Locate Canidae Retailer Near You!

Doggone Dirty Hollister, CA

Splash 1 on 07/04/2014
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Heather Ross Rex Other Felton, Ca 17.08 21.11 21.11 Pro 1
2 Gil Felix Cody Labrador Retriever Hollister, CA 21.05 21.03 21.05 Pro 2
3 Beth Jackson Stormy Rottweiler Fresno, CA 11.02 13.04 13.04 Junior 1
4 Hannah Chohan Ruger American Pit Bull Terrier Hayward, CA 12.07 11.09 12.07 Junior 2
5 Kris Caunday Mighty Mousekewitz Belgian Malinois Los Gatos, Ca 11.10 11.11 11.11 Junior 3
6 Leanne Riddle Lucy Labrador Retriever San Jose, CA 9.02 10.05 10.05 Junior 4
7 Chris Radkowski Forrest Labrador Retriever Los Altos, 8.08 9.03 9.03 Splash 1
8 Yvonne Chohan Zarek American Pit Bull Terrier Hayward, Ca 7.04 8.08 8.08 Splash 2
Splash 2 on 07/04/2014
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Mary Green Augie Other Woodside, CA 23.10 24.04 24.04 Extreme 1
2 Gil Felix Cody Labrador Retriever Hollister, CA 21.10 22.02 22.02 Pro 1
3 Heather Ross Rex Other Felton, Ca 20.03 21.09 21.09 Pro 2
4 Mollie Miller Ninja Border Collie Tracy, CA 21.01 20.10 21.01 Pro 3
5 Emily Bassman BJ Labrador Retriever Pleasant Hill, CA 20.05 19.02 20.05 Semi Pro 1
6 Haley Rocha Scream Other Madera, CA 20.05 18.04 20.05 Semi Pro 2
7 Michelle Lawrence Brody Border Collie Gilroy, CA 19.06 19.04 19.06 Semi Pro 3
8 Kaylee Jeske Lexie Other Hollister, CA 16.08 19.02 19.02 Semi Pro 4
9 Tom Adler Nitro Belgian Malinois Campbell, CA 16.04 18.09 18.09 Semi Pro 5
10 Kevin Baughn Niko Labrador Retriever Gilroy, CA 16.09 18.04 18.04 Semi Pro 6
11 Debbie Chun Nalu Labrador Retriever Mountain View, CA 14.10 14.03 14.10 Junior 1
12 Haley Rocha CD Parson Russell Terrier Madera, CA 14.05 12.10 14.05 Junior 1
13 Rommey Walsh Mattie American Pit Bull Terrier Gilroy, CA 12.04 14.04 14.04 Junior 2
14 Michelle Lawrence Lady Labrador Retriever Gilroy, CA 11.08 13.10 13.10 Junior 3
15 Haley Rocha Pita Parson Russell Terrier Madera, CA 12.01 13.08 13.08 Junior 2
16 Beth Jackson Stormy Rottweiler Fresno, CA 13.05 13.06 13.06 Junior 4
17 Hannah Chohan Ruger American Pit Bull Terrier Hayward, CA 11.11 13.03 13.03 Junior 5
18 Kris Caunday Mighty Mousekewitz Belgian Malinois Los Gatos, Ca 12.06 12.10 12.10 Junior 6
19 Debbie Chun Alii Labrador Retriever Mountain View, CA 10.00 10.04 10.04 Junior 7
20 Cathy Leavitt Sachi Other Fremont, Ca 7.07 9.08 9.08 Splash 1
21 Leanne Riddle Lucy Labrador Retriever San Jose, CA 9.00 7.09 9.00 Splash 2
22 Yvonne Chohan Zarek American Pit Bull Terrier Hayward, Ca 7.10 7.07 7.10 Splash 3
23 Tara Weddle Switchy Other Newark, CA 7.02 7.10 7.10 Splash 4
24 Haley Rocha Buck Rodgers Parson Russell Terrier Madera, CA 6.02 6.07 6.07 Splash 1
25 Haley Rocha Paris Australian Cattle Dog Madera, CA 6.02 4.09 6.02 Splash 2
26 Haley Rocha Midori Parson Russell Terrier Madera, CA 4.08 4.10 4.10 Splash 1
Splash 3 on 07/04/2014
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Mollie Miller Ninja Border Collie Tracy, CA 22.02 20.08 22.02 Pro 1
2 Rhonna Dias Ryzer Other Hollister, CA 19.09 20.08 20.08 Semi Pro 1
3 Gil Felix Cody Labrador Retriever Hollister, CA 20.06 18.09 20.06 Semi Pro 2
4 Emily Bassman BJ Labrador Retriever Pleasant Hill, Ca 19.09 20.04 20.04 Semi Pro 3
5 Rhonna Dias Cyrus Labrador Retriever Hollister, CA 18.04 18.01 18.04 Semi Pro 4
6 Rhonna Dias Issa Labrador Retriever Hollister, CA 18.02 17.09 18.02 Semi Pro 5
7 Kevin Baughn Niko Labrador Retriever Gilroy, CA 17.09 NJ 17.09 Senior 1
8 Heather Ross Rex Other Felton, Ca 17.05 17.02 17.05 Senior 2
9 Haley Rocha Scream Other Madera, CA 17.02 16.01 17.02 Senior 3
10 Rommey Walsh Mattie American Pit Bull Terrier Gilroy, CA 13.10 16.00 16.00 Senior 4
11 Tom Adler Nitro Belgian Malinois Unknown, CA 14.06 15.05 15.05 Senior 5
12 Beth Jackson Stormy Rottweiler Fresno, CA 14.09 12.06 14.09 Junior 1
13 Mark Dias Swyyper Border Collie Hollister, CA 14.02 14.03 14.03 Junior 2
14 Haley Rocha CD Parson Russell Terrier Madera, CA 11.05 14.01 14.01 Junior 1
15 Laney Rocha Pita Parson Russell Terrier Sj, Ca 13.00 14.00 14.00 Junior 2
16 Hannah Chohan Ruger American Pit Bull Terrier Hayward, CA 12.09 11.10 12.09 Junior 3
17 Kris Caunday Mighty Mousekewitz Belgian Malinois Los Gatos, Ca 11.07 10.10 11.07 Junior 4
18 Yvonne Chohan Zarek American Pit Bull Terrier Hayward, Ca 8.05 9.09 9.09 Splash 1
19 Debbie Chun Alii Labrador Retriever Mountain View, CA 9.08 8.07 9.08 Splash 2
20 Heather Johnson Xena Parson Russell Terrier Newark, CA 3.10 7.05 7.05 Splash 1
21 Michelle Rocha Captain Parson Russell Terrier Madera, CA 6.06 6.10 6.10 Splash 2
22 Laney Rocha Paris Australian Cattle Dog Sj, Ca 6.02 4.08 6.02 Splash 3
23 Michelle Rocha Midori Parson Russell Terrier Madera, CA 5.10 4.11 5.10 Splash 4
24 Leanne Riddle Lucy Labrador Retriever San Jose, CA 4.03 4.10 4.10 Splash 3
Splash 4 on 07/04/2014
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Gil Felix Cody Labrador Retriever Hollister, CA 20.01 19.08 20.01 Semi Pro 1
2 Heather Ross Rex Other Felton, Ca 19.08 15.07 19.08 Semi Pro 2
3 Rhonna Dias Cyrus Labrador Retriever Hollister, CA 14.10 19.03 19.03 Semi Pro 3
4 Haley Rocha Scream Other Madera, CA 17.03 18.07 18.07 Semi Pro 4
5 Michelle Lawrence Brody Border Collie Gilroy, CA 16.00 17.05 17.05 Senior 1
6 David Rosingana Koda Labrador Retriever Livermore, CA 16.09 17.01 17.01 Senior 2
7 Emily Bassman BJ Labrador Retriever Pleasant Hill, CA 16.08 16.11 16.11 Senior 3
8 Michelle Lawrence Lady Labrador Retriever Gilroy, CA 13.11 14.03 14.03 Junior 1
9 Beth Jackson Stormy Rottweiler Fresno, CA 12.04 11.07 12.04 Junior 2
10 Laney Rocha Pita Parson Russell Terrier Sj, Ca 11.03 12.01 12.01 Junior 1
11 Hannah Chohan Ruger American Pit Bull Terrier Hayward, CA 10.03 11.01 11.01 Junior 3
12 Kris Caunday Mighty Mousekewitz Belgian Malinois Los Gatos, Ca 10.10 9.02 10.10 Junior 4
13 Mollie Miller Antic Other Tracy, CA 7.11 6.11 7.11 Splash 1
14 Yvonne Chohan Zarek American Pit Bull Terrier Hayward, Ca 7.05 7.03 7.05 Splash 2
15 Michelle Rocha Captain Parson Russell Terrier Madera, CA 6.04 6.09 6.09 Splash 1
16 Haley Rocha Midori Parson Russell Terrier Madera, CA 3.08 5.10 5.10 Splash 2
Splash 5 on 07/05/2014
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Eric Foreman Odin Other Berkeley, CA 24.00 25.01 25.01 Extreme 1
2 Gil Felix Cody Labrador Retriever Hollister, CA 23.01 22.08 23.01 Pro 1
3 Eileen Harnedy Mica Belgian Tervuren Atascadero, CA 21.02 22.01 22.01 Pro 2
4 Candis Amasalian Legend Doberman Pinscher Hanford, CA 21.11 20.02 21.11 Pro 3
5 Heather Ross Rex Other Felton, Ca 21.11 17.08 21.11 Pro 4
6 Candis Amasalian Plato Doberman Pinscher Hanford, CA 18.02 20.08 20.08 Semi Pro 1
7 Eileen Harnedy Xita Belgian Malinois Atascadero, CA 19.02 20.07 20.07 Semi Pro 2
8 DIERDRA MCELROY Dante Other Lathrop, CA 19.09 19.11 19.11 Semi Pro 3
9 Candis Amasalian Gunner German Shorthaired Pointer Hanford, CA 18.03 18.04 18.04 Semi Pro 4
10 Holly Wagner Sox Other Redondo Beach , Ca 17.11 16.02 17.11 Senior 1
11 Emily Bassman BJ Labrador Retriever Pleasant Hill, Ca 17.04 17.08 17.08 Senior 2
12 Joyce Ridgway Caden Belgian Malinois Templeton, CA 17.06 16.01 17.06 Senior 3
13 Michelle Largent Jasmine Other Hayward, CA 17.05 17.03 17.05 Senior 4
14 Rhonna Dias Issa Labrador Retriever Hollister, CA 16.08 16.04 16.08 Senior 5
15 Kaylee Rosingana Koda Labrador Retriever Livermore, CA 15.10 15.00 15.10 Senior 6
16 Tammy Ballew Sadie Golden Retriever Hollister, CA 15.08 13.11 15.08 Senior 7
17 Candis Amasalian Tribute Doberman Pinscher Hanford, CA 15.06 15.02 15.06 Senior 8
18 Janet Greene Dodge Labrador Retriever Jamul, CA 8.04 13.08 13.08 Junior 1
19 Jenny Myler Deztiny Belgian Malinois Mesa, AZ 13.05 12.08 13.05 Junior 2
20 Beth Jackson Stormy Rottweiler Fresno, CA 13.02 12.10 13.02 Junior 3
21 Kris Caunday Mighty Mousekewitz Belgian Malinois Los Gatos, Ca 11.08 12.08 12.08 Junior 4
22 Krista Zumbrink Roxy Labrador Retriever Hermosa Beach, CA 12.07 12.05 12.07 Junior 5
23 Krista Zumbrink Tucker Labrador Retriever Hermosa Beach, CA 8.11 12.05 12.05 Junior 6
24 Laurie Isaacson Miley Dalmatian Castro Valley, CA 11.11 12.01 12.01 Junior 7
25 Margaret Stewart Bo Labrador Retriever Fallbrook, CA 11.11 11.05 11.11 Junior 8
26 Shari Robinson Karma Border Collie Panorama City, CA 10.10 9.05 10.10 Junior 9
27 Joanna Canaparo Sierra Other Danville, CA 10.06 9.08 10.06 Junior 10
28 Bruce Simmons Vader Australian Cattle Dog Menlo Park, CA 9.09 9.11 9.11 Splash 1
Splash 6 on 07/05/2014
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Eric Foreman Odin Other Berkeley, CA 26.01 25.05 26.01 Extreme 1
2 Mary Green Augie Other Woodside, CA 24.07 22.07 24.07 Extreme 2
3 Thomas Grant Jett Belgian Malinois Monte Sereno, CA 23.11 23.04 23.11 Pro 1
4 Eileen Harnedy Mica Belgian Tervuren Atascadero, CA 21.09 23.00 23.00 Pro 2
5 Candis Amasalian Legend Doberman Pinscher Hanford, CA 21.07 22.05 22.05 Pro 3
6 Margaret Stewart Veya Labrador Retriever Fallbrook, CA 20.08 19.07 20.08 Semi Pro 1
7 Gil Felix Cody Labrador Retriever Hollister, CA 20.05 20.07 20.07 Semi Pro 2
8 Rhonna Dias Ryzer Other Hollister, CA 19.11 20.04 20.04 Semi Pro 3
9 Eileen Harnedy Xita Belgian Malinois Atascadero, CA 19.09 20.00 20.00 Semi Pro 4
10 Candis Amasalian Gunner German Shorthaired Pointer Hanford, CA 19.08 19.10 19.10 Semi Pro 5
11 Emily Bassman BJ Labrador Retriever Pleasant Hill, CA 18.03 19.10 19.10 Semi Pro 6
12 Jennifer Yanez Daisy Golden Retriever Temecula, CA 18.01 19.04 19.04 Semi Pro 7
13 Kaylee Jeske Lexie Other Hollister, CA 18.08 19.03 19.03 Semi Pro 8
14 Heather Ross Rex Other Felton, Ca 18.09 18.11 18.11 Semi Pro 9
15 Joyce Ridgway Caden Belgian Malinois Templeton, CA 16.11 18.00 18.00 Semi Pro 10
16 Michelle Lawrence Brody Border Collie Gilroy, CA 17.00 17.09 17.09 Senior 1
17 Candis Amasalian Plato Doberman Pinscher Hanford, CA 17.04 17.08 17.08 Senior 2
18 Tracy Ecks Dallas Labrador Retriever Fontana, CA 17.06 17.03 17.06 Senior 3
19 David Rosingana Koda Labrador Retriever Livermore, CA 16.11 17.00 17.00 Senior 4
20 Holly Wagner Sox Other Redondo Beach , Ca 16.09 10.08 16.09 Senior 5
21 Haley Rocha Scream Other Madera, CA 16.01 15.05 16.01 Senior 6
22 Josh Balon Shelly American Pit Bull Terrier Mira Loma, CA 15.06 15.11 15.11 Senior 7
23 Tammy Balew Sadie Golden Retriever Hollister, CA 15.10 15.05 15.10 Senior 8
24 Michelle Lawrence Lady Labrador Retriever Gilroy, CA 15.09 15.00 15.09 Senior 9
25 Greg Roberts Duke Golden Retriever Xxxxx, CA 15.06 15.04 15.06 Senior 10
26 Sharon Starr JAGER Labrador Retriever Anaheim, CA 14.05 15.04 15.04 Senior 11
27 Janet Picard Eli Border Collie Fresno, CA 13.07 14.11 14.11 Junior 1
28 Marilyn Longo Bella Labrador Retriever San Marcos, CA 14.10 14.05 14.10 Junior 2
29 Gabi Knudson Trucker Other Norco, Ca NJ 14.06 14.06 Junior 3
30 Rommey Walsh Mattie American Pit Bull Terrier Gilroy, CA 14.05 14.02 14.05 Junior 4
31 Tanya Hurd Popeye Other Berkeley, CA 14.02 14.03 14.03 Junior 5
32 Kaylee Rosingana CD Parson Russell Terrier Livermore, CA 11.08 13.07 13.07 Junior 1
33 Beth Jackson Stormy Rottweiler Fresno, CA 12.07 11.02 12.07 Junior 6
34 Brad Blaseck Brodie Golden Retriever Valencia, CA 12.06 11.07 12.06 Junior 7
35 Laney Rocha Pita Parson Russell Terrier Sj, Ca 11.07 12.02 12.02 Junior 1
36 Eric Foreman Kaiya Border Collie Berkeley, CA 12.02 11.08 12.02 Junior 8
37 Sharon Starr Kahlua Labrador Retriever Anaheim, CA 11.11 11.00 11.11 Junior 9
38 Laurie Isaacson Miley Dalmatian Castro Valley, CA 11.00 11.07 11.07 Junior 10
39 Bruce Simmons Vader Australian Cattle Dog Menlo Park, CA 10.10 11.04 11.04 Junior 11
40 Candis Amasalian Tribute Doberman Pinscher Hanford, CA 10.03 11.00 11.00 Junior 12
41 Kris Caunday Mighty Mousekewitz Belgian Malinois Los Gatos, Ca 11.00 10.01 11.00 Junior 13
42 Joanna Canaparo Sierra Other Danville, CA 11.00 10.00 11.00 Junior 14
43 Jenny Doran Cotten Other Hanford, Ca 9.04 9.08 9.08 Splash 1
44 Michelle Rocha Buck Rodgers Parson Russell Terrier Madera, CA 6.08 7.02 7.02 Splash 1
45 Laney Rocha Paris Australian Cattle Dog Sj, Ca 6.02 6.04 6.04 Splash 2
46 Michelle Rocha Midori Parson Russell Terrier Madera, CA 4.01 5.01 5.01 Splash 3
47 Laurie Isaacson Jardine Dalmatian Castro Valley, CA 4.02 4.09 4.09 Splash 2
Splash 7 on 07/05/2014
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Thomas Grant Jett Belgian Malinois Monte Sereno, CA 24.10 19.11 24.10 Extreme 1
2 Eileen Harnedy Mica Belgian Tervuren Atascadero, CA 21.06 23.03 23.03 Pro 1
3 Heather Ross Rex Other Felton, Ca 17.08 22.08 22.08 Pro 2
4 Eileen Harnedy Xita Belgian Malinois Atascadero, CA 21.08 22.03 22.03 Pro 3
5 Candis Amasalian Legend Doberman Pinscher Hanford, CA 21.11 21.05 21.11 Pro 4
6 Eric Hamilton T-Rex Belgian Malinois Los Gatos, CA 21.06 21.03 21.06 Pro 5
7 Gil Felix Cody Labrador Retriever Hollister, CA 19.09 19.00 19.09 Semi Pro 1
8 Candis Amasalian Plato Doberman Pinscher Hanford, CA 16.11 18.11 18.11 Semi Pro 2
9 Candis Amasalian Gunner German Shorthaired Pointer Hanford, CA 18.10 18.09 18.10 Semi Pro 3
10 Joyce Ridgway Caden Belgian Malinois Templeton, CA 17.08 18.07 18.07 Semi Pro 4
11 Haley Rocha Scream Other Madera, CA 18.00 16.10 18.00 Semi Pro 5
12 Michelle Largent Jasmine Other Hayward, CA 17.10 17.01 17.10 Senior 1
13 Emily Bassman BJ Labrador Retriever Pleasant Hill, CA 17.08 16.11 17.08 Senior 2
14 Michelle Lawrence Brody Border Collie Gilroy, CA 17.04 16.01 17.04 Senior 3
15 Michelle Lawrence Lady Labrador Retriever Gilroy, CA 15.04 15.08 15.08 Senior 4
16 Tanya Hurd Popeye Other Berkeley, CA 15.02 15.08 15.08 Senior 5
17 Kaylee Rosingana Koda Labrador Retriever Livermore, CA 14.09 14.06 14.09 Junior 1
18 Heather Johnson Xena Parson Russell Terrier Newark, CA 14.06 12.05 14.06 Junior 1
19 Tammy Ballew Sadie Golden Retriever Hollister, CA 14.00 14.06 14.06 Junior 2
20 Haley Rocha CD Parson Russell Terrier Madera, CA 9.06 14.05 14.05 Junior 2
21 Eric Foreman Kaiya Border Collie Berkeley, CA 12.11 13.07 13.07 Junior 3
22 Catherine Leavitt Sachi Other Fremont, Ca 13.02 13.06 13.06 Junior 4
23 Candis Amasalian Tribute Doberman Pinscher Hanford, CA 12.09 13.00 13.00 Junior 5
24 Beth Jackson Stormy Rottweiler Fresno, CA 12.06 11.08 12.06 Junior 6
25 Brad Blaseck Brodie Golden Retriever Valencia, 12.05 12.00 12.05 Junior 7
26 Laurie Isaacson Miley Dalmatian Castro Valley, CA 9.08 11.01 11.01 Junior 8
27 Jenny Doran Wifi Border Collie Hanford, Ca 8.10 10.01 10.01 Junior 9
28 Kris Caunday Mighty Mousekewitz Belgian Malinois Los Gatos, Ca 9.09 6.09 9.09 Splash 1
29 Haley Rocha Buck Rodgers Parson Russell Terrier Madera, CA 7.01 7.04 7.04 Splash 1
30 Eric Hamilton Shao Di Labrador Retriever Los Gatos, CA 7.01 7.02 7.02 Splash 2
31 Laurie Isaacson Jardine Dalmatian Castro Valley, CA 6.06 5.04 6.06 Splash 3
32 Jenny Doran Clover Border Collie Hanford, Ca 4.05 6.05 6.05 Splash 4
33 Haley Rocha Midori Parson Russell Terrier Madera, CA 4.11 6.02 6.02 Splash 2
Super Vertical on 07/05/2014
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Steve Ecks Nestle Labrador Retriever Fontana, CA 7.03 9.06 9.06 Splash 1
2 Hannah Omalley Harley Jack Russell Terrier Mesa, AZ 6.05 8.06 8.06 Splash 1
3 Dan Syverson Chip Border Terrier Saugus, CA 7.04 7.09 7.09 Splash 2
4 Jenice Gilliland Lucas Australian Shepherd Whittier, CA 7.07 3.09 7.07 Splash 2
5 Eileen Harnedy Mica Belgian Tervuren Atascadero, Ca 6.10 0.00 6.10 Splash 1
6 Eric Foreman Odin Other Berkeley, CA 6.08 0.00 6.08 Splash 2
7 Eric Hamilton T-Rex Belgian Malinois Los Gatos, CA 6.08 0.00 6.08 Splash 3
8 Mary Green Augie Other Woodside, CA 6.08 0.00 6.08 Splash 4
9 Janet De La Torre Cosmo Labrador Retriever Rancho Cucamonga, CA 6.07 6.04 6.07 Splash 3
10 Gil Felix Cody Labrador Retriever Hollister, CA 6.06 0.00 6.06 Splash 5
11 Thomas Grant Jett Belgian Malinois Monte Sereno, CA 6.06 0.00 6.06 Splash 6
12 Heather Ross Rex Other Felton, Ca 6.04 0.00 6.04 Splash 7
13 Eileen Harnedy Xita Belgian Malinois Atascadero, Ca 5.08 0.00 5.08 Splash 8
14 Mark Dias Swyyper Border Collie Hollister, CA 5.00 0.00 5.00 Splash 9
Splash 8 on 07/06/2014
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Thomas Grant Jett Belgian Malinois Monte Sereno, CA 23.03 24.02 24.02 Extreme 1
2 Eric Foreman Odin Other Berkeley, CA 23.10 23.07 23.10 Pro 1
3 Gil Felix Cody Labrador Retriever Hollister, CA 22.00 21.05 22.00 Pro 2
4 Eileen Harnedy Xita Belgian Malinois Atascadero, CA 21.00 20.05 21.00 Pro 3
5 Joyce Ridgway Caden Belgian Malinois Templeton, CA 17.02 17.09 17.09 Senior 1
6 Lauren Waters Schatzi Rottweiler San Francisco, CA 17.07 17.03 17.07 Senior 2
7 Eileen Harnedy Mica Belgian Tervuren Atascadero, CA 15.06 17.05 17.05 Senior 3
8 Jason Presser Boca Labrador Retriever Vallejo, CA 13.11 16.11 16.11 Senior 4
9 Tammy Ballew Sadie Golden Retriever Hollister, CA 14.11 16.01 16.01 Senior 5
10 Michelle Lawrence Brody Border Collie Gilroy, CA 16.00 NJ 16.00 Senior 6
11 Michelle Lawrence Lady Labrador Retriever Gilroy, CA 14.06 15.10 15.10 Senior 7
12 Kaylee Rosingana Koda Labrador Retriever Livermore, CA 12.00 12.01 12.01 Junior 1
13 Eric Foreman Kaiya Border Collie Berkeley, CA 9.09 10.11 10.11 Junior 2
14 Cherie Flores Havoc German Shepherd Dog Ione, CA 8.09 9.01 9.01 Splash 1
15 Antonia Bartels Emma Other Oakland, Ca 6.11 8.10 8.10 Splash 2
16 Laurie Isaacson Miley Dalmatian Castro Valley, CA 3.10 8.00 8.00 Splash 3
Splash 9 on 07/06/2014
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Eric Foreman Odin Other Berkeley, CA 26.01 22.07 26.01 Extreme 1
2 Mary Green Augie Other Woodside, CA 24.07 24.00 24.07 Extreme 2
3 Thomas Grant Jett Belgian Malinois Monte Sereno, CA 23.07 18.02 23.07 Pro 1
4 Eileen Harnedy Mica Belgian Tervuren Atascadero, CA 20.09 22.01 22.01 Pro 2
5 Mollie Miller Ninja Border Collie Tracy, CA 20.05 21.06 21.06 Pro 3
6 Eileen Harnedy Xita Belgian Malinois Atascadero, CA 20.10 20.09 20.10 Semi Pro 1
7 Rhonna Dias Cyrus Labrador Retriever Hollister, CA 20.07 18.07 20.07 Semi Pro 2
8 Gil Felix Cody Labrador Retriever Hollister, CA 16.11 19.10 19.10 Semi Pro 3
9 Joyce Ridgway Caden Belgian Malinois Templeton, CA 16.08 18.08 18.08 Semi Pro 4
10 Lauren Waters Schatzi Rottweiler San Francisco, CA 15.10 17.00 17.00 Senior 1
11 Tammy Balew Sadie Golden Retriever Hollister, CA 15.04 16.06 16.06 Senior 2
12 Jason Presser Boca Labrador Retriever Vallejo, CA 14.01 16.00 16.00 Senior 3
13 Mark Dias Swyyper Border Collie Hollister, CA 15.07 15.08 15.08 Senior 4
14 David Rosingana Koda Labrador Retriever Livermore, CA 15.01 13.02 15.01 Senior 5
15 Heather Johnson Xena Parson Russell Terrier Newark, CA 14.00 14.10 14.10 Junior 1
16 Tanya Hurd Popeye Other Berkeley, CA 13.11 11.03 13.11 Junior 1
17 Eric Foreman Kaiya Border Collie Berkeley, CA 12.07 12.04 12.07 Junior 2
18 Mollie Miller Antic Other Tracy, CA 9.01 9.06 9.06 Splash 1
19 Antonia Bartels Emma Other Oakland, Ca 8.07 9.00 9.00 Splash 2
20 Cherie Flores Havoc German Shepherd Dog Ione, CA 8.08 8.06 8.08 Splash 3
21 Laurie Isaacson Miley Dalmatian Castro Valley, CA 8.03 8.03 8.03 Splash 4
22 Tanya Hurd Nova Other Berkeley, CA 6.00 5.04 6.00 Splash 5
Splash Finals on 07/06/2014
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score
1 Mollie Miller Antic Other Tracy, CA 9.10 9.08 9.10
2 Cherie Flores Havoc German Shepherd Dog Ione, CA 9.02 8.10 9.02
3 Tanya Hurd Nova Other Berkeley, CA 3.11 4.07 4.07
Junior Finals on 07/06/2014
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score
1 Heather Johnson Xena Parson Russell Terrier Newark, CA 16.00 12.01 16.00
2 Eric Foreman Kaiya Border Collie Berkeley, CA 12.07 12.05 12.07
3 Laurie Isaacson Miley Dalmatian Castro Valley, CA 7.05 8.04 8.04
Senior Finals on 07/06/2014
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score
1 Mark Dias Swyyper Border Collie Hollister, CA 9.03 16.02 16.02
2 Tammy Balew Sadie Golden Retriever Hollister, CA 15.05 15.05 15.05
3 Jason Presser Boca Labrador Retriever Vallejo, CA 15.01 15.00 15.01
4 Tanya Hurd Popeye Other Berkeley, CA 14.02 14.05 14.05
5 Michelle Lawrence Lady Labrador Retriever Gilroy, CA 13.04 13.06 13.06
Semi Pro Finals on 07/06/2014
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score
1 Rhonna Dias Ryzer Other Hollister, CA 19.10 20.10 20.10
2 Kaylee Jeske Lexie Other Hollister, CA 17.10 19.00 19.00
3 Joyce Ridgway Caden Belgian Malinois Templeton, CA 17.09 18.01 18.01
4 Rhonna Dias Cyrus Labrador Retriever Hollister, CA 18.00 18.00 18.00
5 Rhonna Dias Issa Labrador Retriever Hollister, CA 15.09 17.09 17.09
6 Michelle Lawrence Brody Border Collie Gilroy, CA 17.00 17.05 17.05
Pro Finals on 07/06/2014
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score
1 Eileen Harnedy Mica Belgian Tervuren Atascadero, CA 22.05 22.07 22.07
2 Eileen Harnedy Xita Belgian Malinois Atascadero, CA 21.06 22.02 22.02
3 Mollie Miller Ninja Border Collie Tracy, CA 21.05 21.03 21.05
4 Gil Felix Cody Labrador Retriever Hollister, CA 19.01 20.02 20.02
Extreme Finals on 07/06/2014
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score
1 Mary Green Augie Other Woodside, CA 23.04 24.05 24.05
2 Eric Foreman Odin Other Berkeley, CA 24.01 22.06 24.01
3 Thomas Grant Jett Belgian Malinois Monte Sereno, CA 23.10 21.09 23.10
Tony Reed - 600 Bailey Road, Suite 400 - Pittsburg, CA - P. 925-783-6149 http://www.creativeanswer.com