylee Jeske Lexie Labrador Retriever Hollister, CA 16.05 17.05 17.05 Senior 4
5 Rhonna Dias Ryzer Labrador Retriever Hollister, CA 17.01 16.11 17.01 Senior 5
6 Debbie Walde-Baughn Zoey Labrador Retriever Gilroy, CA 15.05 15.07 15.07 Senior 6
7 Michelle Lawrence Brody Border Collie Gilroy, CA 15.00 15.01 15.01 Senior 7
8 Rhonna Dias Issa Labrador Retriever Hollister, CA 14.05 12.03 14.05 Junior 1
9 Rhonna Dias Denali Poodle Hollister, CA 12.02 12.08 12.08 Junior 2
10 Rosalie Ball Cheetah American Pit Bull Terrier Woodland, CA 12.03 11.02 12.03 Junior 3
11 Michelle Lawrence Lady Labrador Retriever Gilroy, CA 12.00 12.02 12.02 Junior 4
12 Nathan Burr Poncho Golden Retriever Visalia, Ca 10.02 10.08 10.08 Junior 5
13 Debbie Rundle Bella Labrador Retriever Alameda, Ca 6.04 6.08 6.08 Splash 1
14 Laurie Isaacson Miley Dalmatian Castro Valley, CA 5.07 5.00 5.07 Splash 2
Splash 3 on 07/06/2013
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Rhonna Dias Cyrus Labrador Retriever Hollister, CA 17.05 17.01 17.05 Senior 1
2 Rhonna Dias Ryzer Labrador Retriever Hollister, CA 15.05 16.09 16.09 Senior 2
3 Lloyd Green Augie Other Woodside, CA 16.09 16.07 16.09 Senior 3
4 Vic Snow Looney Labrador Retriever Lakehead, Ca 15.00 16.07 16.07 Senior 4
5 Kevin Baughn Niko Labrador Retriever Gilroy, CA 16.05 12.04 16.05 Senior 5
6 Rhonna Dias Issa Labrador Retriever Hollister, CA 14.08 16.02 16.02 Senior 6
7 Kaylee Jeske Lexie Labrador Retriever Hollister, CA 15.06 15.06 15.06 Senior 7
8 Rosalie Ball Cheetah American Pit Bull Terrier Woodland, CA 15.03 13.07 15.03 Senior 8
9 Tanya Grave Enzo Labrador Retriever San Jose, CA 13.11 11.06 13.11 Junior 1
10 Rhonna Dias Denali Poodle Hollister, CA 10.03 10.06 10.06 Junior 2
11 Debbie Rundle Bella Labrador Retriever Alameda, Ca 5.11 8.02 8.02 Splash 1
12 Laurie Isaacson Miley Dalmatian Castro Valley, CA 7.05 6.07 7.05 Splash 2
Splash 4 on 07/06/2013
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Greg Houser Hank Labrador Retriever Los Banos, CA 15.01 20.01 20.01 Semi Pro 1
2 Kevin Baughn Niko Labrador Retriever Gilroy, CA 16.10 17.08 17.08 Senior 1
3 Michelle Lawrence Brody Border Collie Gilroy, CA 17.06 16.00 17.06 Senior 2
4 Greg Houser Maggie Labrador Retriever Los Banos, CA 15.07 17.01 17.01 Senior 3
5 Rhonna Dias Ryzer Labrador Retriever Hollister, CA 17.01 16.08 17.01 Senior 4
6 Kaylee Jeske Lexie Labrador Retriever Hollister, CA 16.08 16.09 16.09 Senior 5
7 Rhonna Dias Issa Labrador Retriever Hollister, CA 16.01 13.00 16.01 Senior 6
8 Rhonna Dias Cyrus Labrador Retriever Hollister, CA 15.07 15.10 15.10 Senior 7
9 Debbie Walde-Baughn Zoey Labrador Retriever Gilroy, CA 14.11 14.04 14.11 Junior 1
10 Tanya Grave Enzo Labrador Retriever San Jose, CA 14.07 14.09 14.09 Junior 2
11 Rosalie Ball Cheetah American Pit Bull Terrier Woodland, CA 13.03 13.06 13.06 Junior 3
12 Michelle Lawrence Lady Labrador Retriever Gilroy, CA 12.11 11.02 12.11 Junior 4
13 Laurie Isaacson Miley Dalmatian Castro Valley, CA 8.02 8.04 8.04 Splash 1
14 Debbie Rundle Bella Labrador Retriever Alameda, Ca 6.02 7.02 7.02 Splash 2
Super Vertical on 07/07/2013
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Lloyd Green Augie Other Woodside, CA 7.02 0.00 7.02 Splash 1
2 Eric Hamilton T-Rex Belgian Malinois Los Gatos, CA 7.00 0.00 7.00 Splash 2
3 Rhonna Dias Ryzer Labrador Retriever Hollister, CA 5.08 0.00 5.08 Splash 3
4 CASEY KENNEDY Sig Labrador Retriever CLEARLAKE OAKS, CA 5.08 0.00 5.08 Splash 4
5 Kaylee Jeske Lexie Labrador Retriever Hollister, CA 5.02 0.00 5.02 Splash 5
6 Michelle Lawrence Brody Border Collie Gilroy, CA 5.00 0.00 5.00 Splash 6
7 Michelle Lawrence Lady Labrador Retriever Gilroy, CA 4.00 0.00 4.00 Splash 7
Splash 5 on 07/07/2013
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Gil Felix Cody Labrador Retriever Hollister, CA 18.11 19.07 19.07 Semi Pro 1
2 Lloyd Green Augie Other Woodside, CA 18.03 19.02 19.02 Semi Pro 2
3 Eric Hamilton T-Rex Belgian Malinois Los Gatos, CA 18.05 18.09 18.09 Semi Pro 3
4 Rhonna Dias Cyrus Labrador Retriever Hollister, CA 18.07 17.01 18.07 Semi Pro 4
5 Lauren Waters Schatzi Rottweiler San Francisco, CA 17.03 17.07 17.07 Senior 5
6 Tanya Grave Enzo Labrador Retriever San Jose, CA 17.05 16.07 17.05 Senior 6
7 Rhonna Dias Issa Labrador Retriever Hollister, CA 17.02 17.02 17.02 Senior 7
8 Rhonna Dias Ryzer Labrador Retriever Hollister, CA 13.03 16.08 16.08 Senior 8
9 Greg Houser Maggie Labrador Retriever Los Banos, CA 16.03 16.06 16.06 Senior 9
10 Kaylee Jeske Lexie Labrador Retriever Hollister, CA 15.09 16.02 16.02 Senior 10
11 CASEY KENNEDY Sig Labrador Retriever CLEARLAKE OAKS, CA 15.06 15.09 15.09 Senior 11
12 Lauren Waters Peaches American Pit Bull Terrier San Francisco, CA 15.04 15.07 15.07 Senior 12
13 Greg Houser Hank Labrador Retriever Los Banos, CA 12.01 12.05 12.05 Junior 1
14 Ericka Duggan Civetta Belgian Malinois San Luis Obispo, CA 11.10 12.00 12.00 Junior 2
15 Audrey Hsia Pi Other Davis, CA 8.05 9.10 9.10 Splash 1
16 Debbie Rundle Bella Labrador Retriever Alameda, Ca 4.04 5.02 5.02 Splash 2
Splash 6 on 07/07/2013
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Gil Felix Cody Labrador Retriever Hollister, CA 19.05 20.03 20.03 Semi Pro 1
2 Eric Hamilton T-Rex Belgian Malinois Los Gatos, CA 19.04 20.03 20.03 Semi Pro 2
3 Lloyd Green Augie Other Woodside, CA 20.00 19.08 20.00 Semi Pro 3
4 Lauren Waters Schatzi Rottweiler San Francisco, CA 17.07 17.05 17.07 Senior 1
5 Tanya Grave Enzo Labrador Retriever San Jose, CA 16.09 11.02 16.09 Senior 2
6 Kaylee Jeske Lexie Labrador Retriever Hollister, CA 15.07 16.01 16.01 Senior 3
7 Kevin Baughn Niko Labrador Retriever Gilroy, CA 16.01 16.01 16.01 Senior 4
8 CASEY KENNEDY Sig Labrador Retriever CLEARLAKE OAKS, CA 16.00 14.01 16.00 Senior 5
9 Lauren Waters Peaches American Pit Bull Terrier San Francisco, CA 15.06 14.01 15.06 Senior 6
10 Michelle Lawrence Lady Labrador Retriever Gilroy, CA 15.04 12.00 15.04 Senior 7
11 Michelle Lawrence Brody Border Collie Gilroy, CA 15.03 15.02 15.03 Senior 8
12 Ericka Duggan Civetta Belgian Malinois San Luis Obispo, CA 12.10 12.09 12.10 Junior 1
13 Kristen Beitzel Nietzsche Labrador Retriever Tracy, CA 10.04 10.06 10.06 Junior 2
14 Audrey Hsia Pi Other Davis, CA 6.05 8.11 8.11 Splash 1
15 Debbie Rundle Bella Labrador Retriever Alameda, Ca 7.08 8.03 8.03 Splash 2
16 Eric Hamilton Shao Di Labrador Retriever Los Gatos, CA 3.01 5.08 5.08 Splash 3
Splash Finals on 07/07/2013
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score
1 Audrey Hsia Pi Other Davis, CA 8.11 7.08 8.11
2 Debbie Rundle Bella Labrador Retriever Alameda, Ca 5.02 6.01 6.01
3 Eric Hamilton Shao Di Labrador Retriever Los Gatos, CA 4.03 4.07 4.07
Junior Finals on 07/07/2013
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score
1 Ericka Duggan Civetta Belgian Malinois San Luis Obispo, CA 12.09 12.11 12.11
2 Kristen Beitzel Nietzsche Labrador Retriever Tracy, CA 8.02 10.00 10.00
Senior Finals on 07/07/2013
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score
1 Rhonna Dias Cyrus Labrador Retriever Hollister, CA 17.03 18.03 18.03
2 Michelle Lawrence Brody Border Collie Gilroy, CA 17.09 18.01 18.01
3 Kevin Baughn Niko Labrador Retriever Gilroy, CA 18.00 17.05 18.00
4 Lauren Waters Peaches American Pit Bull Terrier San Francisco, CA 17.03 16.01 17.03
5 Lauren Waters Schatzi Rottweiler San Francisco, CA 16.07 15.07 16.07
6 Rhonna Dias Ryzer Labrador Retriever Hollister, CA 16.04 15.03 16.04
7 Kaylee Jeske Lexie Labrador Retriever Hollister, CA 16.01 12.00 16.01
8 Debbie Walde-Baughn Zoey Labrador Retriever Gilroy, CA 14.07 15.05 15.05
9 CASEY KENNEDY Sig Labrador Retriever CLEARLAKE OAKS, CA 15.01 15.05 15.05
10 Tanya Grave Enzo Labrador Retriever San Jose, CA 12.03 14.08 14.08
11 Rhonna Dias Issa Labrador Retriever Hollister, CA 10.05 12.06 12.06
12 Michelle Lawrence Lady Labrador Retriever Gilroy, CA 10.08 11.06 11.06
Pro Finals on 07/07/2013
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score
1 Gil Felix Cody Labrador Retriever Hollister, CA 19.09 21.05 21.05
2 Eric Hamilton T-Rex Belgian Malinois Los Gatos, CA 19.01 19.06 19.06
3 Lloyd Green Augie Other Woodside, CA 16.02 18.03 18.03
Tony Reed - 600 Bailey Road, Suite 400 - Pittsburg, CA - P. 925-783-6149 http://www.creativeanswer.com