Locate Canidae Retailer Near You!

Argyle Feed Store Argyle, TX

Splash 1 on 06/09/2018
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Cindy Howell Romeo Golden Retriever Dallas, TX 16.03 18.06 18.06 Semi Pro 1
2 Jennifer Gyger Beans German Shorthaired Pointer Highland Village , TX 18.01 16.10 18.01 Semi Pro 2
3 Chris Woods Nyla Belgian Malinois Gordonville, TX 13.02 15.04 15.04 Senior 1
4 Jenny Pike Dekawatt Border Collie Greenville, TX 13.02 12.05 13.02 Junior 1
5 Caroline E Mueller Bonnie Boston Terrier Arygle, TX 10.09 11.06 11.06 Junior 1
6 Terry Stanford Tanner Labrador Retriever Argyle , TX 9.09 10.10 10.10 Junior 2
7 Cindy Dalton Blaze Other Lewisville, TX 6.04 9.02 9.02 Splash 1
8 Margaret Worth Jack Belgian Malinois Corinth, TX 9.01 8.08 9.01 Splash 2
9 Beky Carlson Bailey Labrador Retriever Argyle , TX 8.09 8.10 8.10 Splash 3
10 Marla Hawkesworth Tank Labrador Retriever Argyle, TX 5.06 7.00 7.00 Splash 4
Splash 2 on 06/09/2018
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Cindy Howell Romeo Golden Retriever Dallas, TX 18.10 18.06 18.10 Semi Pro 1
2 Jennifer Gyger Beans German Shorthaired Pointer Highland Village , TX 16.00 15.02 16.00 Senior 1
3 Jenny Pike Dekawatt Border Collie Greenville, TX 13.04 13.10 13.10 Junior 1
4 Chris Woods Nyla Belgian Malinois Gordonville, TX 13.01 13.04 13.04 Junior 2
5 Margaret Worth Jack Belgian Malinois Corinth, TX 10.07 11.06 11.06 Junior 3
6 Caroline E Mueller Bonnie Boston Terrier Arygle, TX 9.03 9.09 9.09 Splash 1
7 Scott Sutzes Jett Labrador Retriever Bartonville, TX 9.01 5.02 9.01 Splash 1
8 Tracy Zombar Boss Labrador Retriever Lantana, TX 7.02 7.11 7.11 Splash 2
Splash 3 on 06/09/2018
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Chris Woods Nyla Belgian Malinois Gordonville, TX 10.10 14.04 14.04 Junior 1
2 Caroline E Mueller Bonnie Boston Terrier Arygle, TX 9.08 11.05 11.05 Junior 1
3 Margaret Worth Jack Belgian Malinois Corinth, TX 10.10 8.11 10.10 Junior 2
4 Nick Middleton Paisley Labrador Retriever Laudowa , TX 9.05 10.07 10.07 Junior 3
5 Jason Feodr Peyton Other Double Oak , TX 2.03 3.09 3.09 Splash 1
Splash 4 on 06/09/2018
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 William Burns Buck German Shorthaired Pointer Lewisville , TX 17.05 18.07 18.07 Semi Pro 1
2 Alexander Burns Bubba German Shorthaired Pointer Lewisville , TX 16.05 16.07 16.07 Senior 1
3 Margaret Worth Jack Belgian Malinois Corinth, TX 11.03 10.11 11.03 Junior 1
4 Caroline E Mueller Bonnie Boston Terrier Arygle, TX 7.02 9.07 9.07 Splash 1
5 Diana Mize Harper Other Highland Village, TX 8.05 8.05 8.05 Splash 1
Splash 5 on 06/10/2018
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Alisha Olson Jaxon Labrador Retriever Fort Worth , TX 17.05 17.07 17.07 Senior 1
2 Chris Woods Nyla Belgian Malinois Gordonville, TX 16.05 14.03 16.05 Senior 2
3 Brittany Diaz Toby German Shepherd Dog Argyle, TX 13.02 12.11 13.02 Junior 1
4 Caroline E Mueller Bonnie Boston Terrier Arygle, TX 9.11 11.05 11.05 Junior 1
5 Vincent Flores Maverick Other Argyle, TX 8.10 11.02 11.02 Junior 2
6 Margaret Worth Jack Belgian Malinois Corinth, TX 9.06 9.01 9.06 Splash 1
7 Cal Rustad Ava German Shepherd Dog Lantana , TX 8.10 8.11 8.11 Splash 2
8 Collette Savoie Drifter Golden Retriever Northlake, TX 4.09 5.10 5.10 Splash 3
Splash 6 on 06/10/2018
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Chaityn Colbert Lil Buddy Labrador Retriever Houston, TX 17.09 19.03 19.03 Semi Pro 1
2 Chris Woods Nyla Belgian Malinois Gordonville, TX 14.00 14.06 14.06 Junior 1
3 Caroline E Mueller Bonnie Boston Terrier Arygle, TX 9.02 10.01 10.01 Junior 1
4 Margaret Worth Jack Belgian Malinois Corinth, TX 7.10 8.06 8.06 Splash 1
5 Diana Mize Harper Other Highland Village, TX 6.11 6.10 6.11 Splash 2
6 Quin Collatt Ellie Labrador Retriever Lake Dallas, TX 4.05 5.04 5.04 Splash 3
7 Collette Savoie Drifter Golden Retriever Northlake, TX 4.05 0.00 4.05 Splash 4
Splash 7 on 06/10/2018
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Chaityn Colbert Lil Buddy Labrador Retriever Houston, TX 19.04 18.02 19.04 Semi Pro 1
2 Jennifer Gyger Beans German Shorthaired Pointer Highland Village , TX 16.03 17.04 17.04 Senior 1
3 Jennifer Riley Partner Labrador Retriever Coppell, TX 14.07 11.10 14.07 Junior 1
4 Chris Woods Nyla Belgian Malinois Gordonville, TX 14.03 12.09 14.03 Junior 2
5 Caroline E Mueller Bonnie Boston Terrier Arygle, TX 10.10 11.06 11.06 Junior 1
6 Colin O'neal Colt Labrador Retriever Keller, TX 10.06 8.11 10.06 Junior 3
7 Margaret Worth Jack Belgian Malinois Corinth, TX 9.03 7.10 9.03 Splash 1
8 Collette Savoie Drifter Golden Retriever Northlake, TX 6.09 5.04 6.09 Splash 2
Splash Finals on 06/10/2018
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score
1 Quin Collatt Ellie Labrador Retriever Lake Dallas, TX 2.07 3.09 3.09
Junior Finals on 06/10/2018
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score
1 Colin O'neal Colt Labrador Retriever Keller, TX 14.10 14.05 14.10
2 Caroline E Mueller Bonnie Boston Terrier Arygle, TX 10.10 13.02 13.02
3 Vincent Flores Maverick Other Argyle, TX 9.11 9.04 9.11
4 Margaret Worth Jack Belgian Malinois Corinth, TX 8.09 8.05 8.09
Senior Finals on 06/10/2018
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score
1 Chris Woods Nyla Belgian Malinois Gordonville, TX 14.06 13.11 14.06
Semi Pro Finals on 06/10/2018
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score
1 Jennifer Gyger Beans German Shorthaired Pointer Highland Village , TX 16.04 16.07 16.07
Tony Reed - 600 Bailey Road, Suite 400 - Pittsburg, CA - P. 925-783-6149 http://www.creativeanswer.com