Locate Canidae Retailer Near You!

Doggone Dirty End of Summer Splash Hollister, CA

Splash 1 on 08/24/2013
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Michelle Largent Cannon Australian Cattle Dog Hayward, CA 21.03 18.09 21.03 Pro 1
2 Kaylee Jeske Lexie Labrador Retriever Hollister, CA 17.05 19.01 19.01 Semi Pro 1
3 Michelle Lawrence Brody Border Collie Gilroy, CA 17.02 17.05 17.05 Senior 2
4 Jim Burr Poncho Golden Retriever Visalia , CA 16.10 16.00 16.10 Senior 3
5 Kevin Baughn Niko Labrador Retriever Gilroy, CA 16.00 16.05 16.05 Senior 4
6 Michelle Largent Jasmine Other Hayward, CA 15.11 16.01 16.01 Senior 5
7 Stephen Loftus Draper Chesapeake Bay Retriever Santa Cruz, CA 15.09 15.06 15.09 Senior 6
8 Scott Carvalho Henry Labrador Retriever Modesto, CA 15.07 15.05 15.07 Senior 7
9 Michelle Lawrence Lady Labrador Retriever Gilroy, CA 13.07 13.11 13.11 Junior 1
10 Debbie Walde-Baughn Zoey Labrador Retriever Gilroy, CA 13.05 13.03 13.05 Junior 2
11 Beth Jackson Stormy Rottweiler Millbrook, CA 10.05 12.06 12.06 Junior 3
12 Karen Barry Jet Border Collie Henderson, NV 7.06 8.05 8.05 Splash 1
13 Maggie Elliot Pumpkin Other Visalia, CA 6.00 7.09 7.09 Splash 2
14 Jamie Hermosa Mowgli American Pit Bull Terrier Santa Barbara, CA 6.08 5.03 6.08 Splash 3
15 Maggie Elliot Candy Other Visalia, CA 2.10 NJ 2.10 Splash 4
Splash 2 on 08/24/2013
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Eric Foreman Odin Other Berkeley, CA 26.03 25.09 26.03 Extreme 1
2 Lauren Waters Schatzi Rottweiler San Francisco, CA 21.04 16.02 21.04 Pro 1
3 Michelle Largent Cannon Australian Cattle Dog Hayward, CA 19.03 18.05 19.03 Semi Pro 1
4 Kevin Baughn Niko Labrador Retriever Gilroy, CA 18.02 18.10 18.10 Semi Pro 2
5 Lauren Waters Peaches American Pit Bull Terrier San Francisco, CA 18.03 16.02 18.03 Semi Pro 3
6 Kaylee Jeske Lexie Labrador Retriever Hollister, CA 17.09 17.05 17.09 Senior 4
7 Michelle Largent Jasmine Other Hayward, CA 17.02 17.06 17.06 Senior 5
8 Nathan Siegel Poncho Golden Retriever Stockton, CA 16.10 12.09 16.10 Senior 6
9 John Barbera Remi Other Gilroy, CA 15.11 14.01 15.11 Senior 7
10 Stephen Loftus Draper Chesapeake Bay Retriever Santa Cruz, CA 12.08 15.06 15.06 Senior 8
11 Michelle Largent Ninja Border Collie Hayward, CA 14.03 15.02 15.02 Senior 9
12 Beth Jackson Stormy Rottweiler Millbrook, CA 14.03 10.10 14.03 Junior 1
13 Michelle Rocha CD Parson Russell Terrier Madera, CA 14.03 13.09 14.03 Junior 1
14 Debbie Walde-Baughn Zoey Labrador Retriever Gilroy, CA 12.08 13.06 13.06 Junior 2
15 Darin Gleason Rita Pita Parson Russell Terrier Madera, Ca 13.06 12.02 13.06 Junior 2
16 Tom Oliver Halo German Shepherd Dog Castro Valley, CA 12.03 11.10 12.03 Junior 3
17 Jamie Hermosa Mowgli American Pit Bull Terrier Santa Barbara, CA 7.04 9.06 9.06 Splash 1
18 Michelle Rocha Paris Australian Cattle Dog Madera, CA 6.10 9.01 9.01 Splash 1
19 Karen Barry Jet Border Collie Henderson, NV 8.02 9.00 9.00 Splash 2
20 Michelle Rocha Captian Parson Russell Terrier Madera, CA 6.09 7.00 7.00 Splash 1
Splash 3 on 08/24/2013
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Eric Foreman Odin Other Berkeley, CA 25.04 25.03 25.04 Extreme 1
2 Michelle Largent Cannon Australian Cattle Dog Hayward, CA 20.11 21.00 21.00 Pro 1
3 Candis Amasalian King Other Hanford, CA 19.09 20.02 20.02 Semi Pro 2
4 Candis Amasalian Gunner German Shorthaired Pointer Hanford, CA 19.01 19.10 19.10 Semi Pro 1
5 Rhonna Dias Issa Labrador Retriever Hollister, CA 18.09 18.11 18.11 Semi Pro 2
6 Lauren Waters Peaches American Pit Bull Terrier San Francisco, CA 18.10 17.11 18.10 Semi Pro 3
7 Rhonna Dias Cyrus Labrador Retriever Hollister, CA 18.08 18.09 18.09 Semi Pro 4
8 John Barbera Remi Other Gilroy, CA 18.08 13.07 18.08 Semi Pro 5
9 Rhonna Dias Ryzer Labrador Retriever Hollister, CA 18.06 18.08 18.08 Semi Pro 6
10 Kaylee Jeske Lexie Labrador Retriever Hollister, CA 18.03 18.06 18.06 Semi Pro 7
11 Candis Amasalian Plato Doberman Pinscher Hanford, CA 17.03 17.11 17.11 Senior 8
12 Kevin Baughn Niko Labrador Retriever Gilroy, CA 17.04 14.07 17.04 Senior 9
13 Michelle Largent Jasmine Other Hayward, CA 16.03 17.03 17.03 Senior 10
14 Michelle Lawrence Brody Border Collie Gilroy, CA 15.09 16.06 16.06 Senior 11
15 Lauren Waters Schatzi Rottweiler San Francisco, CA 15.07 12.11 15.07 Senior 12
16 Debbie Walde-Baughn Zoey Labrador Retriever Gilroy, CA 15.05 13.10 15.05 Senior 13
17 Michelle Lawrence Lady Labrador Retriever Gilroy, CA 15.03 13.05 15.03 Senior 14
18 Beth Jackson Stormy Rottweiler Millbrook, CA 14.04 14.07 14.07 Junior 1
19 Michelle Rocha CD Parson Russell Terrier Madera, CA 13.11 14.01 14.01 Junior 1
20 Tanya Grave Enzo Labrador Retriever San Jose, CA 12.10 13.11 13.11 Junior 2
21 Emily Bassman BJ Labrador Retriever Pleasant Hill, CA 13.10 12.06 13.10 Junior 3
22 Eric Foreman Kaiya Border Collie Berkeley, CA 10.09 13.07 13.07 Junior 2
23 Darin Gleason Rita Pita Parson Russell Terrier Madera, Ca 11.11 12.10 12.10 Junior 1
24 Tanya Hurd Popeye Other Berkeley, CA 12.02 12.06 12.06 Junior 4
25 Tom Oliver Halo German Shepherd Dog Castro Valley, CA 11.05 11.07 11.07 Junior 5
26 Michelle Rocha Paris Australian Cattle Dog Madera, CA 8.02 9.11 9.11 Splash 2
27 Maggie Elliot Pumpkin Other Visalia, CA 7.03 7.05 7.05 Splash 1
28 Michelle Rocha Captian Parson Russell Terrier Madera, CA 6.10 7.00 7.00 Splash 1
29 Jamie Hermosa Mowgli American Pit Bull Terrier Santa Barbara, CA 6.10 6.11 6.11 Splash 2
30 Maggie Elliot Candy Other Visalia, CA 2.10 3.03 3.03 Splash 3
Splash 4 on 08/24/2013
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Eric Foreman Odin Other Berkeley, CA 24.06 25.02 25.02 Extreme 1
2 Candis Amasalian Ninja Border Collie Hanford, CA 18.06 21.03 21.03 Pro 1
3 Candis Amasalian Gunner German Shorthaired Pointer Hanford, CA 20.10 21.01 21.01 Pro 2
4 Michelle Largent Cannon Australian Cattle Dog Hayward, CA 21.00 20.02 21.00 Pro 3
5 Candis Amasalian King Other Hanford, CA 19.01 20.06 20.06 Semi Pro 4
6 Rhonna Dias Ryzer Labrador Retriever Hollister, CA 19.01 19.07 19.07 Semi Pro 1
7 Rhonna Dias Cyrus Labrador Retriever Hollister, CA 19.02 18.06 19.02 Semi Pro 2
8 Kaylee Jeske Lexie Labrador Retriever Hollister, CA 18.10 18.11 18.11 Semi Pro 3
9 Candis Amasalian Plato Doberman Pinscher Hanford, CA 17.07 17.10 17.10 Senior 4
10 Rhonna Dias Issa Labrador Retriever Hollister, CA 17.08 15.01 17.08 Senior 5
11 Michelle Largent Jasmine Other Hayward, CA 16.10 17.05 17.05 Senior 6
12 Lauren Waters Schatzi Rottweiler San Francisco, CA 16.05 16.05 16.05 Senior 7
13 Lauren Waters Peaches American Pit Bull Terrier San Francisco, CA 15.08 15.10 15.10 Senior 8
14 Tanya Grave Enzo Labrador Retriever San Jose, CA 15.06 13.10 15.06 Senior 9
15 Michelle Rocha CD Parson Russell Terrier Madera, CA 14.01 9.11 14.01 Junior 1
16 Beth Jackson Stormy Rottweiler Millbrook, CA 13.09 10.06 13.09 Junior 1
17 Emily Bassman BJ Labrador Retriever Pleasant Hill, CA 12.08 13.04 13.04 Junior 2
18 Tanya Hurd Popeye Other Berkeley, CA 12.10 13.02 13.02 Junior 3
19 Darin Gleason Rita Pita Parson Russell Terrier Madera, Ca 11.02 12.04 12.04 Junior 1
20 Eric Foreman Kaiya Border Collie Berkeley, CA 11.02 9.06 11.02 Junior 2
21 Michelle Rocha Captian Parson Russell Terrier Madera, CA 6.09 7.01 7.01 Splash 1
22 Michelle Rocha Paris Australian Cattle Dog Madera, CA 6.10 5.10 6.10 Splash 2
23 Rhonna Dias Swyyper Border Collie Hollister, CA 4.09 3.06 4.09 Splash 1
24 Josh Balon Shelly American Pit Bull Terrier Atwater, CA 4.09 4.08 4.09 Splash 2
25 Eric Foreman Nova Other Berkeley, CA 3.04 3.11 3.11 Splash 3
26 Michelle Lawrence Abby Other Gilroy, CA 2.00 2.04 2.04 Splash 4
Super Vertical on 08/25/2013
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Eric Foreman Odin Other Berkeley, CA 7.02 0.00 7.02 Splash 1
2 Lloyd Green Augie Other Woodside, CA 7.00 0.00 7.00 Splash 2
3 Kevin Baughn Niko Labrador Retriever Gilroy, CA 6.00 0.00 6.00 Splash 3
4 Rhonna Dias Ryzer Labrador Retriever Hollister, CA 5.10 0.00 5.10 Splash 4
5 Rhonna Dias Issa Labrador Retriever Hollister, CA 5.08 0.00 5.08 Splash 5
6 Kaylee Jeske Lexie Labrador Retriever Hollister, CA 5.00 0.00 5.00 Splash 6
7 Eileen Harnedy Xita Belgian Malinois Atascadero, Ca 4.06 0.00 4.06 Splash 7
8 Debbie Walde-Baughn Zoey Labrador Retriever Gilroy, CA 4.02 0.00 4.02 Splash 8
Splash 5 on 08/25/2013
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Eric Foreman Odin Other Berkeley, CA 25.10 25.00 25.10 Extreme 1
2 Mary Green Augie Other Woodside, CA 25.05 25.08 25.08 Extreme 2
3 Gil Felix Cody Labrador Retriever Hollister, CA 20.03 18.11 20.03 Semi Pro 1
4 Rhonna Dias Cyrus Labrador Retriever Hollister, CA 18.11 19.07 19.07 Semi Pro 1
5 Kaylee Jeske Lexie Labrador Retriever Hollister, CA 15.08 18.01 18.01 Semi Pro 2
6 Michelle Lawrence Brody Border Collie Gilroy, CA 17.06 14.02 17.06 Senior 3
7 Kevin Baughn Niko Labrador Retriever Gilroy, CA 17.05 17.06 17.06 Senior 4
8 Eileen Harnedy Mica Border Collie Atascadero, Ca 17.05 16.11 17.05 Senior 5
9 Tom Adler Nitro Belgian Malinois Unknown, CA 16.05 17.00 17.00 Senior 6
10 Rhonna Dias Issa Labrador Retriever Hollister, CA 13.01 16.11 16.11 Senior 7
11 Emily Bassman BJ Labrador Retriever Pleasant Hill, CA 14.06 14.10 14.10 Junior 1
12 Michelle Lawrence Lady Labrador Retriever Gilroy, CA 14.10 13.00 14.10 Junior 2
13 Beth Jackson Stormy Rottweiler Millbrook, CA 14.03 13.07 14.03 Junior 3
14 Brad Blaseck Brodie Golden Retriever Valencia, CA 14.01 12.02 14.01 Junior 4
15 Rosalie Ball Cheetah American Pit Bull Terrier Woodland, CA 12.10 11.10 12.10 Junior 5
16 Eileen Harnedy Xita Belgian Malinois Atascadero, Ca 12.06 12.10 12.10 Junior 6
17 Tanya Hurd Popeye Other Berkeley, CA 11.06 12.04 12.04 Junior 7
18 Josh Balon Shelly American Pit Bull Terrier Atwater, CA 6.00 6.06 6.06 Splash 1
Splash 6 on 08/25/2013
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Gil Felix Cody Labrador Retriever Hollister, CA 18.03 21.08 21.08 Pro 1
2 Rhonna Dias Cyrus Labrador Retriever Hollister, CA 14.06 18.02 18.02 Semi Pro 1
3 Eileen Harnedy Mica Border Collie Atascadero, Ca 14.05 17.07 17.07 Senior 2
4 Tom Adler Nitro Belgian Malinois Unknown, CA 16.02 15.00 16.02 Senior 3
5 Emily Bassman BJ Labrador Retriever Pleasant Hill, CA 16.00 16.01 16.01 Senior 4
6 Beth Jackson Stormy Rottweiler Millbrook, CA 12.03 14.02 14.02 Junior 1
7 Brad Blaseck Brodie Golden Retriever Valencia, CA 13.08 11.06 13.08 Junior 2
8 Rosalie Ball Cheetah American Pit Bull Terrier Woodland, CA 12.01 12.06 12.06 Junior 3
9 Eileen Harnedy Xita Belgian Malinois Atascadero, Ca 11.07 11.11 11.11 Junior 4
10 Eric Foreman Kaiya Border Collie Berkeley, CA 11.10 11.06 11.10 Junior 5
11 Eric Foreman Nova Other Berkeley, CA 3.07 3.09 3.09 Splash 1
Splash Finals on 08/25/2013
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score
1 Josh Balon Shelly American Pit Bull Terrier Atwater, CA 7.05 7.05 7.05
2 Rhonna Dias Swyyper Border Collie Hollister, CA 4.00 4.02 4.02
3 Eric Foreman Nova Other Berkeley, CA 2.08 NJ 2.08
Junior Finals on 08/25/2013
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score
1 Brad Blaseck Brodie Golden Retriever Valencia, CA 13.10 11.04 13.10
2 Beth Jackson Stormy Rottweiler Millbrook, CA 13.01 13.08 13.08
3 Eileen Harnedy Xita Belgian Malinois Atascadero, Ca 12.10 13.07 13.07
4 Tanya Hurd Popeye Other Berkeley, CA 12.04 12.04 12.04
5 Eric Foreman Kaiya Border Collie Berkeley, CA 12.02 10.07 12.02
6 Rosalie Ball Cheetah American Pit Bull Terrier Woodland, CA 12.00 10.10 12.00
Senior Finals on 08/25/2013
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score
1 Michelle Lawrence Brody Border Collie Gilroy, CA 19.07 16.06 19.07
2 Rhonna Dias Ryzer Labrador Retriever Hollister, CA 18.04 17.09 18.04
3 Eileen Harnedy Mica Border Collie Atascadero, Ca 17.03 18.01 18.01
4 Michelle Largent Jasmine Other Hayward, CA 17.07 18.01 18.01
5 Kevin Baughn Niko Labrador Retriever Gilroy, CA 17.06 17.00 17.06
6 Rhonna Dias Cyrus Labrador Retriever Hollister, CA 17.06 17.05 17.06
7 Kaylee Jeske Lexie Labrador Retriever Hollister, CA 16.10 16.11 16.11
8 Debbie Walde-Baughn Zoey Labrador Retriever Gilroy, CA 16.07 16.06 16.07
9 Emily Bassman BJ Labrador Retriever Pleasant Hill, CA 15.06 16.04 16.04
10 Tom Adler Nitro Belgian Malinois Unknown, CA 14.11 15.11 15.11
Pro Finals on 08/25/2013
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score
1 Michelle Largent Cannon Australian Cattle Dog Hayward, CA 21.07 20.08 21.07
2 Gil Felix Cody Labrador Retriever Hollister, CA 19.09 20.01 20.01
Extreme Finals on 08/25/2013
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score
1 Mary Green Augie Other Woodside, CA 25.05 20.02 25.05
2 Eric Foreman Odin Other Berkeley, CA 24.02 24.05 24.05
Tony Reed - 600 Bailey Road, Suite 400 - Pittsburg, CA - P. 925-783-6149 http://www.creativeanswer.com