Locate Canidae Retailer Near You!

Draper Days Draper, UT

Splash 1 on 07/18/2014
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Michon Mills Inde Belgian Malinois Carson City, NV 27.00 26.01 27.00 Extreme 1
2 Cassie Swift Kona Chesapeake Bay Retriever Plain City , UT 23.02 21.06 23.02 Pro 1
3 Theresa Foster Hayden Labrador Retriever Salt Lake City , UT 19.04 21.01 21.01 Pro 2
4 Gilbert Latta DRAKE Labrador Retriever Salt Lake City, UT 19.01 20.00 20.00 Semi Pro 1
5 Ryan Swift Maui Chesapeake Bay Retriever Plain City, UT 19.00 19.06 19.06 Semi Pro 2
6 Windie Darrington Sundance Labrador Retriever SLC, UT 16.10 19.05 19.05 Semi Pro 3
7 Craig Foster Herky Labrador Retriever Salt Lake City, UT 19.02 17.03 19.02 Semi Pro 4
8 RICH RUGGLES Chase Labrador Retriever Cameron Park, CA 19.01 18.02 19.01 Semi Pro 5
9 Nicolette Holferty Gary Newfoundland Murray, UT 18.10 19.00 19.00 Semi Pro 6
10 Edie Schoepp Paisley Belgian Malinois Taylorsville, UT 15.01 17.09 17.09 Senior 1
11 Heather Estes Nugget Golden Retriever Citrus Heights, CA 17.05 15.08 17.05 Senior 2
12 David Broderick IDOLE Belgian Malinois UTAH, UT 14.07 17.04 17.04 Senior 3
13 KELLI BAKER RUSSELL Labrador Retriever SALT LAKE CITY, UT 17.00 16.00 17.00 Senior 4
14 Bob Whitney Roo Labrador Retriever Lehi, UT 15.10 15.08 15.10 Senior 5
15 Janice VanOrden Buck Golden Retriever Ogden, UT 14.02 15.06 15.06 Senior 6
16 Bryan Gordon Loki Other Layton, UT 13.03 14.06 14.06 Junior 1
17 Holly Gates Sassy Labrador Retriever Herriman, UT 13.00 14.01 14.01 Junior 2
18 Tammy Zinz Xena Doberman Pinscher Riverton, UT 11.06 13.05 13.05 Junior 3
19 Cathy Hatch Dory Wirehaired Pointing Griffon Sandy, UT 11.07 12.08 12.08 Junior 4
20 David Broderick Quick Belgian Malinois UTAH, UT 9.09 12.04 12.04 Junior 5
21 Kelly Scudder Jack Tar German Shepherd Dog Riverton, UT 12.00 12.02 12.02 Junior 6
22 Deana Crump Apsen Golden Retriever Springville, UT 10.08 11.00 11.00 Junior 7
23 Kurt Nielsen Hank Other West Jordan, UT 11.00 9.06 11.00 Junior 8
24 Cassie Swift Bear Australian Shepherd Plain City , UT 6.02 8.05 8.05 Splash 1
25 Craig Foster Micah Labrador Retriever Salt Lake City, UT 4.06 7.10 7.10 Splash 2
26 Chauntelle McAlhany Bella Other S Weber , UT 5.09 6.01 6.01 Splash 1
27 Chris Johns Petey Other Ogden, UT 5.07 6.00 6.00 Splash 3
28 Kelly Scudder Kodi German Shepherd Dog Riverton, UT 3.02 3.09 3.09 Splash 4
29 Kelly Scudder Baako German Shepherd Dog Riverton, UT 3.01 3.02 3.02 Splash 5
Splash 2 on 07/18/2014
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Michon Mills Inde Belgian Malinois Carson City, NV 23.04 24.04 24.04 Extreme 1
2 Ryan Swift Kona Chesapeake Bay Retriever PLAIN CITY, UT 19.04 21.08 21.08 Pro 1
3 David Broderick IDOLE Belgian Malinois UTAH, UT 20.11 21.05 21.05 Pro 2
4 Theresa Foster Hayden Labrador Retriever Salt Lake City , UT 18.04 21.04 21.04 Pro 3
5 Gosia Skowron Blink Border Collie Salt Lake City, UT 20.05 19.09 20.05 Semi Pro 1
6 Edie Schoepp Paisley Belgian Malinois Taylorsville, UT 20.01 20.04 20.04 Semi Pro 2
7 Janice VanOrden Buck Golden Retriever Ogden, UT 20.02 19.07 20.02 Semi Pro 3
8 Cassie Swift Maui Chesapeake Bay Retriever Plain City , UT 20.00 19.06 20.00 Semi Pro 4
9 Nicolette Holferty Gary Newfoundland Murray, UT 19.11 19.04 19.11 Semi Pro 5
10 Windie Darrington Sundance Labrador Retriever SLC, UT 19.10 18.11 19.10 Semi Pro 6
11 RICH RUGGLES Chase Labrador Retriever Cameron Park, CA 18.10 19.08 19.08 Semi Pro 7
12 Gilbert Latta DRAKE Labrador Retriever Salt Lake City, UT 17.09 19.06 19.06 Semi Pro 8
13 Craig Foster Herky Labrador Retriever Salt Lake City, UT 18.11 17.08 18.11 Semi Pro 9
14 Gosia Skowron Riot Other Salt Lake City, UT 18.02 18.04 18.04 Semi Pro 1
15 Bryan Gordon Loki Other Layton, UT 16.06 16.02 16.06 Senior 1
16 Kara Lloyd Lucy Golden Retriever Draper, UT 15.09 14.05 15.09 Senior 2
17 Heather Estes Nugget Golden Retriever Citrus Heights, CA 15.08 11.01 15.08 Senior 3
18 David Broderick Quick Belgian Malinois UTAH, UT 14.00 15.02 15.02 Senior 4
19 Holly Gates Sassy Labrador Retriever Herriman, UT 14.11 13.10 14.11 Junior 1
20 Kurt Nielsen Hank Other West Jordan, UT 12.08 13.08 13.08 Junior 2
21 Audra Rodee Ellie Golden Retriever Draper, UT 11.06 13.01 13.01 Junior 3
22 Scott McGavin Sammy Other S Jordan , UT 11.08 12.03 12.03 Junior 4
23 Jennifer Overby Lady BIrd Other Layton , Ut 11.07 11.05 11.07 Junior 5
24 Gosia Skowron Rizzo Other Salt Lake City, UT 8.05 10.05 10.05 Junior 6
25 Jared Crump Lady Bird Labrador Retriever Springville, UT 7.11 7.11 7.11 Splash 1
26 Kelly Scudder Jack Tar German Shepherd Dog Riverton, UT 4.05 5.05 5.05 Splash 2
27 Craig Foster Micah Labrador Retriever Salt Lake City, UT 5.00 3.11 5.00 Splash 3
28 Kelly Scudder Kodi German Shepherd Dog Riverton, UT 2.01 4.05 4.05 Splash 4
29 Kelly Scudder Baako German Shepherd Dog Riverton, UT 3.00 3.02 3.02 Splash 5
Splash 3 on 07/18/2014
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Michon Mills Inde Belgian Malinois Carson City, NV 24.07 23.07 24.07 Extreme 1
2 Troy Darrington Kona Chesapeake Bay Retriever Salt Lake City, UT 22.03 22.10 22.10 Pro 1
3 Theresa Foster Hayden Labrador Retriever Salt Lake City , UT 21.11 21.04 21.11 Pro 2
4 Gosia Skowron Blink Border Collie Salt Lake City, UT 21.09 19.03 21.09 Pro 3
5 David Broderick IDOLE Belgian Malinois UTAH, UT 20.06 21.01 21.01 Pro 4
6 Janice VanOrden Buck Golden Retriever Ogden, UT 20.01 19.10 20.01 Semi Pro 1
7 Gilbert Latta DRAKE Labrador Retriever Salt Lake City, UT 20.00 19.02 20.00 Semi Pro 2
8 Candis Olson Griffen Wirehaired Pointing Griffon SLC, UT 17.10 20.00 20.00 Semi Pro 3
9 Gosia Skowron Riot Other Salt Lake City, UT 19.10 19.05 19.10 Semi Pro 1
10 David Valdez Pancho Labrador Retriever Salt Lake City, UT 19.09 19.03 19.09 Semi Pro 4
11 Windie Darrington Sundance Labrador Retriever SLC, UT 19.07 16.00 19.07 Semi Pro 5
12 Scott Livdahl Percy Labrador Retriever Sandy, UT 17.03 14.06 17.03 Senior 1
13 Breda Darrington Maui Chesapeake Bay Retriever Salt Lake City, UT 16.11 16.00 16.11 Senior 2
14 Bryan Gordon Loki Other Layton, UT 15.07 16.10 16.10 Senior 3
15 Holly Gates Sassy Labrador Retriever Herriman, UT 13.09 16.08 16.08 Senior 4
16 Tim Knudsen Ruger Other Stansbury Park, UT 16.06 14.08 16.06 Senior 5
17 Beth Pedersen Rodie Other Draper, UT 13.02 16.03 16.03 Senior 6
18 Steve Pruitt Archer Other Draper, UT 15.05 13.06 15.05 Senior 7
19 David Broderick Quick Belgian Malinois UTAH, UT 15.04 14.11 15.04 Senior 8
20 Gosia Skowron Rizzo Other Salt Lake City, UT 13.00 14.06 14.06 Junior 1
21 Jennifer Overby Lady BIrd Other Layton , Ut 11.00 13.10 13.10 Junior 2
22 Tracy Duff Cali German Shorthaired Pointer Layton, UT 8.00 9.07 9.07 Splash 1
23 Hanna Seitamaa Maja Labrador Retriever Cottonwood Heights, UT 4.11 9.01 9.01 Splash 2
24 Clint Olson Sadie Other Ss, UT 7.00 7.04 7.04 Splash 3
25 Kelly Scudder Kodi German Shepherd Dog Riverton, UT 4.11 5.05 5.05 Splash 4
26 Craig Foster Micah Labrador Retriever Salt Lake City, UT 5.04 3.02 5.04 Splash 5
Super Vertical- after Splash 3 on 07/18/2014
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Michon Mills Inde Belgian Malinois Carson City, NV 7.02 0.00 7.02 Splash 1
2 Heather Estes Nugget Golden Retriever Citrus Heights, CA 5.10 0.00 5.10 Splash 2
3 David Broderick IDOLE Belgian Malinois UTAH, UT 5.00 0.00 5.00 Splash 3
4 Kenneth Olson Griffen Wirehaired Pointing Griffon South Jordan, UT 4.10 0.00 4.10 Splash 4
Splash 4 on 07/19/2014
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Michon Mills Inde Belgian Malinois Carson City, NV 26.04 24.01 26.04 Extreme 1
2 Cassie Swift Kona Chesapeake Bay Retriever Plain City , UT 24.01 24.02 24.02 Extreme 2
3 Theresa Foster Hayden Labrador Retriever Salt Lake City , UT 21.02 19.11 21.02 Pro 1
4 Janice VanOrden Buck Golden Retriever Ogden, UT 20.11 20.10 20.11 Semi Pro 1
5 David Broderick IDOLE Belgian Malinois UTAH, UT 20.05 20.10 20.10 Semi Pro 2
6 Edie Schoepp Paisley Belgian Malinois Taylorsville, UT 18.08 20.04 20.04 Semi Pro 3
7 RICH RUGGLES Chase Labrador Retriever Cameron Park, CA 18.10 16.06 18.10 Semi Pro 4
8 Gabe Swift Maui Other Plain City, UT 17.08 18.03 18.03 Semi Pro 5
9 Beth Pedersen Rodie Other Draper, UT 16.11 18.00 18.00 Semi Pro 6
10 Heather Estes Nugget Golden Retriever Citrus Heights, CA 17.08 13.08 17.08 Senior 1
11 KELLI BAKER RUSSELL Labrador Retriever SALT LAKE CITY, UT 17.01 17.03 17.03 Senior 2
12 Theresa Foster Herky Labrador Retriever Salt Lake City , UT 17.00 17.03 17.03 Senior 3
13 Kara Lloyd Lucy Golden Retriever Draper, UT 15.08 16.10 16.10 Senior 4
14 Tammy Zinz Xena Doberman Pinscher Riverton, UT 14.05 16.02 16.02 Senior 5
15 Kurt Nielsen Hank Other West Jordan, UT 15.11 15.09 15.11 Senior 6
16 Kieth Marvin Percy Jack Russell Terrier Santaquin, UT 15.05 13.10 15.05 Senior 1
17 Tracy Forst Milly Labrador Retriever West Jordan, UT 13.06 13.06 13.06 Junior 1
18 Chelsea Christensen Oakley Labrador Retriever Draper, UT 7.00 12.02 12.02 Junior 2
19 Anthony Woerner Stella Labrador Retriever Oakley, UT 11.05 11.07 11.07 Junior 3
20 Julie Hayes Luna Border Collie Sandy, UT 11.06 10.06 11.06 Junior 4
21 Hillary Soter Lee Roy Brown Labrador Retriever Draper, UT 6.01 9.05 9.05 Splash 1
22 Lisa Simmons Cano American Bulldog Alpine, UT 8.07 8.06 8.07 Splash 2
23 Nick Soter Bo Labrador Retriever Draper, UT 7.10 8.07 8.07 Splash 3
24 Kelly Scudder Kodi German Shepherd Dog Riverton, UT 7.05 6.11 7.05 Splash 4
25 Jim Brown Sniper Wirehaired Pointing Griffon Draper, UT 4.08 4.06 4.08 Splash 5
26 Lyndsay Callahan Maverick Labrador Retriever Draper, UT 2.02 3.08 3.08 Splash 6
27 Nick Bosen Franklin Labrador Retriever SLC, UT 1.08 2.04 2.04 Splash 7
Splash 5 on 07/19/2014
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 David Broderick IDOLE Belgian Malinois UTAH, UT 24.03 23.06 24.03 Extreme 1
2 Cassie Swift Kona Chesapeake Bay Retriever Plain City , UT 23.11 22.07 23.11 Pro 1
3 Nicolette Holferty Gary Newfoundland Murray, UT 21.09 20.04 21.09 Pro 2
4 Edie Schoepp Paisley Belgian Malinois Taylorsville, UT 21.02 17.11 21.02 Pro 3
5 Gabe Swift Maui Other Plain City, UT 19.01 18.06 19.01 Semi Pro 1
6 Theresa Foster Herky Labrador Retriever Salt Lake City , UT 18.05 17.05 18.05 Semi Pro 2
7 RICH RUGGLES Chase Labrador Retriever Cameron Park, CA 16.11 18.04 18.04 Semi Pro 3
8 Bryan Gordon Loki Other Layton, UT 17.04 16.10 17.04 Senior 1
9 Janice VanOrden Buck Golden Retriever Ogden, UT 16.07 14.07 16.07 Senior 2
10 George Kriesel RUSSELL Labrador Retriever Holliday, UT 14.04 16.00 16.00 Senior 3
11 Anthony Woerner Stella Labrador Retriever Oakley, UT 12.03 14.11 14.11 Junior 1
12 Eric Chapman Ben Labrador Retriever Draper, UT 13.11 14.05 14.05 Junior 2
13 Kelly Scudder Jack Tar German Shepherd Dog Riverton, UT 13.10 12.11 13.10 Junior 3
14 Tracy Forst Milly Labrador Retriever West Jordan, UT 13.05 12.11 13.05 Junior 4
15 Chelsea Christensen Oakley Labrador Retriever Draper, UT 13.01 13.04 13.04 Junior 5
16 Deana Crump Apsen Golden Retriever Springville, UT 12.06 11.06 12.06 Junior 6
17 Lisa Simmons Cano American Bulldog Alpine, UT 6.07 9.11 9.11 Splash 1
18 Kelly Scudder Kodi German Shepherd Dog Riverton, UT 9.06 8.00 9.06 Splash 2
19 Jared Crump Lady Bird Labrador Retriever Springville, UT 9.04 9.02 9.04 Splash 3
20 Cassie Swift Bear Australian Shepherd Plain City , UT 9.02 8.06 9.02 Splash 4
21 Rod Cobia Jag Labrador Retriever Draper, UT 8.05 8.02 8.05 Splash 5
22 Phil McMillan Bear Labrador Retriever Riverton, UT 6.02 6.00 6.02 Splash 6
23 Becky Grim Yodi Other Draper, UT 5.09 NJ 5.09 Splash 7
24 Nick Bosen Franklin Labrador Retriever SLC, UT 4.11 5.07 5.07 Splash 8
25 Lauren Loock Tip Australian Shepherd Bountiful, UT 4.07 4.11 4.11 Splash 9
26 Kelly Scudder Baako German Shepherd Dog Riverton, UT 2.08 NJ 2.08 Splash 10
Splash 6 on 07/19/2014
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Michon Mills Inde Belgian Malinois Carson City, NV 23.00 26.03 26.03 Extreme 1
2 David Broderick IDOLE Belgian Malinois UTAH, UT 22.00 23.11 23.11 Pro 1
3 Edie Schoepp Paisley Belgian Malinois Taylorsville, UT 22.02 18.06 22.02 Pro 2
4 Gilbert Latta DRAKE Labrador Retriever Salt Lake City, UT 20.05 20.02 20.05 Semi Pro 1
5 Theresa Foster Hayden Labrador Retriever Salt Lake City , UT 19.09 20.01 20.01 Semi Pro 2
6 Ryan Swift Maui Chesapeake Bay Retriever Plain City, UT 19.10 19.11 19.11 Semi Pro 3
7 Nicolette Holferty Gary Newfoundland Murray, UT 19.04 19.10 19.10 Semi Pro 4
8 David Valdez Pancho Labrador Retriever Salt Lake City, UT 19.06 17.09 19.06 Semi Pro 5
9 RICH RUGGLES Chase Labrador Retriever Cameron Park, CA 18.11 17.11 18.11 Semi Pro 6
10 Bryan Gordon Loki Other Layton, UT 17.05 14.09 17.05 Senior 1
11 Breda Darlington Sundance Labrador Retriever Salt Lake City, UT 17.01 13.10 17.01 Senior 2
12 Theresa Foster Herky Labrador Retriever Salt Lake City , UT 16.08 16.07 16.08 Senior 3
13 Scott Livdahl Percy Labrador Retriever Sandy, UT 13.03 16.00 16.00 Senior 4
14 Tracy Forst Milly Labrador Retriever West Jordan, UT 15.02 14.00 15.02 Senior 5
15 Steve Pruitt Archer Other Draper, UT 14.08 15.01 15.01 Senior 6
16 Lisa Simmons Cano American Bulldog Alpine, UT 14.08 9.08 14.08 Junior 1
17 Kara Lloyd Lucy Golden Retriever Draper, UT 14.02 14.06 14.06 Junior 2
18 Jennifer Overby Ladybird Other Layton, UT 13.00 14.03 14.03 Junior 3
19 Anthony Woerner Stella Labrador Retriever Oakley, UT 10.04 13.09 13.09 Junior 4
20 Holly Gates Sassy Labrador Retriever Herriman, UT 8.04 13.07 13.07 Junior 5
21 Chase Limb Stanley Labrador Retriever SLC, UT 10.09 8.09 10.09 Junior 6
22 Chauntelle McAlhany Bella Other S Weber , UT 9.02 9.11 9.11 Splash 1
23 Trapper Turner Zippy K-9 Labrador Retriever Draper, UT 9.02 9.02 9.02 Splash 1
24 Nick Bosen Franklin Labrador Retriever SLC, UT 6.07 6.11 6.11 Splash 2
25 Lauren Loock Tip Australian Shepherd Bountiful, UT 5.04 3.10 5.04 Splash 3
26 Kelly Scudder Kodi German Shepherd Dog Riverton, UT 5.01 5.03 5.03 Splash 4
27 Phil McMillan Bear Labrador Retriever Riverton, UT 4.07 4.11 4.11 Splash 5
28 MIchael Hess Deja Labrador Retriever Sandy, UT 2.08 3.03 3.03 Splash 6
29 Tyler Curtis Sammie Labrador Retriever Taylorsville, UT 2.05 2.07 2.07 Splash 7
Lap Dog Finals on 07/19/2014
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score
1 Kieth Marvin Percy Jack Russell Terrier Santaquin, UT 16.02 16.00 16.02
2 Chauntelle McAlhany Bella Other S Weber , UT 4.11 8.09 8.09
Junior Handler Finals on 07/19/2014
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score
1 Breda Darlington Sundance Labrador Retriever Salt Lake City, UT 19.08 16.01 19.08
2 Gabe Swift Maui Other Plain City, UT 19.03 18.09 19.03
Splash Finals on 07/19/2014
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score
1 Kelly Scudder Kodi German Shepherd Dog Riverton, UT 10.07 10.11 10.11
2 Jared Crump Lady Bird Labrador Retriever Springville, UT 7.09 8.04 8.04
3 Cassie Swift Bear Australian Shepherd Plain City , UT 8.00 8.01 8.01
4 Phil McMillan Bear Labrador Retriever Riverton, UT 5.02 4.03 5.02
5 Nick Bosen Franklin Labrador Retriever SLC, UT 4.10 4.04 4.10
Junior Finals on 07/19/2014
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score
1 Jennifer Overby Ladybird Other Layton, UT 12.08 14.06 14.06
2 Kelly Scudder Jack Tar German Shepherd Dog Riverton, UT 12.11 14.01 14.01
3 Anthony Woerner Stella Labrador Retriever Oakley, UT 12.06 13.09 13.09
4 Eric Chapman Ben Labrador Retriever Draper, UT 12.11 13.08 13.08
5 Chelsea Christensen Oakley Labrador Retriever Draper, UT 12.10 10.06 12.10
6 Lisa Simmons Cano American Bulldog Alpine, UT 12.07 12.03 12.07
7 Deana Crump Apsen Golden Retriever Springville, UT 11.11 11.03 11.11
Senior Finals on 07/19/2014
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score
1 Heather Estes Nugget Golden Retriever Citrus Heights, CA 17.08 17.04 17.08
2 Kara Lloyd Lucy Golden Retriever Draper, UT 17.03 16.04 17.03
3 Bryan Gordon Loki Other Layton, UT 17.01 17.02 17.02
4 KELLI BAKER RUSSELL Labrador Retriever SALT LAKE CITY, UT 17.02 16.05 17.02
5 Scott Livdahl Percy Labrador Retriever Sandy, UT 16.08 13.08 16.08
6 David Broderick Quick Belgian Malinois UTAH, UT 12.08 15.04 15.04
7 Tracy Forst Milly Labrador Retriever West Jordan, UT 13.01 14.01 14.01
8 Tammy Zinz Xena Doberman Pinscher Riverton, UT 1.11 12.05 12.05
9 Holly Gates Sassy Labrador Retriever Herriman, UT 8.05 11.11 11.11
Semi Pro Finals on 07/19/2014
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score
1 Cassie Swift Maui Chesapeake Bay Retriever Plain City , UT 19.11 17.08 19.11
2 Janice VanOrden Buck Golden Retriever Ogden, UT 17.05 19.08 19.08
3 Gilbert Latta DRAKE Labrador Retriever Salt Lake City, UT 19.00 19.06 19.06
4 David Valdez Pancho Labrador Retriever Salt Lake City, UT 18.05 19.00 19.00
5 Theresa Foster Herky Labrador Retriever Salt Lake City , UT 18.03 16.02 18.03
6 Beth Pedersen Rodie Other Draper, UT 16.00 17.10 17.10
7 Windie Darrington Sundance Labrador Retriever SLC, UT 16.06 17.06 17.06
8 RICH RUGGLES Chase Labrador Retriever Cameron Park, CA 17.02 15.01 17.02
Pro Finals on 07/19/2014
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score
1 Theresa Foster Hayden Labrador Retriever Salt Lake City , UT 20.00 15.03 20.00
2 Edie Schoepp Paisley Belgian Malinois Taylorsville, UT 19.09 17.05 19.09
3 Nicolette Holferty Gary Newfoundland Murray, UT 16.04 17.06 17.06
Extreme Finals on 07/19/2014
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score
1 Michon Mills Inde Belgian Malinois Carson City, NV 26.05 26.04 26.05
2 David Broderick IDOLE Belgian Malinois UTAH, UT 23.01 23.09 23.09
3 Cassie Swift Kona Chesapeake Bay Retriever Plain City , UT 22.04 23.05 23.05
Tony Reed - 600 Bailey Road, Suite 400 - Pittsburg, CA - P. 925-783-6149 http://www.creativeanswer.com