Locate Canidae Retailer Near You!

Farm Stores Pet Fair Eureka, CA

Splash 1 on 09/28/2013
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Jim Williams Bella Labrador Retriever Eureka, CA 18.03 18.11 18.11 Semi Pro 1
2 Michael Thallheimer Bailey Labrador Retriever Eureka , CA 17.00 15.02 17.00 Senior 2
3 Lauren Lester Enzo Labrador Retriever McKinleyville, CA 13.01 12.03 13.01 Junior 1
4 Lavivian Wright Baloo American Pit Bull Terrier Mckinleyville, CA 6.07 8.00 8.00 Splash 1
5 Tom Giusti Charlie Bernese Mountain Dog Eureka, CA 4.03 4.03 4.03 Splash 2
Splash 2 on 09/28/2013
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Kaye Juhl Lance Border Collie Vacaville, CA 22.07 20.06 22.07 Pro 1
2 Kaye Juhl Siren Border Collie Vacaville, CA 18.02 20.03 20.03 Semi Pro 2
3 Jim Williams Bella Labrador Retriever Eureka, CA 18.01 19.00 19.00 Semi Pro 1
4 INGER HOTHO Bella Labrador Retriever Minden, NV 15.08 17.05 17.05 Senior 2
5 Donna Jones Gaea Labrador Retriever San Francisco, CA 14.08 12.10 14.08 Junior 1
6 Carl Meredith Jonah Labrador Retriever Eureka, CA 13.11 13.08 13.11 Junior 2
7 Rebecca May Amica Other Lakehead, CA 12.06 13.01 13.01 Junior 1
8 Janet Horn Buddy Other Eureka, CA 10.06 12.02 12.02 Junior 3
9 Michael Thallheimer Bailey Labrador Retriever Eureka , CA 9.06 11.05 11.05 Junior 4
10 Laura Glenn Brody Labrador Retriever Rio Dell, CA 6.02 10.04 10.04 Junior 5
11 Manny Alvarado Runner Labrador Retriever McKinleyville , CA 10.03 8.09 10.03 Junior 6
12 Brittany Kesterson Riley Labrador Retriever Eureka, CA 5.08 9.09 9.09 Splash 1
13 Rebekah Hastings Moose American Pit Bull Terrier Sunny Valley, OR 8.11 9.00 9.00 Splash 2
14 Kat Musson Bear Labrador Retriever Fortuna , CA 7.06 7.11 7.11 Splash 3
15 Lavivian Wright Baloo American Pit Bull Terrier Mckinleyville, CA 7.09 5.02 7.09 Splash 4
16 Brett Johnson Tessa Marie Flat-Coated Retriever Eureka , CA 2.03 7.08 7.08 Splash 5
Splash 3 on 09/28/2013
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Kaye Juhl Lance Border Collie Vacaville, CA 22.07 21.07 22.07 Pro 1
2 Jim Williams Bella Labrador Retriever Eureka, CA 19.01 20.07 20.07 Semi Pro 2
3 Kaye Juhl Siren Border Collie Vacaville, CA 18.10 20.07 20.07 Semi Pro 3
4 Donna Jones Gaea Labrador Retriever San Francisco, CA 16.07 17.06 17.06 Senior 1
5 INGER HOTHO Bella Labrador Retriever Minden, NV 16.07 16.05 16.07 Senior 2
6 Kyra Boggs Gunner American Pit Bull Terrier Eureka, CA 15.07 15.03 15.07 Senior 3
7 Michael Thallheimer Bailey Labrador Retriever Eureka , CA 14.01 15.00 15.00 Senior 4
8 Rebecca May Amica Other Lakehead, CA 13.03 14.01 14.01 Junior 1
9 Bobby Olson Runner Labrador Retriever Eureka, CA 10.11 14.00 14.00 Junior 1
10 Rebekah Hastings Moose American Pit Bull Terrier Sunny Valley, OR 9.03 9.11 9.11 Splash 1
11 Brandon Nelson Baloo American Pit Bull Terrier McKinleyville, CA 7.02 7.10 7.10 Splash 2
12 Britni Anderson Blitz Labrador Retriever Fairhaven, CA 7.06 6.07 7.06 Splash 3
13 Kyra Boggs Patron American Pit Bull Terrier Eureka, CA 5.05 5.06 5.06 Splash 4
Splash 4 on 09/28/2013
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Jim Williams Bella Labrador Retriever Eureka, CA 19.06 19.05 19.06 Semi Pro 1
2 INGER HOTHO Bella Labrador Retriever Minden, NV 16.08 17.11 17.11 Senior 2
3 Kyra Boggs Gunner American Pit Bull Terrier Eureka, CA 15.07 16.01 16.01 Senior 3
4 Rebecca May Amica Other Lakehead, CA 12.09 13.05 13.05 Junior 1
5 Michael Thallheimer Bailey Labrador Retriever Eureka , CA 10.10 11.02 11.02 Junior 1
6 Rebekah Hastings Moose American Pit Bull Terrier Sunny Valley, OR 7.09 9.02 9.02 Splash 1
7 Kristen Girard-Magnuson Buddy Labrador Retriever Arcata, CA 7.10 7.01 7.10 Splash 2
8 Stefanie Anderson Lacey Other Redding, CA 7.08 7.09 7.09 Splash 3
9 Kevin Guy Shelly Labrador Retriever Eureka, CA 4.05 5.06 5.06 Splash 4
10 Kyra Boggs Patron American Pit Bull Terrier Eureka, CA 5.03 NJ 5.03 Splash 5
Splash 5 on 09/29/2013
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Sean O Neil Bella Labrador Retriever Eureka , CA 18.03 20.00 20.00 Semi Pro 1
2 Lyn Williams Bailey Labrador Retriever Eureka, CA 15.09 14.04 15.09 Senior 1
3 Heather Estes Nugget Golden Retriever Citrus Heights, CA 14.01 11.02 14.01 Junior 1
4 Rebekah Hastings Moose American Pit Bull Terrier Sunny Valley, OR 9.05 8.06 9.05 Splash 1
5 Bonnie Branco Jace Border Collie Eureka, CA 2.02 2.10 2.10 Splash 2
Splash 6 on 09/29/2013
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Kaye Juhl Lance Border Collie Vacaville, CA 21.10 21.04 21.10 Pro 1
2 Kaye Juhl Siren Border Collie Vacaville, CA 16.01 19.11 19.11 Semi Pro 1
3 Sean O Neil Bella Labrador Retriever Eureka , CA 19.06 17.08 19.06 Semi Pro 2
4 INGER HOTHO Bella Labrador Retriever Minden, NV 17.00 17.09 17.09 Senior 3
5 Donna Jones Gaea Labrador Retriever San Francisco, CA 16.11 15.04 16.11 Senior 4
6 Lyn Williams Bailey Labrador Retriever Eureka, CA 12.07 15.02 15.02 Senior 5
7 Kyra Boggs Gunner American Pit Bull Terrier Eureka, CA 14.08 14.10 14.10 Junior 1
8 Rebekah Hastings Moose American Pit Bull Terrier Sunny Valley, OR 9.08 9.10 9.10 Splash 1
9 Britni Anderson Blitz Labrador Retriever Fairhaven, CA 9.04 9.08 9.08 Splash 2
10 Stefanie Anderson Lacey Other Redding, CA 7.05 8.00 8.00 Splash 3
Pro Finals on 09/29/2013
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score
1 Kaye Juhl Lance Border Collie Vacaville, CA 21.00 20.07 21.00
2 Jim Williams Bella Labrador Retriever Eureka, CA 19.11 20.02 20.02
3 Kaye Juhl Siren Border Collie Vacaville, CA 19.08 17.08 19.08
Tony Reed - 600 Bailey Road, Suite 400 - Pittsburg, CA - P. 925-783-6149 http://www.creativeanswer.com