Locate Canidae Retailer Near You!

Bass Pro Shops Rancho Cucamonga Rancho Cucamonga, CA

Splash 1 on 06/01/2018
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Christopher Skinner-Bland Gerry The German Grenade Other Anza, CA 18.11 20.11 20.11 Semi Pro 1
2 Kimm Bonecutter Twist Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever Henderson, NV 20.00 19.03 20.00 Semi Pro 1
3 Brooke Tyson Finn Labrador Retriever San Clemente, CA 17.07 16.10 17.07 Senior 1
4 Bill Oesterlein Emma Labrador Retriever Redlands, CA 17.02 15.02 17.02 Senior 2
5 Scott Trowbridge Pepper Labrador Retriever Hesperia, CA 17.00 16.11 17.00 Senior 3
6 Christopher Skinner-Bland Baby Dew German Shorthaired Pointer Anza, CA 17.00 15.02 17.00 Senior 4
7 Ethan Carroll Abby Labrador Retriever Claremont, CA 15.04 16.02 16.02 Senior 5
8 Carrie Schilperoort Bane Other Rancho Santa Margarita , CA 10.05 12.07 12.07 Junior 1
9 Marilyn Barrett Yogi Bear Labrador Retriever La Habra Heights, CA 12.05 12.05 12.05 Junior 2
10 Barbara Miller Nellie Labrador Retriever San Bernardino, CA 10.11 11.01 11.01 Junior 3
11 Paul Randall Dutchess Other San Pedro, CA 7.03 10.11 10.11 Junior 4
12 Darcy Skinner Twelvey 2.0 German Shorthaired Pointer Anza, CA 6.08 7.00 7.00 Splash 1
Splash 2 on 06/01/2018
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Vit Kruml River Australian Cattle Dog Norco, CA 19.00 22.02 22.02 Pro 1
2 Kimm Bonecutter Twist Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever Henderson, NV 21.02 20.03 21.02 Pro 2
3 Kathy Burkhart Luke Labrador Retriever Ontario, CA 20.05 20.07 20.07 Semi Pro 1
4 Christopher Skinner-Bland Gerry The German Grenade Other Anza, CA 20.03 19.00 20.03 Semi Pro 1
5 Bill Oesterlein Emma Labrador Retriever Redlands, CA 15.07 18.10 18.10 Semi Pro 2
6 Brooke Tyson Finn Labrador Retriever San Clemente, CA 18.07 18.08 18.08 Semi Pro 3
7 Gabi Knudson Tater Australian Cattle Dog Riverside, Ca 17.07 18.05 18.05 Semi Pro 4
8 Scott Trowbridge Pepper Labrador Retriever Hesperia, CA 17.02 16.01 17.02 Senior 1
9 Christopher Skinner-Bland Baby Dew German Shorthaired Pointer Anza, CA 14.11 16.08 16.08 Senior 2
10 Don Slinsluff Sheldon Labrador Retriever El Monte , CA 15.11 11.10 15.11 Senior 3
11 Carrie Schilperoort Bane Other Rancho Santa Margarita , CA NJ 14.01 14.01 Junior 1
12 Barbara Miller Nellie Labrador Retriever San Bernardino, CA 14.00 13.03 14.00 Junior 2
13 Paul Randall Dutchess Other San Pedro, CA 11.07 12.10 12.10 Junior 3
14 Marilyn Barrett Yogi Bear Labrador Retriever La Habra Heights, CA 11.09 10.01 11.09 Junior 4
15 Darcy Skinner Twelvey 2.0 German Shorthaired Pointer Anza, CA 7.09 7.11 7.11 Splash 1
Splash 3 on 06/01/2018
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Vit Kruml River Australian Cattle Dog Norco, CA 22.09 22.11 22.11 Pro 1
2 Kimm Bonecutter Twist Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever Henderson, NV 17.09 22.05 22.05 Pro 2
3 Steve Heine Ansel Belgian Malinois Placentia , CA 20.09 19.03 20.09 Semi Pro 1
4 Scott Trowbridge Pepper Labrador Retriever Hesperia, CA 16.09 20.00 20.00 Semi Pro 2
5 Kathy Burkhart Luke Labrador Retriever Ontario, CA 19.10 18.05 19.10 Semi Pro 3
6 Gabi Knudson Tater Australian Cattle Dog Riverside, Ca 17.11 18.01 18.01 Semi Pro 4
7 Christopher Skinner-Bland Gerry The German Grenade Other Anza, CA 16.01 16.02 16.02 Senior 1
8 Bill Oesterlein Emma Labrador Retriever Redlands, CA 15.05 16.00 16.00 Senior 1
9 Erika Heine Phoebe Doberman Pinscher Placentia, CA 15.00 15.07 15.07 Senior 2
10 Christopher Skinner-Bland Baby Dew German Shorthaired Pointer Anza, CA 14.03 14.07 14.07 Junior 1
11 Barbara Miller Nellie Labrador Retriever SAN BERNARDINO, CA 14.07 11.05 14.07 Junior 2
12 Don Slinsluff Sheldon Labrador Retriever El Monte , CA 14.00 11.08 14.00 Junior 3
13 Paul Randall Dutchess Other San Pedro, CA 10.03 13.11 13.11 Junior 4
14 Rhys Miller Tai Labrador Retriever Las Vegas, NV 12.00 11.08 12.00 Junior 5
15 Marilyn Barrett Yogi Bear Labrador Retriever La Habra Heights, CA 7.10 9.06 9.06 Splash 1
16 Darcy Skinner Twelvey 2.0 German Shorthaired Pointer Anza, CA 7.03 8.04 8.04 Splash 2
17 Erika Heine Crazy Daisy Other Placentia, CA 5.01 5.06 5.06 Splash 1
Splash 4 on 06/01/2018
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Tyler Weinstein ZUMA Belgian Malinois Costa Mesa, CA 22.09 21.05 22.09 Pro 1
2 Vit Kruml River Australian Cattle Dog Norco, CA 20.08 21.04 21.04 Pro 2
3 Kimm Bonecutter Twist Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever Henderson, NV 20.11 19.00 20.11 Semi Pro 1
4 Scott Trowbridge Pepper Labrador Retriever Hesperia, CA 16.04 20.06 20.06 Semi Pro 2
5 Gabi Knudson Tater Australian Cattle Dog Riverside, Ca 18.04 18.09 18.09 Semi Pro 3
6 Susanna Gan Athena Border Collie Pomona , CA 16.10 18.05 18.05 Semi Pro 4
7 Vit Kruml Trucker Other Norco, CA 16.07 12.08 16.07 Senior 1
8 Erika Heine Phoebe Doberman Pinscher Placentia, CA 16.02 16.03 16.03 Senior 2
9 Bill Oesterlein Emma Labrador Retriever Redlands, CA 15.05 16.00 16.00 Senior 3
10 Rhys Miller Tai Labrador Retriever Las Vegas, NV 11.11 12.00 12.00 Junior 1
Splash 5 on 06/01/2018
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Kimm Bonecutter Twist Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever Henderson, NV 21.07 20.10 21.07 Pro 1
2 Bill Oesterlein Emma Labrador Retriever Redlands, CA 13.11 19.00 19.00 Semi Pro 1
3 Gabi Knudson Tater Australian Cattle Dog Riverside, Ca 18.08 18.09 18.09 Semi Pro 2
4 Rhys Miller Tai Labrador Retriever Las Vegas, NV 11.05 11.10 11.10 Junior 1
Splash 6 on 06/02/2018
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Kimm Bonecutter Twist Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever Henderson, NV 22.01 21.02 22.01 Pro 1
2 Rhys Miller Lil Buddy Labrador Retriever Las Vegas, NV 21.00 21.03 21.03 Pro 2
3 Tyler Weinstein ZUMA Belgian Malinois Costa Mesa, CA 20.07 21.02 21.02 Pro 3
4 Kenneth Rowland Hazel Other Orange, CA 19.11 19.04 19.11 Semi Pro 1
5 Brooke Tyson Finn Labrador Retriever San Clemente, CA 19.03 18.10 19.03 Semi Pro 2
6 Riley Weinstein PISMO Labrador Retriever Anaheim Hills, CA 16.02 17.11 17.11 Senior 1
7 Bill Oesterlein Emma Labrador Retriever Redlands, CA 16.11 17.10 17.10 Senior 2
8 Sherry Uroff Patton Labrador Retriever Whittier, CA 16.05 17.01 17.01 Senior 3
9 Christopher Skinner-Bland Baby Dew German Shorthaired Pointer Anza, CA 15.06 17.00 17.00 Senior 4
10 Christopher Skinner-Bland Gerry The German Grenade Other Anza, CA 15.06 16.07 16.07 Senior 1
11 Barbara Miller Nellie Labrador Retriever San Bernardino, CA 14.02 14.00 14.02 Junior 1
12 Carrie Schilperoort Bane Other Rancho Santa Margarita , CA 10.10 13.03 13.03 Junior 2
13 Marilyn Barrett Yogi Bear Labrador Retriever La Habra Heights, CA 12.01 8.06 12.01 Junior 3
14 Nichole Fouse Odin Belgian Malinois Temecula, CA 10.09 9.09 10.09 Junior 1
15 Rhys Miller Tai Labrador Retriever Las Vegas, NV 9.02 9.04 9.04 Splash 1
16 Darcy Skinner Twelvey 2.0 German Shorthaired Pointer Anza, CA 5.05 8.04 8.04 Splash 2
17 Sarah Ball Nevin Golden Retriever San Diego, CA 4.02 3.05 4.02 Splash 3
Splash 7 on 06/02/2018
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Vit Kruml River Australian Cattle Dog Norco, CA 20.09 23.02 23.02 Pro 1
2 Rhys Miller Lil Buddy Labrador Retriever Las Vegas, NV 21.06 19.06 21.06 Pro 2
3 Candis Amasalian Pro Other Hanford, CA 21.05 21.05 21.05 Pro 3
4 Linda Powell Ruby Australian Cattle Dog Escondido, CA 20.03 21.00 21.00 Pro 4
5 Kimm Bonecutter Twist Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever Henderson, NV 17.06 20.08 20.08 Semi Pro 1
6 Candis Amasalian Legend Doberman Pinscher Hanford, CA 20.07 20.06 20.07 Semi Pro 2
7 Amy Lavoie Remy Belgian Malinois Santee, CA 19.10 19.04 19.10 Semi Pro 3
8 Kathy Burkhart Luke Labrador Retriever Ontario, CA 19.07 19.01 19.07 Semi Pro 4
9 Bill Oesterlein Emma Labrador Retriever Redlands, CA 19.02 19.02 19.02 Semi Pro 5
10 Kenneth Rowland Hazel Other Orange, CA 18.07 18.06 18.07 Semi Pro 6
11 Brooke Tyson Finn Labrador Retriever San Clemente, CA 18.04 17.11 18.04 Semi Pro 7
12 Gabi Knudson Tater Australian Cattle Dog Riverside, Ca 17.11 17.00 17.11 Senior 1
13 Holly Wagoner Sox Other Redondo Beach, CA 17.10 17.01 17.10 Senior 2
14 Jennifer Yanez Daisy Mae Golden Retriever Temecula, CA 16.11 17.04 17.04 Senior 3
15 Christopher Skinner-Bland Baby Dew German Shorthaired Pointer Anza, CA 14.07 17.01 17.01 Senior 4
16 Greg Roberts Duke Golden Retriever Temecula, CA 16.06 16.10 16.10 Senior 5
17 Candis Amasalian London Other Hanford, CA 14.03 16.06 16.06 Senior 1
18 Christopher Skinner-Bland Gerry The German Grenade Other Anza, CA 14.02 15.10 15.10 Senior 2
19 Barbara Miller Nellie Labrador Retriever San Bernardino, CA 14.02 14.02 14.02 Junior 1
20 Carrie Schilperoort Bane Other Rancho Santa Margarita , CA 11.07 13.09 13.09 Junior 2
21 Karen Barry Amp Other Lindsay, CA 13.06 13.06 13.06 Junior 3
22 Joann Keller Tally Other BAKERSFIELD, CA 13.06 11.11 13.06 Junior 3
23 Joann Keller Yogi Golden Retriever BAKERSFIELD, CA 13.02 12.01 13.02 Junior 4
24 Marilyn Barrett Yogi Bear Labrador Retriever La Habra Heights, CA 12.11 12.02 12.11 Junior 5
25 Cameron Weeks Remy Labrador Retriever Upland , CA 12.09 10.11 12.09 Junior 6
26 Cassidy Villareal Sharkbait Australian Cattle Dog Bakersfield, CA 11.04 12.05 12.05 Junior 7
27 Nichole Fouse Odin Belgian Malinois Temecula, CA 10.01 10.09 10.09 Junior 1
28 Candis Amasalian Brat Pomeranian Hanford, CA 10.01 9.06 10.01 Junior 2
29 Rhys Miller Tai Labrador Retriever Las Vegas, NV 8.06 9.09 9.09 Splash 1
30 Cassidy Villareal Bullseye Border Collie Bakersfield, CA 8.11 NJ 8.11 Splash 2
31 Darcy Skinner Twelvey 2.0 German Shorthaired Pointer Anza, CA 7.06 7.09 7.09 Splash 3
32 Holly Wagoner Knuckles Other Redondo Beach, CA 6.04 7.05 7.05 Splash 4
33 Sarah Ball Nevin Golden Retriever San Diego, CA 4.04 3.11 4.04 Splash 5
Splash 8 on 06/02/2018
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Amy Lavoie Remy Belgian Malinois Santee, CA 22.03 20.06 22.03 Pro 1
2 Steve Heine Ansel Belgian Malinois Placentia , CA 21.10 20.11 21.10 Pro 2
3 Candis Amasalian Pro Other Hanford, CA 21.07 21.00 21.07 Pro 3
4 Candis Amasalian Legend Doberman Pinscher Hanford, CA 21.06 21.05 21.06 Pro 4
5 Rhys Miller Lil Buddy Labrador Retriever Las Vegas, NV 20.05 21.04 21.04 Pro 5
6 Linda Powell Ruby Australian Cattle Dog Escondido, CA 20.00 21.01 21.01 Pro 6
7 Kathy Burkhart Luke Labrador Retriever Ontario, CA 20.11 20.08 20.11 Semi Pro 1
8 Kimm Bonecutter Twist Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever Henderson, NV 19.07 17.05 19.07 Semi Pro 2
9 Christopher Skinner-Bland Gerry The German Grenade Other Anza, CA 19.00 16.11 19.00 Semi Pro 1
10 Jennifer Yanez Daisy Mae Golden Retriever Temecula, CA 18.06 17.06 18.06 Semi Pro 3
11 Candis Amasalian London Other Hanford, CA 18.01 16.06 18.01 Semi Pro 2
12 Kenneth Rowland Hazel Other Orange, CA 17.03 17.08 17.08 Senior 1
13 Susanna Gan Athena Border Collie Pomona , CA 17.08 13.04 17.08 Senior 2
14 Sherry Uroff Patton Labrador Retriever Whittier, CA 16.11 12.01 16.11 Senior 3
15 Greg Roberts Duke Golden Retriever Temecula, CA 16.10 14.00 16.10 Senior 4
16 Bill Oesterlein Emma Labrador Retriever Redlands, CA 15.02 16.08 16.08 Senior 5
17 Christopher Skinner-Bland Baby Dew German Shorthaired Pointer Anza, CA 14.01 15.07 15.07 Senior 6
18 Erika Heine Phoebe Doberman Pinscher Placentia, CA 10.00 15.00 15.00 Senior 7
19 Karen Barry Amp Other Lindsay, CA 13.09 12.07 13.09 Junior 1
20 Cassidy Villareal Sharkbait Australian Cattle Dog Bakersfield, CA 13.03 12.04 13.03 Junior 2
21 Vit Kruml Ryder Other Norco, CA 11.08 12.08 12.08 Junior 3
22 Rhys Miller Tai Labrador Retriever Las Vegas, NV 12.02 10.06 12.02 Junior 4
23 Joann Keller Tally Other BAKERSFIELD, CA 12.01 11.06 12.01 Junior 1
24 Joann Keller Yogi Golden Retriever BAKERSFIELD, CA 11.11 11.10 11.11 Junior 5
25 Cassidy Villareal Bullseye Border Collie Bakersfield, CA 7.00 9.02 9.02 Splash 1
26 Darcy Skinner Twelvey 2.0 German Shorthaired Pointer Anza, CA 8.06 9.00 9.00 Splash 2
27 Shari Robinson Karma Border Collie Panorama City, CA 7.07 8.02 8.02 Splash 3
28 Karen Barry Jaz Border Collie Lindsay, CA 7.01 7.01 7.01 Splash 1
29 Holly Wagoner Knuckles Other Redondo Beach, CA 6.11 6.07 6.11 Splash 4
30 Candis Amasalian Brat Pomeranian Hanford, CA 6.06 6.07 6.07 Splash 2
31 Erika Heine Crazy Daisy Other Placentia, CA 4.06 5.02 5.02 Splash 3
32 Sarah Ball Nevin Golden Retriever San Diego, CA 3.10 4.03 4.03 Splash 5
Splash 9 on 06/02/2018
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Vit Kruml River Australian Cattle Dog Norco, CA 22.09 21.10 22.09 Pro 1
2 Amy Lavoie Remy Belgian Malinois Santee, CA 22.05 22.08 22.08 Pro 2
3 Tyler Weinstein ZUMA Belgian Malinois Costa Mesa, CA 22.01 22.02 22.02 Pro 3
4 Candis Amasalian Legend Doberman Pinscher Hanford, CA 21.05 20.08 21.05 Pro 4
5 Kimm Bonecutter Twist Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever Henderson, NV 19.07 20.08 20.08 Semi Pro 1
6 Candis Amasalian Pro Other Hanford, CA 17.03 20.06 20.06 Semi Pro 2
7 Rhys Miller Lil Buddy Labrador Retriever Las Vegas, NV 18.05 20.03 20.03 Semi Pro 3
8 Linda Powell Ruby Australian Cattle Dog Escondido, CA 18.02 20.03 20.03 Semi Pro 4
9 Riley Weinstein PISMO Labrador Retriever Anaheim Hills, CA 19.07 14.10 19.07 Semi Pro 5
10 Christopher Skinner-Bland Gerry The German Grenade Other Anza, CA 18.06 18.02 18.06 Semi Pro 1
11 Candis Amasalian London Other Hanford, CA 17.03 17.00 17.03 Senior 1
12 Gabi Knudson Tater Australian Cattle Dog Riverside, Ca 14.10 17.02 17.02 Senior 1
13 Erika Heine Phoebe Doberman Pinscher Placentia, CA 17.00 15.00 17.00 Senior 2
14 Holly Wagoner Sox Other Redondo Beach, CA 15.04 7.03 15.04 Senior 3
15 Andy LaRochelle Onyx Labrador Retriever Yorba Linda, CA 13.11 14.04 14.04 Junior 1
16 Karen Barry Amp Other Lindsay, CA 13.07 13.08 13.08 Junior 2
17 Christopher Skinner-Bland Baby Dew German Shorthaired Pointer Anza, CA 13.04 13.05 13.05 Junior 3
18 Cassidy Villareal Sharkbait Australian Cattle Dog Bakersfield, CA 12.03 9.09 12.03 Junior 4
19 Vit Kruml Ryder Other Norco, CA 7.06 11.09 11.09 Junior 5
20 Darcy Skinner Twelvey 2.0 German Shorthaired Pointer Anza, CA 8.02 10.06 10.06 Junior 6
21 Rhys Miller Tai Labrador Retriever Las Vegas, NV 9.01 8.10 9.01 Splash 1
22 Candis Amasalian Brat Pomeranian Hanford, CA 7.04 8.07 8.07 Splash 1
23 Shari Robinson Karma Border Collie Panorama City, CA 5.09 6.11 6.11 Splash 2
24 Holly Wagoner Knuckles Other Redondo Beach, CA 6.05 6.03 6.05 Splash 3
25 Cassidy Villareal Bullseye Border Collie Bakersfield, CA 4.04 NJ 4.04 Splash 4
Super Vertical on 06/02/2018
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Andy LaRochelle Onyx Labrador Retriever Yorba Linda, CA 5.10 0.00 5.10 Splash 1
2 Susanna Gan Athena Border Collie Pomona , CA 5.04 0.00 5.04 Splash 2
3 Jamie Higgins Winchester Golden Retriever Simi Valley, CA 5.04 0.00 5.04 Splash 3
4 Michelle Preston Peanut American Pit Bull Terrier Anaheim, CA 5.02 0.00 5.02 Splash 4
Splash 10 on 06/03/2018
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Amy Lavoie Remy Belgian Malinois Santee, CA 24.02 23.11 24.02 Extreme 1
2 Pam Sheets Brooklyn Labrador Retriever Fallbrook , CA 23.00 23.01 23.01 Pro 1
3 Jeff Bouchillon Sky Belgian Malinois Lancaster, CA 20.10 23.00 23.00 Pro 2
4 Lynn Bishop COAL Labrador Retriever Running Springs, CA 22.05 22.09 22.09 Pro 3
5 Vit Kruml River Australian Cattle Dog Norco, CA 22.06 18.08 22.06 Pro 4
6 Lynn Bishop Cash Other Running Springs, CA 22.05 22.01 22.05 Pro 5
7 Rhys Miller Lil Buddy Labrador Retriever Las Vegas, NV 19.05 22.05 22.05 Pro 6
8 Susanna Gan Athena Border Collie Pomona, CA 21.08 15.09 21.08 Pro 7
9 Tyler Weinstein ZUMA Belgian Malinois Costa Mesa, CA 21.02 21.00 21.02 Pro 8
10 Linda Powell Ruby Australian Cattle Dog Escondido, CA 17.03 20.07 20.07 Semi Pro 1
11 Kimm Bonecutter Twist Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever Henderson, NV 19.06 20.05 20.05 Semi Pro 2
12 Kathy Burkhart Luke Labrador Retriever Ontario, CA 20.04 19.07 20.04 Semi Pro 3
13 Brooke Tyson Finn Labrador Retriever San Clemente, CA 19.05 19.08 19.08 Semi Pro 4
14 Kenneth Rowland Hazel Other Orange, CA 16.09 18.11 18.11 Semi Pro 5
15 Jennifer Yanez Daisy Mae Golden Retriever Temecula, CA 18.05 18.05 18.05 Semi Pro 6
16 Jamie Higgins Winchester Copperpot Golden Retriever Simi Valley, CA 18.03 18.04 18.04 Semi Pro 7
17 Gabi Knudson Tater Australian Cattle Dog Riverside, Ca 17.10 17.00 17.10 Senior 1
18 Greg Roberts Duke Golden Retriever Temecula, CA 17.10 16.05 17.10 Senior 2
19 Erika Heine Phoebe Doberman Pinscher Placentia, CA 16.07 16.10 16.10 Senior 3
20 Bill Oesterlein Emma Labrador Retriever Redlands, CA 16.08 15.07 16.08 Senior 4
21 Riley Weinstein PISMO Labrador Retriever Anaheim Hills, CA 16.03 16.07 16.07 Senior 5
22 Fil Griego MyDeedle Other Stateline, NV 14.03 16.06 16.06 Senior 6
23 Barbara Miller Nellie Labrador Retriever San Bernardino, CA 13.10 16.05 16.05 Senior 7
24 Andy LaRochelle Onyx Labrador Retriever Yorba Linda, CA 16.02 16.02 16.02 Senior 8
25 Cristina Maxwell Risk Other Poway, CA 15.08 14.05 15.08 Senior 1
26 Madison Nordquist Scout Border Collie Jurupa Valley , CA 15.04 14.07 15.04 Senior 9
27 Carrie Schilperoort Bane Other Rancho Santa Margarita , CA 14.11 14.08 14.11 Junior 1
28 Forest Hudson Cora Australian Cattle Dog Ramona, CA 13.11 13.11 13.11 Junior 2
29 Pam Sheets Trojan Labrador Retriever Fallbrook , CA 13.08 13.02 13.08 Junior 3
30 Marilyn Barrett Yogi Bear Labrador Retriever La Habra Heights, CA 13.05 13.05 13.05 Junior 4
31 Amy Diehl Roscoe Labrador Retriever Stateline, NV 7.10 12.05 12.05 Junior 5
32 Rhys Miller Tai Labrador Retriever Las Vegas, NV 9.05 7.06 9.05 Splash 1
33 Christopher Delgadillo Calvin Golden Retriever Fontana , CA 7.11 7.00 7.11 Splash 2
34 Max Scudder Emi Labrador Retriever Alta Loma, Ca 6.02 7.09 7.09 Splash 3
Splash 11 on 06/03/2018
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Amy Lavoie Remy Belgian Malinois Santee, CA 24.02 19.07 24.02 Extreme 1
2 Pam Sheets Brooklyn Labrador Retriever Fallbrook , CA 23.08 23.02 23.08 Pro 1
3 Rhys Miller Lil Buddy Labrador Retriever Las Vegas, NV 21.11 23.04 23.04 Pro 2
4 Steve Heine Ansel Belgian Malinois Placentia , CA 22.07 21.08 22.07 Pro 3
5 Tyler Weinstein ZUMA Belgian Malinois Costa Mesa, CA 22.04 20.04 22.04 Pro 4
6 Lynn Bishop COAL Labrador Retriever Running Springs, CA 22.04 13.04 22.04 Pro 5
7 Jeff Bouchillon Sky Belgian Malinois Lancaster, CA 20.05 22.00 22.00 Pro 6
8 Lynn Bishop Cash Other Running Springs, CA 21.05 21.06 21.06 Pro 7
9 Mike Moritz Doc Holiday Labrador Retriever Mira Loma, CA 20.10 17.06 20.10 Semi Pro 1
10 Kathy Burkhart Luke Labrador Retriever Ontario, CA 20.05 20.08 20.08 Semi Pro 2
11 Linda Powell Ruby Australian Cattle Dog Escondido, CA 20.05 20.07 20.07 Semi Pro 3
12 Susanna Gan Athena Border Collie Pomona , CA 19.09 20.04 20.04 Semi Pro 4
13 Kenneth Rowland Hazel Other Orange, CA 19.02 18.11 19.02 Semi Pro 5
14 Kimm Bonecutter Twist Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever Henderson, NV 17.04 19.00 19.00 Semi Pro 6
15 Riley Weinstein PISMO Labrador Retriever Anaheim Hills, CA 18.06 18.07 18.07 Semi Pro 7
16 Jamie Higgins Winchester Copperpot Golden Retriever Simi Valley, CA 18.02 16.06 18.02 Semi Pro 8
17 Erika Heine Phoebe Doberman Pinscher Placentia, CA 16.05 17.03 17.03 Senior 1
18 Sherry Uroff Patton Labrador Retriever Whittier, CA 16.11 16.09 16.11 Senior 2
19 Cristina Maxwell Risk Other Poway, CA 16.10 15.11 16.10 Senior 1
20 Ethan Carroll Abby Labrador Retriever Claremont, CA 12.00 16.08 16.08 Senior 3
21 Bill Oesterlein Emma Labrador Retriever Redlands, CA 13.02 16.07 16.07 Senior 4
22 Fil Griego MyDeedle Other Stateline, NV 16.05 15.08 16.05 Senior 5
23 Barbara Miller Nellie Labrador Retriever SAN BERNARDINO, CA 14.11 15.02 15.02 Senior 6
24 Forest Hudson Cora Australian Cattle Dog Ramona, CA 14.05 14.09 14.09 Junior 1
25 Joann Keller Tally Other BAKERSFIELD, CA 14.06 14.05 14.06 Junior 2
26 Joella Cunnington Dunkin Australian Shepherd Poway, CA 14.02 11.10 14.02 Junior 2
27 Amy Diehl Roscoe Labrador Retriever Stateline, NV 12.06 14.01 14.01 Junior 3
28 Marilyn Barrett Yogi Bear Labrador Retriever La Habra Heights, CA 12.07 11.10 12.07 Junior 4
29 Rhys Miller Tai Labrador Retriever Las Vegas, NV 11.05 11.00 11.05 Junior 5
30 Joann Keller Yogi Golden Retriever BAKERSFIELD, CA 10.08 10.11 10.11 Junior 6
31 Melinda Lee Moya Australian Shepherd La Jolla, CA 7.11 9.07 9.07 Splash 1
32 Christopher Delgadillo Calvin Golden Retriever Fontana , CA 6.09 6.07 6.09 Splash 2
33 Erika Heine Crazy Daisy Other Placentia, CA 5.02 5.05 5.05 Splash 1
34 Pam Sheets Barley Other Fallbrook , CA 4.02 4.03 4.03 Splash 1
Splash 12 on 06/03/2018
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Amy Lavoie Remy Belgian Malinois Santee, CA 24.06 23.01 24.06 Extreme 1
2 Tyler Weinstein ZUMA Belgian Malinois Costa Mesa, CA 23.02 21.07 23.02 Pro 1
3 Lynn Bishop COAL Labrador Retriever Running Springs, CA 22.05 22.04 22.05 Pro 2
4 Rhys Miller Lil Buddy Labrador Retriever Las Vegas, NV 14.02 22.00 22.00 Pro 3
5 Lynn Bishop Cash Other Running Springs, CA 21.11 21.08 21.11 Pro 4
6 Jeff Bouchillon Sky Belgian Malinois Lancaster, CA 21.10 21.06 21.10 Pro 5
7 Kimm Bonecutter Twist Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever Henderson, NV 20.06 21.00 21.00 Pro 6
8 Linda Powell Ruby Australian Cattle Dog Escondido, CA 20.00 20.02 20.02 Semi Pro 1
9 Mike Moritz Doc Holiday Labrador Retriever Mira Loma, CA 15.11 20.01 20.01 Semi Pro 2
10 Gabi Knudson Tater Australian Cattle Dog Riverside, Ca 17.03 19.05 19.05 Semi Pro 3
11 Jennifer Yanez Daisy Mae Golden Retriever Temecula, CA 19.02 18.05 19.02 Semi Pro 4
12 Bill Oesterlein Emma Labrador Retriever Redlands, CA 15.04 17.08 17.08 Senior 1
13 Cristina Maxwell Risk Other Poway, CA 17.02 15.06 17.02 Senior 1
14 Forest Hudson Cora Australian Cattle Dog Ramona, CA 15.09 16.09 16.09 Senior 2
15 Greg Roberts Duke Golden Retriever Temecula, CA 16.06 9.03 16.06 Senior 3
16 Barbara Miller Nellie Labrador Retriever SAN BERNARDINO, CA 15.03 15.09 15.09 Senior 4
17 Joella Cunnington Dunkin Australian Shepherd Poway, CA 14.09 13.08 14.09 Junior 1
18 Joann Keller Tally Other BAKERSFIELD, CA 13.05 14.06 14.06 Junior 2
19 Vit Kruml Trucker Other Norco, CA 13.05 13.10 13.10 Junior 2
20 Pam Sheets Trojan Labrador Retriever Fallbrook , CA 13.00 12.05 13.00 Junior 3
21 Joann Keller Yogi Golden Retriever BAKERSFIELD, CA 11.06 11.09 11.09 Junior 4
22 Rhys Miller Tai Labrador Retriever Las Vegas, NV 11.05 11.08 11.08 Junior 5
23 Melinda Lee Moya Australian Shepherd La Jolla, CA 7.03 9.01 9.01 Splash 1
24 Christopher Delgadillo Calvin Golden Retriever Fontana, CA 6.00 5.06 6.00 Splash 2
25 Pam Sheets Barley Other Fallbrook , CA 4.02 3.05 4.02 Splash 1
Lap Dog Finals on 06/03/2018
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score
1 Cristina Maxwell Risk Other Poway, CA 15.02 16.05 16.05
2 Erika Heine Crazy Daisy Other Placentia, CA 5.06 5.03 5.06
Splash Finals on 06/03/2018
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score
1 Melinda Lee Moya Australian Shepherd La Jolla, CA 3.05 7.10 7.10
2 Pam Sheets Barley Other Fallbrook , CA 4.02 4.09 4.09
Junior Finals on 06/03/2018
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score
1 Carrie Schilperoort Bane Other Rancho Santa Margarita , CA 14.07 15.07 15.07
2 Joella Cunnington Dunkin Australian Shepherd Poway, CA 14.04 13.09 14.04
3 Joann Keller Tally Other BAKERSFIELD, CA 14.02 14.03 14.03
4 Joann Keller Yogi Golden Retriever BAKERSFIELD, CA 11.10 13.05 13.05
5 Amy Diehl Roscoe Labrador Retriever Stateline, NV 12.08 12.03 12.08
6 Pam Sheets Trojan Labrador Retriever Fallbrook , CA 12.01 12.01 12.01
7 Rhys Miller Tai Labrador Retriever Las Vegas, NV 11.02 11.09 11.09
Senior Finals on 06/03/2018
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score
1 Fil Griego MyDeedle Other Stateline, NV 15.03 18.07 18.07
2 Erika Heine Phoebe Doberman Pinscher Placentia, CA 17.10 16.07 17.10
3 Greg Roberts Duke Golden Retriever Temecula, CA 17.05 8.05 17.05
4 Sherry Uroff Patton Labrador Retriever Whittier, CA 15.08 12.10 15.08
5 Barbara Miller Nellie Labrador Retriever San Bernardino, CA 13.10 14.10 14.10
6 Vit Kruml Trucker Other Norco, CA 8.06 13.00 13.00
Semi Pro Finals on 06/03/2018
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score
1 Kathy Burkhart Luke Labrador Retriever Ontario, CA 20.06 20.05 20.06
2 Riley Weinstein PISMO Labrador Retriever Anaheim Hills, CA 17.03 19.02 19.02
3 Mike Moritz Doc Holiday Labrador Retriever Mira Loma, CA 15.09 19.01 19.01
4 Jennifer Yanez Daisy Mae Golden Retriever Temecula, CA 16.10 18.03 18.03
5 Brooke Tyson Finn Labrador Retriever San Clemente, CA 18.00 18.01 18.01
6 Gabi Knudson Tater Australian Cattle Dog Riverside, Ca 17.09 15.04 17.09
Pro Finals on 06/03/2018
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score
1 Pam Sheets Brooklyn Labrador Retriever Fallbrook , CA 23.05 23.00 23.05
2 Jeff Bouchillon Sky Belgian Malinois Lancaster, CA 21.03 22.08 22.08
3 Lynn Bishop Cash Other Running Springs, CA 22.06 21.04 22.06
4 Steve Heine Ansel Belgian Malinois Placentia , CA 22.01 21.06 22.01
5 Tyler Weinstein ZUMA Belgian Malinois Costa Mesa, CA 21.00 19.08 21.00
6 Kimm Bonecutter Twist Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever Henderson, NV 20.11 20.01 20.11
7 Lynn Bishop COAL Labrador Retriever Running Springs, CA 20.00 20.03 20.03
Extreme Finals on 06/03/2018
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score
1 Amy Lavoie Remy Belgian Malinois Santee, CA 20.07 19.04 20.07
Tony Reed - 600 Bailey Road, Suite 400 - Pittsburg, CA - P. 925-783-6149 http://www.creativeanswer.com