Locate Canidae Retailer Near You!

Spook Splash and Dog Olympics
Ft Myers, USA Oct 18 - 20 2013

Rankings are current as of the most current wave displayed in the results for this event

Extreme

# Handler Dog Breed Hometown score
1 Anna Borovich Forest Labrador Retriever Commerce Township , MI 24.07
2 Dave Crabtree Magnum Labrador Retriever Cape Coral, FL 24.04

Pro

# Handler Dog Breed Hometown score
1 Dave Crabtree Alli Labrador Retriever Cape Coral, FL 23.10
2 Beverly Bickhart Blue Fin Labrador Retriever Ft Myers, FL 22.11
3 Jen Gaytan Maddie Labrador Retriever Cape Coral, FL 22.07
4 Deanie Sontheimer ACE Labrador Retriever Clearwater, FL 22.02
5 Gianna Pastrana Dali Labrador Retriever Orlando, FL 22.00
6 Anna Borovich Maddie Labrador Retriever Commerce Township , MI 21.02

Semi Pro

# Handler Dog Breed Hometown score
1 Rob Weis Midnight Labrador Retriever Punta Gorda, FL 20.07
2 Chelsey Conklin Ryder Labrador Retriever Port St Lucie, FL 20.05
3 Jen Gaytan Alex Labrador Retriever Cape Coral, FL 20.02
4 Cathy Thompson Sierra Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever Ft Myers, FL 19.07
5 Daniel Weis Lightning Labrador Retriever Punta Gorda, FL 19.02
6 Gayle Deshong Sienna Labrador Retriever Tampa, FL 19.01
7 Anna Borovich Nog Labrador Retriever Bloomfield Hills, MI 18.09
8 Yvonne Thiede DOC Labrador Retriever Punta Gorda , FL 18.09
9 Rob Weis Tracker Labrador Retriever Punta Gorda, FL 18.07

Senior

# Handler Dog Breed Hometown score
1 Scott Warren Sammy Chesapeake Bay Retriever Lehigh Acres, FL 17.10
2 Bob Weis Tracker Labrador Retriever Punta Gorda, FL 17.08
3 Lynne Holcomb Splash Labrador Retriever Cape Coral, FL 17.08
4 Scott Warren Sammy Chesapeake Bay Retriever Sparks, NV 17.05
5 Anna Borovich Nog Labrador Retriever Commerce Township , MI 17.01
6 Terri Alexander Nog Labrador Retriever Ft Myers, FL 17.01
7 Robert Weis Midnight Labrador Retriever Punta Gorda, FL 16.10
8 Ken Weis Lightning Labrador Retriever Punta Gorda, FL 16.08
9 Bob Weis Storm Tracker Labrador Retriever Punta Gorda, FL 16.08
10 Terri Alexander Seven Labrador Retriever Ft Myers, FL 16.07
11 Chelsey Conklin Hailey Labrador Retriever Port St Lucie, FL 15.07
12 Sonny Beach Coco Beach Labrador Retriever Royal Palm Beach, FL 15.04

Junior

# Handler Dog Breed Hometown score
1 Amy Marrich Biscuit Pomeranian Coral Springs, FL 14.11
2 Joel Pierce Emma Labrador Retriever Cape Coral, FL 14.06
3 Gayle Deshong Reesie Labrador Retriever Tampa, FL 13.10
4 Cristin Madden Casco Labrador Retriever Bonita Springs, FL 12.10
5 Daniel Weis Thunder Labrador Retriever Punta Gorda, FL 12.10
6 Chelsey Conklin Jordyn Border Collie Port St Lucie, FL 12.06
7 Donna Fluharty Charlie Other Sarasota, FL 12.05
8 Anna Borovich Hugh Labrador Retriever Commerce Township , MI 12.04
9 Terri Alexander Hugh Labrador Retriever Ft Myers, FL 12.04
10 Chelsey Conklin Jackie Labrador Retriever Port St Lucie, FL 12.00
11 Richard (Dick) Guy Jackie Labrador Retriever Cape Coral, FL 12.00
12 Cristin Madden Jackie Labrador Retriever Bonita Springs, FL 11.06
13 Amy Marrich Emma Dalmatian Coral Springs, FL 10.11
14 Gabrielle Fernandez Mordecai Labrador Retriever Bradenton, FL 10.08
15 Anna Borovich Drex Labrador Retriever Commerce Township , MI 10.05

Splash

# Handler Dog Breed Hometown score
1 Cathy Thompson PJ Chinese Crested Ft Myers, FL 9.03
2 Cathy Thompson Tippy Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever Ft Myers, FL 9.01
3 Darlene Samuels Hippie Dalmatian Sarasota, FL 3.08
4 Chelsey Conklin Judi Magaw Rottweiler Port St Lucie, FL 2.04
Tony Reed - 600 Bailey Road, Suite 400 - Pittsburg, CA - P. 925-783-6149 http://www.creativeanswer.com