Locate Canidae Retailer Near You!

Santa Barbara Animal Hospital Cape Coral, FL

Splash 1 on 04/26/2014
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Shannon Taaffe Prospect Other Lakeland, FL 23.08 24.10 24.10 Extreme 1
2 Gayle Deshong Sienna Labrador Retriever Tampa, FL 22.08 22.02 22.08 Pro 1
3 Robert Buchhofer BEEZER Weimaraner Ocala, FL 20.10 16.08 20.10 Semi Pro 1
4 Bob Weis Tracker Labrador Retriever Punta Gorda, FL 19.02 18.02 19.02 Semi Pro 2
5 Matthew Frank Khing American Pit Bull Terrier Davie, FL 14.04 18.10 18.10 Semi Pro 3
6 Heather Hawk Frisco Other Fort Myers, FL 18.08 18.04 18.08 Semi Pro 4
7 Daniel Weis Lightning Labrador Retriever Punta Gorda, FL 17.01 16.06 17.01 Senior 1
8 Sonny Beach Coco Beach Labrador Retriever Royal Palm Beach, FL 16.10 16.09 16.10 Senior 2
9 Tom Taaffe Player Other Lakeland, FL 16.02 16.09 16.09 Senior 1
10 Kathy Randall Lucy American Pit Bull Terrier Fort Myers, FL 16.02 16.09 16.09 Senior 3
11 Lynne Holcomb Splash Labrador Retriever Cape Coral, FL 14.06 15.02 15.02 Senior 4
12 Frank Ramirez Reesie Labrador Retriever Tampa, FL 15.01 14.02 15.01 Senior 5
13 Rob Weis Midnight Labrador Retriever Punta Gorda, FL 14.10 11.08 14.10 Junior 1
14 Frank Kelly Zeus Labrador Retriever East Brunswick, NJ 13.06 14.08 14.08 Junior 2
15 Richard (Dick) Guy Jackie Labrador Retriever Cape Coral, FL 10.08 9.08 10.08 Junior 3
Splash 2 on 04/26/2014
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Shannon Taaffe Prospect Other Lakeland, FL 24.04 16.08 24.04 Extreme 1
2 Gayle Deshong Sienna Labrador Retriever Tampa, FL 22.00 23.02 23.02 Pro 1
3 Robert Buchhofer BEEZER Weimaraner Ocala, FL 22.08 21.04 22.08 Pro 2
4 Frank Kelly Zeus Labrador Retriever East Brunswick, NJ 21.04 22.06 22.06 Pro 3
5 Beverly Bickhart Blue Fin Labrador Retriever Ft Myers, FL 21.04 20.10 21.04 Pro 4
6 Matthew Frank Khing American Pit Bull Terrier Davie, FL 19.06 15.04 19.06 Semi Pro 1
7 Heather Hawk Frisco Other Fort Myers, FL 18.05 15.08 18.05 Semi Pro 2
8 Kathy Randall Lucy American Pit Bull Terrier Fort Myers, FL 17.04 16.10 17.04 Senior 1
9 Sonny Beach Coco Beach Labrador Retriever Royal Palm Beach, FL 17.04 16.04 17.04 Senior 2
10 Tom Taaffe Player Other Lakeland, FL 16.10 15.03 16.10 Senior 1
11 Scott Warren Sammy Chesapeake Bay Retriever Lehigh Acres, FL 15.04 16.08 16.08 Senior 3
12 Yvonne Thiede DOC Labrador Retriever Punta Gorda , FL 14.06 16.04 16.04 Senior 4
13 Charis Garcia Skunk Labrador Retriever Cape Coral, FL 14.08 16.03 16.03 Senior 5
14 Daniel Weis Dusty Labrador Retriever Punta Gorda, FL 10.10 12.04 12.04 Junior 1
15 Ken Weis Thunder Labrador Retriever Punta Gorda, FL 10.00 12.04 12.04 Junior 2
16 Frank Kelly Shadow Labrador Retriever East Brunswick, NJ 11.08 10.08 11.08 Junior 3
17 Chelsey Conklin Jackie Labrador Retriever Port St Lucie, FL 11.06 8.02 11.06 Junior 4
18 Lynne Holcomb Goose Labrador Retriever Cape Coral, FL 8.00 7.04 8.00 Splash 1
Splash 3 on 04/26/2014
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Gayle Deshong Sienna Labrador Retriever Tampa, FL 22.10 22.02 22.10 Pro 1
2 Beverly Bickhart Blue Fin Labrador Retriever Ft Myers, FL 22.09 21.03 22.09 Pro 2
3 Frank Kelly Zeus Labrador Retriever East Brunswick, NJ 22.02 22.08 22.08 Pro 3
4 Dave Crabtree Magnum Labrador Retriever Cape Coral, FL 22.06 19.02 22.06 Pro 4
5 Robert Buchhofer BEEZER Weimaraner Ocala, FL 21.10 22.02 22.02 Pro 5
6 Dave Crabtree Alli Labrador Retriever Cape Coral, FL 21.03 21.00 21.03 Pro 6
7 Deanie Sontheimer ACE Labrador Retriever Clearwater, FL 20.04 20.10 20.10 Semi Pro 1
8 Shannon Taaffe Prospect Other Lakeland, FL 20.02 20.04 20.04 Semi Pro 2
9 Terri Alexander Seven Labrador Retriever Ft Myers, FL 18.09 17.02 18.09 Semi Pro 3
10 Rob Weis Midnight Labrador Retriever Punta Gorda, FL 17.08 16.02 17.08 Senior 1
11 Lynne Holcomb Splash Labrador Retriever Cape Coral, FL 14.06 16.09 16.09 Senior 2
12 Heather Hawk Frisco Other Fort Myers, FL 16.08 16.04 16.08 Senior 3
13 Matthew Frank Khing American Pit Bull Terrier Davie, FL 13.04 16.04 16.04 Senior 4
14 Sonny Beach Coco Beach Labrador Retriever Royal Palm Beach, FL 16.03 15.09 16.03 Senior 5
15 Tom Taaffe Player Other Lakeland, FL 13.10 15.03 15.03 Senior 1
16 Kathy Randall Lucy American Pit Bull Terrier Fort Myers, FL 15.02 14.10 15.02 Senior 6
17 Charis Garcia Skunk Labrador Retriever Cape Coral, FL 14.09 15.01 15.01 Senior 7
18 Deanie Sontheimer Dyson Labrador Retriever Clearwater, FL 13.09 14.03 14.03 Junior 1
19 Roland Thiede Roxie Labrador Retriever Punta Gorda, Fl 14.02 13.06 14.02 Junior 2
20 Frank Ramirez Reesie Labrador Retriever Tampa, FL 9.04 14.00 14.00 Junior 3
21 Chelsey Conklin Jordyn Border Collie Port St Lucie, FL 8.04 9.08 9.08 Splash 1
22 Terri Alexander Quinn Labrador Retriever Ft Myers, FL 6.00 9.08 9.08 Splash 2
23 Joel Pierce Emma Labrador Retriever Cape Coral, FL 7.09 9.06 9.06 Splash 3
Splash 4 on 04/26/2014
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Michael Pastrana Dali Labrador Retriever Orlando, FL 21.05 22.03 22.03 Pro 1
2 Robert Buchhofer BEEZER Weimaraner Ocala, FL 22.03 19.10 22.03 Pro 2
3 Frank Kelly Zeus Labrador Retriever East Brunswick, NJ 21.09 21.06 21.09 Pro 3
4 Dave Crabtree Alli Labrador Retriever Cape Coral, FL 20.09 20.06 20.09 Semi Pro 1
5 Dave Crabtree Magnum Labrador Retriever Cape Coral, FL 18.04 19.10 19.10 Semi Pro 2
6 Rob Weis Midnight Labrador Retriever Punta Gorda, FL 18.03 16.09 18.03 Semi Pro 3
7 Bob Weis Tracker Labrador Retriever Punta Gorda, FL 15.03 17.09 17.09 Senior 1
8 Matthew Frank Khing American Pit Bull Terrier Davie, FL 16.09 17.01 17.01 Senior 2
9 Daniel Weis Lightning Labrador Retriever Punta Gorda, FL 15.04 8.06 15.04 Senior 3
10 Kathy Randall Lucy American Pit Bull Terrier Fort Myers, FL 14.09 15.03 15.03 Senior 4
11 Cristin Madden Casco Labrador Retriever Bonita Springs, FL 14.06 14.10 14.10 Junior 1
12 Heather Hawk Frisco Other Fort Myers, FL 14.09 13.06 14.09 Junior 2
13 Charis Garcia Skunk Labrador Retriever Cape Coral, FL 13.09 13.03 13.09 Junior 3
14 Daniel Weis Dusty Labrador Retriever Punta Gorda, FL 10.02 12.09 12.09 Junior 4
15 Terri Alexander Kira Labrador Retriever Ft Myers, FL 6.03 12.04 12.04 Junior 5
16 Donna Fluharty Charlie Pomeranian Sarasota, Fl 11.09 9.02 11.09 Junior 1
17 Terri Alexander Hugh Labrador Retriever Ft Myers, FL 11.08 11.06 11.08 Junior 6
18 Kathy Randall Kindel Other Fort Myers, FL 10.02 9.08 10.02 Junior 7
19 Joel Pierce Emma Labrador Retriever Cape Coral, FL 6.06 6.08 6.08 Splash 1
Splash 5 on 04/27/2014
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Beverly Bickhart Blue Fin Labrador Retriever Ft Myers, FL 21.06 23.04 23.04 Pro 1
2 Gayle Deshong Sienna Labrador Retriever Tampa, FL 22.09 23.01 23.01 Pro 2
3 Robert Buchhofer BEEZER Weimaraner Ocala, FL 22.03 20.09 22.03 Pro 3
4 Frank Kelly Zeus Labrador Retriever East Brunswick, NJ 22.03 17.03 22.03 Pro 4
5 Dave Crabtree Alli Labrador Retriever Cape Coral, FL 20.09 20.02 20.09 Semi Pro 1
6 Jules Rauch MOCHA Labrador Retriever Longboat key, FL 20.03 18.09 20.03 Semi Pro 2
7 Karina Pastrana Dali Labrador Retriever Orlando, Fl 18.06 6.03 18.06 Semi Pro 3
8 Bob Weis Tracker Labrador Retriever Punta Gorda, FL 18.03 15.09 18.03 Semi Pro 4
9 Lynne Holcomb Splash Labrador Retriever Cape Coral, FL 16.01 17.09 17.09 Senior 1
10 Rob Weis Midnight Labrador Retriever Punta Gorda, FL 13.04 17.06 17.06 Senior 2
11 Terri Alexander Drex Labrador Retriever Ft Myers, FL 17.03 15.02 17.03 Senior 3
12 Kathy Randall Lucy American Pit Bull Terrier Fort Myers, FL 16.03 15.09 16.03 Senior 4
13 Daniel Weis Lightning Labrador Retriever Punta Gorda, FL 14.02 16.03 16.03 Senior 5
14 Frank Ramirez Reesie Labrador Retriever Tampa, FL 11.03 16.03 16.03 Senior 6
15 Terri Alexander Nog Labrador Retriever Ft Myers, FL 15.09 15.02 15.09 Senior 7
16 Daniel Weis Dusty Labrador Retriever Punta Gorda, FL 15.01 14.09 15.01 Senior 8
17 Heather Hawk Frisco Other Fort Myers, FL 11.02 14.08 14.08 Junior 1
18 Donna Fluharty Charlie Pomeranian Sarasota, Fl 14.01 13.04 14.01 Junior 1
19 Charis Garcia Skunk Labrador Retriever Cape Coral, FL 10.06 13.09 13.09 Junior 2
20 Richard (Dick) Guy Jackie Labrador Retriever Cape Coral, FL 13.01 12.03 13.01 Junior 3
21 Ken Weis Thunder Labrador Retriever Punta Gorda, FL 9.01 10.02 10.02 Junior 4
22 Joel Pierce Emma Labrador Retriever Cape Coral, FL 7.02 7.06 7.06 Splash 1
Splash 6 on 04/27/2014
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Beverly Bickhart Blue Fin Labrador Retriever Ft Myers, FL 22.03 23.01 23.01 Pro 1
2 Gayle Deshong Sienna Labrador Retriever Tampa, FL 22.01 22.09 22.09 Pro 2
3 Robert Buchhofer BEEZER Weimaraner Ocala, FL 21.10 20.06 21.10 Pro 3
4 Deanie Sontheimer ACE Labrador Retriever Clearwater, FL 21.06 19.01 21.06 Pro 4
5 Dave Crabtree Alli Labrador Retriever Cape Coral, FL 21.01 20.09 21.01 Pro 5
6 Dave Crabtree Magnum Labrador Retriever Cape Coral, FL 18.06 19.09 19.09 Semi Pro 1
7 Jules Rauch MOCHA Labrador Retriever Longboat key, FL 19.01 18.03 19.01 Semi Pro 2
8 Deanie Sontheimer Dyson Labrador Retriever Clearwater, FL 18.10 13.01 18.10 Semi Pro 3
9 Terri Alexander Dali Labrador Retriever Ft Myers, FL 18.00 18.09 18.09 Semi Pro 4
10 Scott Warren Sammy Chesapeake Bay Retriever Lehigh Acres, FL 16.08 17.05 17.05 Senior 1
11 Terri Alexander Seven Labrador Retriever Ft Myers, FL 17.01 16.01 17.01 Senior 2
12 Bob Weis Tracker Labrador Retriever Punta Gorda, FL 17.01 15.01 17.01 Senior 3
13 Lynne Holcomb Splash Labrador Retriever Cape Coral, FL 14.01 16.10 16.10 Senior 4
14 Frank Kelly Zeus Labrador Retriever East Brunswick, NJ 16.03 16.09 16.09 Senior 5
15 Ian Garvin Frisco Other Ft Myers, Fl 16.08 16.07 16.08 Senior 6
16 Daniel Weis Lightning Labrador Retriever Punta Gorda, FL 16.08 15.01 16.08 Senior 7
17 Rob Weis Midnight Labrador Retriever Punta Gorda, FL 16.04 15.04 16.04 Senior 8
18 Kathy Randall Lucy American Pit Bull Terrier Fort Myers, FL 15.06 15.01 15.06 Senior 9
19 Yvonne Thiede DOC Labrador Retriever Punta Gorda , FL 14.08 15.03 15.03 Senior 10
20 Terri Alexander Quinn Labrador Retriever Ft Myers, FL 12.08 14.01 14.01 Junior 1
21 Roland Thiede Roxie Labrador Retriever Punta Gorda, Fl 7.08 14.01 14.01 Junior 2
22 Donna Fluharty Charlie Other Sarasota, FL 13.01 13.10 13.10 Junior 1
23 Daniel Weis Dusty Labrador Retriever Punta Gorda, FL 10.00 13.03 13.03 Junior 3
24 Kathy Randall Kindel Other Fort Myers, FL 10.11 12.03 12.03 Junior 4
25 Charis Garcia Skunk Labrador Retriever Cape Coral, FL 11.09 10.06 11.09 Junior 5
26 Richard (Dick) Guy Jackie Labrador Retriever Cape Coral, FL 11.03 9.03 11.03 Junior 6
27 Frank Kelly Shadow Labrador Retriever East Brunswick, NJ 8.02 8.06 8.06 Splash 1
28 Joel Pierce Emma Labrador Retriever Cape Coral, FL 5.03 5.09 5.09 Splash 2
29 Darlene Samuels Biscuit Pomeranian Sarasota, FL 4.04 4.08 4.08 Splash 1
Splash Finals on 04/27/2014
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score
1 Lynne Holcomb Goose Labrador Retriever Cape Coral, FL 6.08 8.06 8.06
2 Joel Pierce Emma Labrador Retriever Cape Coral, FL 5.10 6.08 6.08
3 Darlene Samuels Biscuit Pomeranian Sarasota, FL 3.02 3.06 3.06
Junior Finals on 04/27/2014
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score
1 Donna Fluharty Charlie Pomeranian Sarasota, Fl 12.10 11.08 12.10
2 Richard (Dick) Guy Jackie Labrador Retriever Cape Coral, FL 11.06 12.04 12.04
3 Roland Thiede Roxie Labrador Retriever Punta Gorda, Fl 12.04 11.01 12.04
4 Kathy Randall Kindel Other Fort Myers, FL 10.03 11.01 11.01
5 Terri Alexander Quinn Labrador Retriever Ft Myers, FL 9.08 10.02 10.02
6 Frank Kelly Shadow Labrador Retriever East Brunswick, NJ 8.02 6.10 8.02
Senior Finals on 04/27/2014
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score
1 Yvonne Thiede DOC Labrador Retriever Punta Gorda , FL 19.01 17.08 19.01
2 Scott Warren Sammy Chesapeake Bay Retriever Lehigh Acres, FL 16.02 17.10 17.10
3 Lynne Holcomb Splash Labrador Retriever Cape Coral, FL 14.11 17.04 17.04
4 Terri Alexander Nog Labrador Retriever Ft Myers, FL 17.02 12.06 17.02
5 Terri Alexander Drex Labrador Retriever Ft Myers, FL 15.09 16.04 16.04
6 Sonny Beach Coco Beach Labrador Retriever Royal Palm Beach, FL 15.10 15.06 15.10
7 Kathy Randall Lucy American Pit Bull Terrier Fort Myers, FL 14.10 15.04 15.04
8 Frank Ramirez Reesie Labrador Retriever Tampa, FL 14.10 14.08 14.10
9 Daniel Weis Lightning Labrador Retriever Punta Gorda, FL 14.09 13.00 14.09
Semi Pro Finals on 04/27/2014
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score
1 Jules Rauch MOCHA Labrador Retriever Longboat key, FL 18.01 19.06 19.06
2 Heather Hawk Frisco Other Fort Myers, FL 18.01 15.07 18.01
3 Bob Weis Tracker Labrador Retriever Punta Gorda, FL 17.01 17.03 17.03
4 Terri Alexander Seven Labrador Retriever Ft Myers, FL 16.10 17.02 17.02
5 Rob Weis Midnight Labrador Retriever Punta Gorda, FL 16.02 12.08 16.02
Pro Finals on 04/27/2014
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score
1 Beverly Bickhart Blue Fin Labrador Retriever Ft Myers, FL 22.03 23.08 23.08
2 Dave Crabtree Magnum Labrador Retriever Cape Coral, FL 21.09 22.10 22.10
3 Gayle Deshong Sienna Labrador Retriever Tampa, FL 20.09 22.10 22.10
4 Michael Pastrana Dali Labrador Retriever Orlando, FL 22.09 22.03 22.09
5 Frank Kelly Zeus Labrador Retriever East Brunswick, NJ 21.06 21.09 21.09
6 Robert Buchhofer BEEZER Weimaraner Ocala, FL 19.11 21.07 21.07
7 Deanie Sontheimer ACE Labrador Retriever Clearwater, FL 20.05 21.04 21.04
8 Dave Crabtree Alli Labrador Retriever Cape Coral, FL 19.01 20.05 20.05
Tony Reed - 600 Bailey Road, Suite 400 - Pittsburg, CA - P. 925-783-6149 http://www.creativeanswer.com