Locate Canidae Retailer Near You!

Silver Rose Ranch Chino Hills, CA

Splash 1 on 04/21/2018
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Tyler Weinstein ZUMA Belgian Malinois Costa Mesa, CA 22.09 22.04 22.09 Pro 1
2 Mike Moritz Doc Holiday Labrador Retriever Mira Loma, CA 20.04 20.11 20.11 Semi Pro 1
3 Bill Oesterlein Emma Labrador Retriever Redlands, CA 20.00 20.01 20.01 Semi Pro 2
4 Mike Moritz Phoenix German Shorthaired Pointer Mira Loma, CA 16.00 18.09 18.09 Semi Pro 3
5 Danny Campbell Dudley German Shepherd Dog Lakewood, CA 17.07 16.05 17.07 Senior 1
6 Brooke Tyson Finn Labrador Retriever San Clemente, CA 17.00 17.05 17.05 Senior 2
7 Kenny Rowland HAZEL Other Orange, CA 17.03 16.07 17.03 Senior 3
8 Danny Campbell Jack Labrador Retriever Lakewood, CA 15.04 16.08 16.08 Senior 4
9 Sherry Uroff Patton Labrador Retriever Whittier, CA 16.05 12.07 16.05 Senior 5
10 Janise Rick Shelby Labrador Retriever Redlands, CA 10.06 15.02 15.02 Senior 6
11 Barbara Miller Nellie Labrador Retriever San Bernardino, CA 14.06 14.09 14.09 Junior 1
12 Carrie Schilperoort Bane Other Rancho Santa Margarita, CA 9.03 14.03 14.03 Junior 2
13 Susan Lewis Jack Australian Cattle Dog Wildomar, CA 13.07 11.09 13.07 Junior 3
14 Marilyn Barrett Yogi Bear Labrador Retriever La Habra Heights, CA 4.11 5.06 5.06 Splash 1
Splash 2 on 04/21/2018
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Vit Kruml River Australian Cattle Dog Norco, CA 22.10 23.05 23.05 Pro 1
2 Mike Moritz Doc Holiday Labrador Retriever Mira Loma, CA 21.02 21.06 21.06 Pro 2
3 Gabi Knudson Tater Australian Cattle Dog Riverside, CA 21.02 21.06 21.06 Pro 3
4 Linda Powell Ruby Australian Cattle Dog Escondido, CA 20.01 20.07 20.07 Semi Pro 1
5 Bill Oesterlein Emma Labrador Retriever Redlands, CA 19.03 20.05 20.05 Semi Pro 2
6 Janise Rick Shelby Labrador Retriever Redlands, CA 18.03 17.10 18.03 Semi Pro 3
7 Tina Bevan Kip Border Collie Chino Hills, CA 18.03 16.10 18.03 Semi Pro 4
8 Andy LaRochelle Onyx Labrador Retriever Yorba Linda, CA 15.08 18.02 18.02 Semi Pro 5
9 Brooke Tyson Finn Labrador Retriever San Clemente, CA 17.11 16.11 17.11 Senior 1
10 Kathy Burkhart Luke Labrador Retriever Ontario, CA 17.10 16.02 17.10 Senior 2
11 Danny Campbell Jack Labrador Retriever Lakewood, CA 17.10 13.03 17.10 Senior 3
12 Joanna Campbell Murphy Australian Shepherd Tustin, CA 17.06 15.11 17.06 Senior 4
13 Mike Moritz Phoenix German Shorthaired Pointer Mira Loma, CA 17.00 17.01 17.01 Senior 5
14 Danny Campbell Dudley German Shepherd Dog Lakewood, CA 15.07 16.07 16.07 Senior 6
15 Pam Lucado Brody Other Fullerton, CA 16.04 16.04 16.04 Senior 7
16 Fil Griego MyDeedle Other Stateline, NV 16.01 15.02 16.01 Senior 8
17 Barbara Miller Nellie Labrador Retriever San Bernardino, CA 12.11 13.00 13.00 Junior 1
18 Susan Lewis Jack Australian Cattle Dog Wildomar, CA 12.07 12.06 12.07 Junior 2
19 Sarah Sykes Brio Golden Retriever Woodland Hills, CA 10.00 12.05 12.05 Junior 3
20 Pam Lucado Lani Other Fullerton, CA 5.08 12.04 12.04 Junior 4
21 Carrie Schilperoort Bane Other Rancho Santa Margarita, CA 7.09 9.04 9.04 Splash 1
22 Amy Diehl Roscoe Labrador Retriever Stateline, NV 5.09 8.03 8.03 Splash 2
23 Marilyn Barrett Yogi Bear Labrador Retriever La Habra Heights, CA 8.00 4.03 8.00 Splash 3
24 Pam Lucado Kona Kai Other Fullerton, CA 1.02 1.11 1.11 Splash 4
Splash 3 on 04/21/2018
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Vit Kruml River Australian Cattle Dog Norco, CA 22.08 24.00 24.00 Extreme 1
2 Tyler Weinstein ZUMA Belgian Malinois Costa Mesa, CA 20.06 22.10 22.10 Pro 1
3 Jeff Bouchillon Sky Belgian Malinois Lancaster, CA 21.07 22.09 22.09 Pro 2
4 Linda Powell Ruby Australian Cattle Dog Escondido, CA 22.05 22.03 22.05 Pro 3
5 Gabi Knudson Tater Australian Cattle Dog Riverside, CA 21.10 21.10 21.10 Pro 4
6 Mike Moritz Phoenix German Shorthaired Pointer Mira Loma, CA 18.01 20.07 20.07 Semi Pro 1
7 Bill Oesterlein Emma Labrador Retriever Redlands, CA 16.05 20.07 20.07 Semi Pro 2
8 Fil Griego MyDeedle Other Stateline, NV 18.11 18.02 18.11 Semi Pro 3
9 Kenny Rowland HAZEL Other Orange, CA 14.06 18.06 18.06 Semi Pro 4
10 Kathy Burkhart Luke Labrador Retriever Ontario, CA 18.01 18.03 18.03 Semi Pro 5
11 Pam Lucado Brody Other Fullerton, CA 16.08 16.03 16.08 Senior 1
12 Mike Moritz Doc Holiday Labrador Retriever Mira Loma, CA 15.10 15.08 15.10 Senior 2
13 Sarah Sykes Brio Golden Retriever Woodland Hills, CA 14.10 12.00 14.10 Junior 1
14 Sherry Uroff Patton Labrador Retriever Whittier, CA 14.05 14.06 14.06 Junior 2
15 Susan Lewis Jack Australian Cattle Dog Wildomar, CA 12.11 12.01 12.11 Junior 3
16 Pam Lucado Lani Other Fullerton, CA 11.04 12.07 12.07 Junior 4
17 Amy Diehl Roscoe Labrador Retriever Stateline, NV 6.04 10.01 10.01 Junior 5
18 Marilyn Barrett Yogi Bear Labrador Retriever La Habra Heights, CA 7.11 9.03 9.03 Splash 1
Splash 4 on 04/21/2018
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Jeff Bouchillon Sky Belgian Malinois Lancaster, CA 21.00 21.10 21.10 Pro 1
2 Vit Kruml River Australian Cattle Dog Norco, CA 20.01 21.01 21.01 Pro 2
3 Wendy Brookhyser Dij Pronounced Didge Like Bridge Chesapeake Bay Retriever Trabuco Canyon, CA 20.07 20.08 20.08 Semi Pro 1
4 Mike Moritz Doc Holiday Labrador Retriever Mira Loma, CA 20.06 14.07 20.06 Semi Pro 2
5 Linda Powell Ruby Australian Cattle Dog Escondido, CA 20.04 17.06 20.04 Semi Pro 3
6 Gabi Knudson Tater Australian Cattle Dog Riverside, CA 17.04 18.08 18.08 Semi Pro 4
7 Kenny Rowland HAZEL Other Orange, CA 13.07 18.08 18.08 Semi Pro 5
8 Tina Bevan Kip Border Collie Chino Hills, CA 18.01 17.01 18.01 Semi Pro 6
9 Fil Griego MyDeedle Other Stateline, NV 15.03 17.09 17.09 Senior 1
10 Mike Moritz Phoenix German Shorthaired Pointer Mira Loma, CA 14.07 16.07 16.07 Senior 2
11 Amy Diehl Roscoe Labrador Retriever Stateline, NV 12.01 12.08 12.08 Junior 1
12 Vit Kruml Ryder Other Norco, CA 7.10 11.02 11.02 Junior 2
13 Joshua Preston Peanut American Pit Bull Terrier Anaheim, CA 9.00 NJ 9.00 Splash 1
Splash 5 on 04/21/2018
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Jeff Bouchillon Sky Belgian Malinois Lancaster, CA 22.04 21.09 22.04 Pro 1
2 Mike Moritz Doc Holiday Labrador Retriever Mira Loma, CA 20.11 19.11 20.11 Semi Pro 1
3 Wendy Brookhyser Dij Pronounced Didge Like Bridge Chesapeake Bay Retriever Trabuco Canyon, CA 18.05 18.01 18.05 Semi Pro 2
4 Mike Moritz Phoenix German Shorthaired Pointer Mira Loma, CA 16.08 18.03 18.03 Semi Pro 3
Splash 6 on 04/22/2018
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Linda Powell Ruby Australian Cattle Dog Escondido, CA 21.11 20.01 21.11 Pro 1
2 Bill Oesterlein Emma Labrador Retriever Redlands, CA 17.10 21.00 21.00 Pro 2
3 Kathy Burkhart Luke Labrador Retriever Ontario, CA 20.00 17.01 20.00 Semi Pro 1
4 Brooke Tyson Finn Labrador Retriever San Clemente, CA 19.11 17.04 19.11 Semi Pro 2
5 Susanna Gan Athena Border Collie Pomona, CA 17.11 15.09 17.11 Senior 1
6 Joanna Campbell Murphy Australian Shepherd Tustin, CA 15.05 16.09 16.09 Senior 2
7 Kenny Rowland HAZEL Other Orange, CA 16.01 16.06 16.06 Senior 3
8 Paul Randall Dutchess Other San Pedro, CA 15.03 12.00 15.03 Senior 4
9 Juliana Hodgson Lucky Labrador Retriever Fullerton, CA 13.05 12.09 13.05 Junior 1
10 Marilyn Barrett Yogi Bear Labrador Retriever La Habra Heights, CA 8.04 10.01 10.01 Junior 2
11 Carrie Schilperoort Bane Other Rancho Santa Margarita, CA 7.11 8.06 8.06 Splash 1
Splash 7 on 04/22/2018
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Linda Powell Ruby Australian Cattle Dog Escondido, CA 21.10 21.10 21.10 Pro 1
2 Tyler Weinstein ZUMA Belgian Malinois Costa Mesa, CA 21.02 21.06 21.06 Pro 2
3 Gabi Knudson Tater Australian Cattle Dog Riverside, Ca 21.00 19.03 21.00 Pro 3
4 Bill Oesterlein Emma Labrador Retriever Redlands, CA 20.06 20.00 20.06 Semi Pro 1
5 Tina Bevan Kip Border Collie Chino Hills, CA 15.11 19.11 19.11 Semi Pro 2
6 Beverly Familar Jake D. Peeboo American Pit Bull Terrier San Bernardino, CA 19.01 18.03 19.01 Semi Pro 3
7 Joanna Campbell Murphy Australian Shepherd Tustin, CA 17.03 18.09 18.09 Semi Pro 4
8 Kathy Burkhart Luke Labrador Retriever Ontario, CA 17.01 17.11 17.11 Senior 1
9 Kenny Rowland HAZEL Other Orange, CA 11.07 17.08 17.08 Senior 2
10 Riley Weinstein PISMO Labrador Retriever Costa Mesa, CA 17.05 16.05 17.05 Senior 3
11 Brooke Tyson Finn Labrador Retriever San Clemente, CA 17.01 16.10 17.01 Senior 4
12 Susanna Gan Athena Border Collie Pomona , CA 16.02 16.08 16.08 Senior 5
13 Sherry Uroff Patton Labrador Retriever Whittier, CA 14.08 16.02 16.02 Senior 6
14 Paul Randall Dutchess Other San Pedro, CA 11.11 12.10 12.10 Junior 1
15 Juliana Hodgson Lucky Labrador Retriever Fullerton, CA 12.07 11.04 12.07 Junior 2
16 Pam Lucado Lani Other Fullerton, CA 12.06 12.04 12.06 Junior 3
17 Pam Lucado Bamboo Other Fullerton, CA 8.06 11.06 11.06 Junior 4
18 Marilyn Barrett Yogi Bear Labrador Retriever La Habra Heights, CA 10.02 10.09 10.09 Junior 5
19 Carrie Schilperoort Bane Other Rancho Santa Margarita, CA 9.01 9.05 9.05 Splash 1
Splash 8 on 04/22/2018
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Tyler Weinstein ZUMA Belgian Malinois Costa Mesa, CA 19.04 23.06 23.06 Pro 1
2 Vit Kruml River Australian Cattle Dog Norco, CA 20.09 23.01 23.01 Pro 2
3 Bill Oesterlein Emma Labrador Retriever Redlands, CA 21.00 21.05 21.05 Pro 3
4 Mike Moritz Phoenix German Shorthaired Pointer Mira Loma, CA 19.02 17.11 19.02 Semi Pro 1
5 Riley Weinstein Pismo Labrador Retriever Anaheim Hills , CA 15.09 19.01 19.01 Semi Pro 2
6 Beverly Familar Jake D. Peeboo American Pit Bull Terrier San Bernardino, CA 18.07 18.11 18.11 Semi Pro 3
7 Kathy Burkhart Luke Labrador Retriever Ontario, CA 18.00 17.03 18.00 Semi Pro 4
8 Pam Lucado Brody Other Fullerton, CA 14.11 15.04 15.04 Senior 1
9 Kenny Rowland HAZEL Other Orange, CA 12.08 14.11 14.11 Junior 1
10 Paul Randall Dutchess Other San Pedro, CA 13.03 13.10 13.10 Junior 2
11 Vit Kruml Ryder Other Norco, CA 12.11 13.01 13.01 Junior 3
12 Pam Lucado Bamboo Other Fullerton, CA 9.03 11.03 11.03 Junior 4
Junior Handler Finals on 04/22/2018
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score
1 Juliana Hodgson Lucky Labrador Retriever Fullerton, CA 14.04 13.07 14.04
Junior Finals on 04/22/2018
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score
1 Pam Lucado Lani Other Fullerton, CA 11.11 7.10 11.11
2 Pam Lucado Bamboo Other Fullerton, CA 10.06 11.04 11.04
3 Carrie Schilperoort Bane Other Rancho Santa Margarita, CA 7.10 8.06 8.06
4 Marilyn Barrett Yogi Bear Labrador Retriever La Habra Heights, CA 4.09 8.04 8.04
Senior Finals on 04/22/2018
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score
1 Susanna Gan Athena Border Collie Pomona, CA 12.07 17.07 17.07
2 Pam Lucado Brody Other Fullerton, CA 14.04 15.08 15.08
3 Sherry Uroff Patton Labrador Retriever Whittier, CA 12.11 14.04 14.04
4 Paul Randall Dutchess Other San Pedro, CA 11.08 12.05 12.05
Semi Pro Finals on 04/22/2018
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score
1 Kathy Burkhart Luke Labrador Retriever Ontario, CA 12.11 20.11 20.11
2 Mike Moritz Phoenix German Shorthaired Pointer Mira Loma, CA 18.00 19.09 19.09
3 Riley Weinstein Pismo Labrador Retriever Anaheim Hills , CA 19.02 18.04 19.02
4 Beverly Familar Jake D. Peeboo American Pit Bull Terrier San Bernardino, CA 18.05 17.10 18.05
5 Tina Bevan Kip Border Collie Chino Hills, CA 18.02 17.07 18.02
6 Brooke Tyson Finn Labrador Retriever San Clemente, CA 16.02 16.06 16.06
Pro Finals on 04/22/2018
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score
1 Bill Oesterlein Emma Labrador Retriever Redlands, CA 21.01 21.06 21.06
2 Tyler Weinstein ZUMA Belgian Malinois Costa Mesa, CA 20.02 20.10 20.10
3 Mike Moritz Doc Holiday Labrador Retriever Mira Loma, CA 19.10 16.01 19.10
4 Gabi Knudson Tater Australian Cattle Dog Riverside, CA 18.05 19.09 19.09
5 Linda Powell Ruby Australian Cattle Dog Escondido, CA 19.07 19.02 19.07
Extreme Finals on 04/22/2018
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score
1 Vit Kruml River Australian Cattle Dog Norco, CA 17.03 20.10 20.10
Tony Reed - 600 Bailey Road, Suite 400 - Pittsburg, CA - P. 925-783-6149 http://www.creativeanswer.com