Locate Canidae Retailer Near You!

Bay Area Pet Fair San Rafael, CA

Splash 1 on 10/05/2013
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Mary Green Augie Other Woodside, CA 23.08 24.02 24.02 Extreme 1
2 Greg Frates Blue Labrador Retriever Walnut Grove, CA 20.05 19.00 20.05 Semi Pro 1
3 Guy Torrey Deuce Labrador Retriever Reno, NV 17.02 16.10 17.02 Senior 1
4 Jason Presser Boca Labrador Retriever Vallejo, CA 16.05 16.06 16.06 Senior 2
5 Kaylee Jeske Lexie Labrador Retriever Hollister, CA 16.04 14.09 16.04 Senior 3
6 Niki Freed Cooper Other Tiburon, CA 14.11 13.11 14.11 Junior 1
7 RICH RUGGLES Chase Labrador Retriever Cameron Park, CA 11.10 14.05 14.05 Junior 2
8 Jeremy Carver Jedi Labrador Retriever San Francisco, CA 12.05 10.04 12.05 Junior 3
9 Michele Garlick Otsu (pronounced "Oat-sue" Belgian Tervuren Orinda, CA 10.05 11.00 11.00 Junior 4
10 Leslie Bosserman Quake Belgian Tervuren Fremont, CA 7.05 9.08 9.08 Splash 1
Splash 2 on 10/05/2013
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Eric Foreman Odin Other Berkeley, CA 25.09 25.05 25.09 Extreme 1
2 Jack O Brien Blue Labrador Retriever , CA 16.02 21.02 21.02 Pro 1
3 Sara Walchli Porkchop American Bulldog San Francisco, CA 19.07 19.04 19.07 Semi Pro 1
4 Bill Ponseti Annie German Shorthaired Pointer Novato , CA 17.06 19.07 19.07 Semi Pro 2
5 Mary Green Augie Other Woodside, CA 16.09 18.00 18.00 Semi Pro 3
6 Guy Torrey Deuce Labrador Retriever Reno, NV 16.06 17.03 17.03 Senior 4
7 Guy Torrey Buster Labrador Retriever Reno, NV 16.05 16.10 16.10 Senior 5
8 Niki Freed Cooper Other Tiburon, CA 15.01 13.09 15.01 Senior 6
9 Jamie Torrey Lucy Labrador Retriever Reno, NV 15.01 12.04 15.01 Senior 7
10 Wendy Silva Bailey Other Citrus Heights, CA 13.09 14.07 14.07 Junior 1
11 Sara Walchli Josie Barker American Pit Bull Terrier San Francisco, CA 11.07 14.07 14.07 Junior 1
12 Michele Garlick Otsu (pronounced "Oat-sue" Belgian Tervuren Orinda, CA 13.11 14.04 14.04 Junior 2
13 RICH RUGGLES Chase Labrador Retriever Cameron Park, CA 14.00 13.07 14.00 Junior 3
14 Robert Voss Forest Labrador Retriever Pleasanton , CA 10.03 13.04 13.04 Junior 4
15 Tanya Hurd Popeye Other Berkeley, CA 13.02 12.00 13.02 Junior 5
16 Monique Dorning Blondie German Shepherd Dog Berkeley, CA 11.11 12.02 12.02 Junior 6
17 Irene Ho Emma Chesapeake Bay Retriever , CA 7.09 10.09 10.09 Junior 7
18 Leslie Bosserman Quake Belgian Tervuren Fremont, CA 8.11 9.10 9.10 Splash 1
19 Ivan Serrano Sergeant American Pit Bull Terrier San Francisco, CA 7.05 9.05 9.05 Splash 2
20 Debbie Wanlin     Hayward , CA 8.08 9.04 9.04 Splash 3
21 Holly Hobbs Isabella Moo American Pit Bull Terrier , CA 1.09 1.06 1.09 Splash 4
Splash 3 on 10/05/2013
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Eric Foreman Odin Other Berkeley, CA 26.03 25.10 26.03 Extreme 1
2 Mary Green Augie Other Woodside, CA 22.07 24.01 24.01 Extreme 2
3 Eric Hamilton T-Rex Belgian Malinois Los Gatos, CA 20.11 21.03 21.03 Pro 1
4 Jack O Brien Blue Labrador Retriever , CA 19.10 18.06 19.10 Semi Pro 1
5 Cory Stewart Hank Chesapeake Bay Retriever Sebastopol, CA 19.07 19.03 19.07 Semi Pro 2
6 Sara Walchli Porkchop American Bulldog San Francisco, CA 19.07 18.02 19.07 Semi Pro 3
7 Wendy Silva Bailey Other Citrus Heights, CA 18.00 19.02 19.02 Semi Pro 4
8 Guy Torrey Buster Labrador Retriever Reno, NV 16.02 15.08 16.02 Senior 5
9 RICH RUGGLES Chase Labrador Retriever Cameron Park, CA 15.08 11.09 15.08 Senior 6
10 Tanya Hurd Popeye Other Berkeley, CA 13.08 13.02 13.08 Junior 1
11 John Marks Cheyenne Other Petaluma, CA 12.03 12.11 12.11 Junior 2
12 Guy Torrey Lucy Labrador Retriever Reno, NV 12.00 12.08 12.08 Junior 2
13 Sara Walchli Josie Barker American Pit Bull Terrier San Francisco, CA 12.00 11.01 12.00 Junior 1
14 Eric Foreman Kaiya Border Collie Berkeley, CA 11.00 12.00 12.00 Junior 3
15 Tom Dorning Blondie German Shepherd Dog Berkeley, CA 11.11 11.10 11.11 Junior 4
16 TOM NIGMAN HARVEY Labrador Retriever OAKLAND, CA 10.08 10.03 10.08 Junior 5
17 Ivan Serrano Sergeant American Pit Bull Terrier San Francisco, CA 8.07 9.02 9.02 Splash 1
18 Eric Hamilton Shao Di Labrador Retriever Los Gatos, CA 3.11 6.02 6.02 Splash 2
Super Vertical on 10/05/2013
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Eric Foreman Odin Other Berkeley, CA 7.00 0.00 7.00 Splash 1
2 Mary Green Augie Other Woodside, CA 6.10 0.00 6.10 Splash 2
3 Eric Hamilton T-Rex Belgian Malinois Los Gatos, CA 6.08 0.00 6.08 Splash 3
4 Greg Frates Blue Labrador Retriever Walnut Grove, CA 5.08 0.00 5.08 Splash 4
5 Heather Estes Nugget Golden Retriever Citrus Heights, CA 5.06 0.00 5.06 Splash 5
6 Guy Torrey Deuce Labrador Retriever Reno, NV 5.00 0.00 5.00 Splash 6
7 Cory Stewart Hank Chesapeake Bay Retriever Sebastopol, CA 5.00 0.00 5.00 Splash 7
Splash 4 on 10/06/2013
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Eric Foreman Odin Other Berkeley, CA 25.10 26.02 26.02 Extreme 1
2 Mary Green Augie Other Woodside, CA 19.08 23.00 23.00 Pro 2
3 Eric Hamilton T-Rex Belgian Malinois Los Gatos, CA 19.06 20.10 20.10 Semi Pro 1
4 Michelle Largent Jasmine Other Hayward, CA 18.06 16.05 18.06 Semi Pro 1
5 Kaylee Jeske Lexie Labrador Retriever Hollister, CA 16.11 13.03 16.11 Senior 2
6 Donna Jones Gaea Labrador Retriever San Francisco, CA 16.10 13.03 16.10 Senior 3
7 RICH RUGGLES Chase Labrador Retriever Cameron Park, CA 15.10 13.06 15.10 Senior 4
8 Jolene Hayes Boba Boxer Reno, NV 14.03 15.00 15.00 Senior 5
9 Niki Freed Cooper Other Tiburon, CA 14.06 14.09 14.09 Junior 1
10 Jillian Coyne Lillis Other San Mate0, CA 10.04 12.06 12.06 Junior 1
11 Charles Burton Bailey Other Ukiah, CA 9.06 12.02 12.02 Junior 2
12 Mathew Del Rosa Drake Labrador Retriever MARTINEZ, CA 11.01 11.01 11.01 Junior 3
13 Ronnie Ecker Chase Labrador Retriever Martinez, CA 4.04 7.01 7.01 Splash 1
14 Eric Hamilton Shao Di Labrador Retriever Los Gatos, CA NJ 6.03 6.03 Splash 2
15 Reid Swanson Belle Labrador Retriever San Ramon, CA 1.07 2.00 2.00 Splash 3
Splash 5 on 10/06/2013
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Eric Foreman Odin Other Berkeley, CA 26.07 26.03 26.07 Extreme 1
2 Eric Hamilton T-Rex Belgian Malinois Los Gatos, CA 22.07 21.08 22.07 Pro 1
3 Mary Green Augie Other Woodside, CA 22.03 22.04 22.04 Pro 2
4 Michelle Largent Jasmine Other Hayward, CA 17.11 18.04 18.04 Semi Pro 1
5 Donna Jones Gaea Labrador Retriever San Francisco, CA 13.01 18.01 18.01 Semi Pro 2
6 RICH RUGGLES Chase Labrador Retriever Cameron Park, CA 16.05 17.02 17.02 Senior 3
7 Niki Freed Cooper Other Tiburon, CA 15.10 16.01 16.01 Senior 4
8 Alyssa Deely Penney German Shorthaired Pointer Petaluma, CA 16.01 13.01 16.01 Senior 5
9 Darrell Gee Millie Golden Retriever san ramon , CA 13.05 15.06 15.06 Senior 6
10 Julie Fitzpatrick George Other Vallejo, CA 12.03 15.05 15.05 Senior 7
11 Heather Estes Nugget Golden Retriever Citrus Heights, CA 14.03 12.02 14.03 Junior 1
12 Charles Burton Bailey Other Ukiah, CA 13.01 13.07 13.07 Junior 2
13 Ivan Serrano Sergeant American Pit Bull Terrier San Francisco, CA 9.05 13.00 13.00 Junior 3
14 Tanya Hurd Popeye Other Berkeley, CA 10.07 12.02 12.02 Junior 4
15 Eric Foreman Kaiya Border Collie Berkeley, CA 11.04 12.00 12.00 Junior 5
16 Mathew Del Rosa Drake Labrador Retriever MARTINEZ, CA 11.05 10.00 11.05 Junior 6
17 Laura McGowan Charlie Other Oakland , CA 7.04 7.01 7.04 Splash 1
18 Eric Hamilton Shao Di Labrador Retriever Los Gatos, CA NJ 7.01 7.01 Splash 2
19 Ronnie Ecker Chase Labrador Retriever Martinez, CA 5.03 4.07 5.03 Splash 3
20 Tanya Hurd Nova Other Berkeley, CA 2.00 1.10 2.00 Splash 4
Tony Reed - 600 Bailey Road, Suite 400 - Pittsburg, CA - P. 925-783-6149 http://www.creativeanswer.com