Locate Canidae Retailer Near You!

Bass Pro Shop Jump into Summer Rancho Cucamonga, CA

Splash 1 on 06/28/2019
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Linda Powell Ruby Australian Cattle Dog Escondido, CA 23.02 23.03 23.03 Pro 1
2 David Segura Ollie Labrador Retriever Huntington Beach, CA 22.00 21.01 22.00 Pro 2
3 Barbara Miller Nellie Labrador Retriever San Bernardino, CA 21.04 19.07 21.04 Pro 3
4 Kimm Bonecutter Twist Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever Henderson, NV 21.00 20.09 21.00 Pro 4
5 Tony Reed Lil Buddy Labrador Retriever Pearland, TX 19.06 18.08 19.06 Semi Pro 1
6 Tony Reed Chaos Labrador Retriever Pearland, TX 17.05 19.06 19.06 Semi Pro 2
7 Kyle Sprague Seri Other LAS VEGAS, NV 19.04 18.00 19.04 Semi Pro 3
8 Ashley Munson Ellie Other Eastvale, CA 11.01 17.04 17.04 Senior 1
9 Brooke Tyson Finn Labrador Retriever San Clemente, CA 17.02 15.01 17.02 Senior 2
10 Kimm Bonecutter Hibble Australian Shepherd Henderson, NV 14.06 14.08 14.08 Junior 1
11 Tammy Strassenberg Rhett German Shorthaired Pointer Ontario, CA 14.00 9.00 14.00 Junior 2
12 Rhys Miller Tai Labrador Retriever Las Vegas, NV 9.09 3.09 9.09 Splash 1
13 Kathy Haney Shaka Other Huntington Beach, CA 6.00 7.02 7.02 Splash 1
Splash 2 on 06/28/2019
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Linda Powell Ruby Australian Cattle Dog Escondido, CA 22.06 23.09 23.09 Pro 1
2 Barbara Miller Nellie Labrador Retriever San Bernardino, CA 21.07 21.05 21.07 Pro 2
3 David Segura Ollie Labrador Retriever Huntington Beach, CA 21.07 20.00 21.07 Pro 3
4 Tammy Strassenberg Reese German Shorthaired Pointer Ontario, CA 20.02 21.03 21.03 Pro 4
5 Karen Barry Amp Other Lindsay, CA 20.06 20.03 20.06 Semi Pro 1
6 Tony Reed Lil Buddy Labrador Retriever Pearland, TX 17.10 20.00 20.00 Semi Pro 2
7 Kimm Bonecutter Twist Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever Henderson, NV 19.10 17.08 19.10 Semi Pro 3
8 Tony Reed Chaos Labrador Retriever Pearland, TX 18.00 18.10 18.10 Semi Pro 4
9 Candis Amasalian Pro Other Hanford, CA 17.04 17.05 17.05 Senior 1
10 Candis Amasalian Legend Doberman Pinscher Hanford, CA 17.04 17.02 17.04 Senior 2
11 Kyle Sprague Seri Other LAS VEGAS, NV 15.11 16.11 16.11 Senior 3
12 Ashley Munson Ellie Other Eastvale, CA 14.03 15.04 15.04 Senior 4
13 Brooke Tyson Finn Labrador Retriever San Clemente, CA 12.11 15.04 15.04 Senior 5
14 Candis Amasalian Scuba German Shorthaired Pointer Hanford, CA 15.03 14.00 15.03 Senior 6
15 Candis Amasalian London Other Hanford, CA 14.00 15.02 15.02 Senior 1
16 Candis Amasalian Tribute Doberman Pinscher Hanford, CA 14.11 14.04 14.11 Junior 1
17 Erika Heine Phoebe Doberman Pinscher Placentia, CA 14.11 12.09 14.11 Junior 2
18 Kathy Haney Shaka Other Huntington Beach, CA 14.06 6.00 14.06 Junior 2
19 Cassidy Villarreal Bullseye Border Collie Tehachapi, CA 11.00 14.02 14.02 Junior 3
20 Jan Robinson Baron Other Rancho Cucamonga, CA 11.02 13.04 13.04 Junior 4
21 Karen Barry Jaz Border Collie Lindsay, CA 11.07 11.09 11.09 Junior 5
22 Cassidy Villarreal Sharkbait Australian Cattle Dog Tehachapi, CA 8.09 10.08 10.08 Junior 6
23 Candis Amasalian Brat Pomeranian Hanford, CA 9.05 10.06 10.06 Junior 1
24 Rhys Miller Tai Labrador Retriever Las Vegas, NV 8.07 8.04 8.07 Splash 1
25 Erika Heine Crazy Daisy Other Placentia, CA 4.03 4.00 4.03 Splash 1
Splash 3 on 06/28/2019
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Linda Powell Ruby Australian Cattle Dog Escondido, CA 20.01 23.02 23.02 Pro 1
2 David Segura Ollie Labrador Retriever Huntington Beach, CA 21.08 22.10 22.10 Pro 2
3 Tammy Strassenberg Reese German Shorthaired Pointer Ontario, CA 20.09 22.00 22.00 Pro 3
4 Kimm Bonecutter Twist Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever Henderson, NV 21.07 19.00 21.07 Pro 4
5 Tony Reed Lil Buddy Labrador Retriever Pearland, TX 18.07 19.11 19.11 Semi Pro 1
6 Candis Amasalian Pro Other Hanford, CA 16.07 19.03 19.03 Semi Pro 2
7 Candis Amasalian Legend Doberman Pinscher Hanford, CA 17.11 18.10 18.10 Semi Pro 3
8 Karen Barry Amp Other Lindsay, CA 17.09 18.09 18.09 Semi Pro 4
9 Susanna Gan Athena Border Collie Pomona , CA 17.01 17.02 17.02 Senior 1
10 Tony Reed Chaos Labrador Retriever Pearland, TX 15.08 17.02 17.02 Senior 2
11 Kyle Sprague Seri Other LAS VEGAS, NV 16.09 15.05 16.09 Senior 3
12 Ashley Munson Ellie Other Eastvale, CA 14.02 16.05 16.05 Senior 4
13 Candis Amasalian Tribute Doberman Pinscher Hanford, CA 15.09 14.04 15.09 Senior 5
14 Amy Diehl MyDeedle Other Stateline, NV 14.02 15.04 15.04 Senior 6
15 Candis Amasalian London Other Hanford, CA 14.11 14.11 14.11 Junior 1
16 Cassidy Villarreal Bullseye Border Collie Tehachapi, CA 14.07 13.10 14.07 Junior 1
17 Kimm Bonecutter Hibble Australian Shepherd Henderson, NV 13.10 14.03 14.03 Junior 2
18 Amanda Kinley Tiny Tonic Parson Russell Terrier Perris, CA 13.09 14.03 14.03 Junior 2
19 Candis Amasalian Scuba German Shorthaired Pointer Hanford, CA 11.00 14.01 14.01 Junior 3
20 Amy Diehl Roscoe Labrador Retriever Stateline, NV 9.08 13.05 13.05 Junior 4
21 Karen Barry Jaz Border Collie Lindsay, CA 10.02 12.11 12.11 Junior 5
22 Cassidy Villarreal Sharkbait Australian Cattle Dog Tehachapi, CA 11.08 10.11 11.08 Junior 6
23 Candis Amasalian Brat Pomeranian Hanford, CA 9.01 10.06 10.06 Junior 1
24 Rhys Miller Tai Labrador Retriever Las Vegas, NV 9.00 6.02 9.00 Splash 1
25 Jan Robinson Blitz Other Rancho Cucamonga, CA 6.00 7.04 7.04 Splash 2
26 Amy Diehl Dopers Other Stateline, NV 6.07 6.11 6.11 Splash 3
27 Erika Heine Crazy Daisy Other Placentia, CA 4.07 4.06 4.07 Splash 1
28 Megan Baker Paladin Other LAS VEGAS, NV 3.01 0.00 3.01 Splash 2
Splash 4 on 06/28/2019
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Linda Powell Ruby Australian Cattle Dog Escondido, CA 24.00 22.09 24.00 Extreme 1
2 Kimm Bonecutter Twist Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever Henderson, NV 19.02 19.04 19.04 Semi Pro 1
3 Tony Reed Lil Buddy Labrador Retriever Pearland, TX 17.07 19.02 19.02 Semi Pro 2
4 Kyle Sprague Seri Other LAS VEGAS, NV 18.05 17.04 18.05 Semi Pro 3
5 Tony Reed Chaos Labrador Retriever Pearland, TX 18.01 17.03 18.01 Semi Pro 4
6 Ashley Munson Ellie Other Eastvale, CA 14.05 16.02 16.02 Senior 1
7 Amy Diehl MyDeedle Other Stateline, NV 15.11 13.02 15.11 Senior 2
8 Erika Heine Phoebe Doberman Pinscher Placentia, CA 14.07 10.05 14.07 Junior 1
9 Tammy Strassenberg Rhett German Shorthaired Pointer Ontario, CA 10.03 13.11 13.11 Junior 2
10 Amy Diehl Roscoe Labrador Retriever Stateline, NV 13.07 13.08 13.08 Junior 3
11 Rhys Miller Tai Labrador Retriever Las Vegas, NV 11.10 12.03 12.03 Junior 4
12 Amy Diehl Dopers Other Stateline, NV 8.02 7.11 8.02 Splash 1
Splash 5 on 06/29/2019
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 David Segura Ollie Labrador Retriever Huntington Beach, CA 23.02 25.03 25.03 Extreme 1
2 John Colorado Scout Labrador Retriever Sylmar, CA 20.07 23.09 23.09 Pro 1
3 Linda Powell Ruby Australian Cattle Dog Escondido, CA 22.05 22.04 22.05 Pro 2
4 Tony Reed Chaos Labrador Retriever Pearland, TX 18.03 21.04 21.04 Pro 3
5 Arsani Said Ziggy American Pit Bull Terrier Moreno Valley, CA 19.06 21.01 21.01 Pro 4
6 KENNY`` ROWLAND HAZEL Other ORANGE, CA 21.00 20.09 21.00 Pro 5
7 Tony Reed Lil Buddy Labrador Retriever Pearland, TX 19.10 19.07 19.10 Semi Pro 1
8 Kimm Bonecutter Twist Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever Henderson, NV 19.09 18.10 19.09 Semi Pro 2
9 Kyle Sprague Seri Other LAS VEGAS, NV 19.02 15.11 19.02 Semi Pro 3
10 Brooke Tyson Finn Labrador Retriever San Clemente, CA 17.09 18.00 18.00 Semi Pro 4
11 Anna Brown Gauge Weimaraner Riverside , CA 14.01 17.05 17.05 Senior 1
12 Lisa Colorado Charleigh Labrador Retriever Sylmar, CA 16.00 16.09 16.09 Senior 2
13 Kimm Bonecutter Hibble Australian Shepherd Henderson, NV 16.00 15.09 16.00 Senior 3
14 Tammy Strassenberg Rhett German Shorthaired Pointer Ontario, CA 15.01 14.01 15.01 Senior 4
15 Michelle Preston Peanut American Pit Bull Terrier Anaheim, CA 11.08 15.01 15.01 Senior 5
16 Rhys Miller Tai Labrador Retriever Las Vegas, NV 9.08 8.05 9.08 Splash 1
17 Melodie Gunn Missy Vizsla Riverside , CA 6.11 4.06 6.11 Splash 2
18 Janice Evans Harvick Labrador Retriever Running Springs, CA 2.05 4.05 4.05 Splash 3
19 Megan Baker Paladin Other LAS VEGAS, NV 4.03 3.11 4.03 Splash 1
Splash 6 on 06/29/2019
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Tyler Weinstein ZUMA Belgian Malinois Anaheim Hillis, ca 26.01 18.05 26.01 Extreme 1
2 John Colorado Scout Labrador Retriever Sylmar, CA 23.04 21.03 23.04 Pro 1
3 David Segura Ollie Labrador Retriever Huntington Beach, CA 23.00 20.00 23.00 Pro 2
4 Barbara Miller Nellie Labrador Retriever San Bernardino, CA 22.07 22.03 22.07 Pro 3
5 Linda Powell Ruby Australian Cattle Dog Escondido, CA 21.11 21.08 21.11 Pro 4
6 Tammy Strassenberg Reese German Shorthaired Pointer Ontario, CA 21.08 17.08 21.08 Pro 5
7 Tony Reed Chaos Labrador Retriever Pearland, TX 20.06 21.03 21.03 Pro 6
8 Bill Oesterlein Emma Labrador Retriever Redlands, CA 19.05 21.01 21.01 Pro 7
9 Candis Amasalian Legend Doberman Pinscher Hanford, CA 21.00 20.09 21.00 Pro 8
10 KENNY`` ROWLAND HAZEL Other ORANGE, CA 20.11 20.10 20.11 Semi Pro 1
11 Kathy Burkhart Luke Labrador Retriever Ontario, CA 16.01 20.11 20.11 Semi Pro 2
12 Candis Amasalian Pro Other Hanford, CA 20.08 20.03 20.08 Semi Pro 3
13 Kimm Bonecutter Twist Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever Henderson, NV 19.08 20.04 20.04 Semi Pro 4
14 Karen Barry Amp Other Lindsay, CA 18.04 20.01 20.01 Semi Pro 5
15 Karen Daves Kylo Labrador Retriever Simi Valley, CA 18.04 20.01 20.01 Semi Pro 6
16 Arsani Said Ziggy American Pit Bull Terrier Moreno Valley, CA 19.11 17.08 19.11 Semi Pro 7
17 Tony Reed Lil Buddy Labrador Retriever Pearland, TX 18.10 13.07 18.10 Semi Pro 8
18 Kyle Sprague Seri Other LAS VEGAS, NV 18.08 18.02 18.08 Semi Pro 9
19 Riley Weinstein PISMO Labrador Retriever Costa Mesa, CA 17.05 18.03 18.03 Semi Pro 10
20 Candis Amasalian Scuba German Shorthaired Pointer Hanford, CA 17.03 17.11 17.11 Senior 1
21 Candis Amasalian London Other Hanford, CA 17.05 15.07 17.05 Senior 1
22 Anna Brown Gauge Weimaraner Riverside , CA 17.04 17.04 17.04 Senior 2
23 Jennifer Yanez Daisy Mae Golden Retriever Temecula, CA 16.02 16.11 16.11 Senior 3
24 Lisa Colorado Charleigh Labrador Retriever Sylmar, CA 16.05 16.05 16.05 Senior 4
25 Greg Roberts Duke Golden Retriever Temecula, CA 16.04 15.00 16.04 Senior 5
26 Brooke Tyson Finn Labrador Retriever San Clemente, CA 14.06 16.04 16.04 Senior 6
27 Amy Fekas Lucy Labrador Retriever Castaic, CA 11.11 15.09 15.09 Senior 7
28 Erika Heine Phoebe Doberman Pinscher Placentia, CA 15.03 15.01 15.03 Senior 8
29 Cassidy Villarreal Bullseye Border Collie Tehachapi, CA 13.11 15.00 15.00 Senior 9
30 Candis Amasalian Tribute Doberman Pinscher Hanford, CA 13.00 13.11 13.11 Junior 1
31 Cassidy Villarreal Sharkbait Australian Cattle Dog Tehachapi, CA 12.11 11.05 12.11 Junior 2
32 Karen Barry Jaz Border Collie Lindsay, CA 11.11 12.05 12.05 Junior 3
33 Holly Wagoner Sox Other Redondo Beach, CA 11.06 11.08 11.08 Junior 4
34 Candis Amasalian Brat Pomeranian Hanford, CA 10.07 10.05 10.07 Junior 1
35 Melodie Gunn Missy Vizsla Riverside , CA 8.01 7.10 8.01 Splash 1
36 Rhys Miller Tai Labrador Retriever Las Vegas, NV 7.10 6.02 7.10 Splash 2
37 Jan Robinson Blitz Other Rancho Cucamonga, CA 6.09 7.03 7.03 Splash 3
38 Steve Goldschmidt Bonnie Labrador Retriever Calimesa, CA 5.08 4.11 5.08 Splash 4
39 Janice Evans Harvick Labrador Retriever Running Springs, CA 3.05 4.11 4.11 Splash 5
40 Erika Heine Crazy Daisy Other Placentia, CA 4.09 2.10 4.09 Splash 1
41 Megan Baker Paladin Other LAS VEGAS, NV 3.09 4.03 4.03 Splash 2
Splash 7 on 06/29/2019
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 David Segura Ollie Labrador Retriever Huntington Beach, CA 24.04 22.08 24.04 Extreme 1
2 Tyler Weinstein ZUMA Belgian Malinois Anaheim Hillis, ca 21.08 24.02 24.02 Extreme 2
3 John Colorado Scout Labrador Retriever Sylmar, CA 23.08 23.06 23.08 Pro 1
4 Linda Powell Ruby Australian Cattle Dog Escondido, CA 19.06 23.05 23.05 Pro 2
5 Tammy Strassenberg Reese German Shorthaired Pointer Ontario, CA 22.00 22.10 22.10 Pro 3
6 Kimm Bonecutter Twist Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever Henderson, NV 22.02 21.08 22.02 Pro 4
7 Barbara Miller Nellie Labrador Retriever San Bernardino, CA 21.10 22.01 22.01 Pro 5
8 KENNY`` ROWLAND HAZEL Other ORANGE, CA 21.02 20.08 21.02 Pro 6
9 Bill Oesterlein Emma Labrador Retriever Redlands, CA 20.02 21.00 21.00 Pro 7
10 Karen Barry Amp Other Lindsay, CA 20.02 20.10 20.10 Semi Pro 1
11 Rick Vierkandt Stripes Other HENDERSON, NV 20.09 18.04 20.09 Semi Pro 2
12 Candis Amasalian Legend Doberman Pinscher Hanford, CA 20.06 19.11 20.06 Semi Pro 3
13 Tony Reed Lil Buddy Labrador Retriever Pearland, TX 19.02 19.09 19.09 Semi Pro 4
14 Karen Daves Kylo Labrador Retriever Simi Valley, CA 19.05 19.01 19.05 Semi Pro 5
15 Candis Amasalian Pro Other Hanford, CA 18.05 19.03 19.03 Semi Pro 6
16 Lisa Colorado Charleigh Labrador Retriever Sylmar, CA 16.01 18.00 18.00 Semi Pro 7
17 Riley Weinstein PISMO Labrador Retriever Costa Mesa, CA 16.10 15.10 16.10 Senior 1
18 Jennifer Yanez Daisy Mae Golden Retriever Temecula, CA 15.11 16.08 16.08 Senior 2
19 Kyle Sprague Seri Other LAS VEGAS, NV 16.07 15.05 16.07 Senior 3
20 Candis Amasalian Scuba German Shorthaired Pointer Hanford, CA 16.04 15.10 16.04 Senior 4
21 Jan Robinson Baron Other Rancho Cucamonga, CA 9.01 16.04 16.04 Senior 5
22 Cassidy Villarreal Bullseye Border Collie Tehachapi, CA 14.04 16.01 16.01 Senior 6
23 Kimm Bonecutter Hibble Australian Shepherd Henderson, NV 15.08 15.00 15.08 Senior 7
24 Candis Amasalian Tribute Doberman Pinscher Hanford, CA 13.09 15.01 15.01 Senior 8
25 Candis Amasalian London Other Hanford, CA 14.05 15.00 15.00 Senior 1
26 Michelle Preston Peanut American Pit Bull Terrier Anaheim, CA 9.02 13.03 13.03 Junior 1
27 Karen Barry Jaz Border Collie Lindsay, CA 10.05 12.03 12.03 Junior 2
28 Cassidy Villarreal Sharkbait Australian Cattle Dog Tehachapi, CA 10.11 10.03 10.11 Junior 3
29 Candis Amasalian Brat Pomeranian Hanford, CA 9.03 9.09 9.09 Splash 1
30 Rhys Miller Tai Labrador Retriever Las Vegas, NV 5.11 5.11 5.11 Splash 1
31 Erika Heine Crazy Daisy Other Placentia, CA 4.05 5.03 5.03 Splash 1
32 Megan Baker Paladin Other LAS VEGAS, NV 3.08 4.03 4.03 Splash 1
Splash 8 on 06/29/2019
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Tyler Weinstein ZUMA Belgian Malinois Anaheim Hillis, ca 22.05 25.01 25.01 Extreme 1
2 John Colorado Scout Labrador Retriever Sylmar, CA 22.08 23.03 23.03 Pro 1
3 Linda Powell Ruby Australian Cattle Dog Escondido, CA 18.00 20.07 20.07 Semi Pro 1
4 Kathy Burkhart Luke Labrador Retriever Ontario, CA 20.00 18.04 20.00 Semi Pro 2
5 Barbara Miller Nellie Labrador Retriever San Bernardino, CA 19.10 19.07 19.10 Semi Pro 3
6 Tony Reed Chaos Labrador Retriever Pearland, TX 19.07 17.03 19.07 Semi Pro 4
7 Bill Oesterlein Emma Labrador Retriever Redlands, CA 19.01 16.03 19.01 Semi Pro 5
8 Lisa Colorado Charleigh Labrador Retriever Sylmar, CA 18.10 17.10 18.10 Semi Pro 6
9 Kimm Bonecutter Twist Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever Henderson, NV 17.11 17.00 17.11 Senior 1
10 Erika Heine Phoebe Doberman Pinscher Placentia, CA 15.02 16.06 16.06 Senior 2
11 Riley Weinstein PISMO Labrador Retriever Costa Mesa, CA 16.01 15.04 16.01 Senior 3
12 Andy LaRochelle Onyx Labrador Retriever Yorba Linda, CA 11.02 11.09 11.09 Junior 1
13 Jan Robinson Baron Other Rancho Cucamonga, CA 5.00 10.10 10.10 Junior 2
14 Tammy Strassenberg Rhett German Shorthaired Pointer Ontario, CA 9.06 10.06 10.06 Junior 3
15 Rhys Miller Tai Labrador Retriever Las Vegas, NV 8.05 9.07 9.07 Splash 1
16 Megan Baker Paladin Other LAS VEGAS, NV 3.03 3.05 3.05 Splash 1
Super Vertical on 06/29/2019
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Michelle Preston Peanut American Pit Bull Terrier Anaheim, CA 5.00 0.00 5.00 Splash 1
2 Rhys Miller Tai Labrador Retriever Las Vegas, NV 4.10 0.00 4.10 Splash 2
3 Andy LaRochelle Onyx Labrador Retriever Yorba Linda, CA 4.08 0.00 4.08 Splash 3
Splash 9 on 06/30/2019
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Linda Powell Ruby Australian Cattle Dog Escondido, CA 22.04 23.10 23.10 Pro 1
2 John Colorado Scout Labrador Retriever Sylmar, CA 22.11 23.06 23.06 Pro 2
3 Kimm Bonecutter Twist Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever Henderson, NV 22.00 18.08 22.00 Pro 3
4 KENNY`` ROWLAND HAZEL Other ORANGE, CA 21.00 21.06 21.06 Pro 4
5 Tony Reed Chaos Labrador Retriever Pearland, TX 20.05 20.03 20.05 Semi Pro 1
6 Tony Reed Lil Buddy Labrador Retriever Pearland, TX 19.08 19.10 19.10 Semi Pro 2
7 Lisa Colorado Charleigh Labrador Retriever Sylmar, CA 16.04 17.07 17.07 Senior 1
8 Brooke Tyson Finn Labrador Retriever San Clemente, CA 17.03 15.02 17.03 Senior 2
9 Cristina Maxwell Risk Other Poway, CA 17.00 16.04 17.00 Senior 1
10 Kimm Bonecutter Hibble Australian Shepherd Henderson, NV 17.00 16.00 17.00 Senior 3
11 Cristina Maxwell Dunkin Australian Shepherd Poway, CA 14.09 13.09 14.09 Junior 1
12 Pam Lucado Brody Other Fullerton, CA 13.01 13.05 13.05 Junior 2
13 Pam Lucado Lani Other Fullerton, CA 12.05 13.03 13.03 Junior 3
14 Marty Barrett Yogi Bear Labrador Retriever La Habra, CA 0.00 13.03 13.03 Junior 4
15 Debbie Pluss Rylee Labrador Retriever Ramona, CA 13.01 12.11 13.01 Junior 5
16 Melinda Lee Moya Australian Shepherd La Jolla, CA 12.11 13.00 13.00 Junior 6
17 Tammy Strassenberg Rhett German Shorthaired Pointer Ontario, CA 12.01 10.01 12.01 Junior 7
18 Debbie Pluss Ryobi Labrador Retriever Ramona, CA 10.08 11.02 11.02 Junior 8
19 Pam Lucado Bamboo Other Fullerton, CA 10.08 10.01 10.08 Junior 9
20 Debbie Pluss Feit German Shepherd Dog Ramona, CA 9.01 9.04 9.04 Splash 1
21 Rhys Miller Tai Labrador Retriever Las Vegas, NV 8.08 7.04 8.08 Splash 2
22 Debbie Pluss Nyx Beauceron Ramona, CA 7.05 8.03 8.03 Splash 3
23 Cristina Maxwell Nuit Beauceron Poway, CA 6.09 7.11 7.11 Splash 4
Splash 10 on 06/30/2019
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 David Segura Ollie Labrador Retriever Huntington Beach, CA 24.08 23.01 24.08 Extreme 1
2 Barbara Miller Nellie Labrador Retriever San Bernardino, CA 21.07 23.07 23.07 Pro 1
3 Linda Powell Ruby Australian Cattle Dog Escondido, CA 23.00 22.05 23.00 Pro 2
4 John Colorado Scout Labrador Retriever Sylmar, CA 22.02 19.03 22.02 Pro 3
5 Rick Vierkandt Stripes Other HENDERSON, NV 21.04 22.01 22.01 Pro 4
6 Tammy Strassenberg Reese German Shorthaired Pointer Ontario, CA 20.10 21.07 21.07 Pro 5
7 KENNY`` ROWLAND HAZEL Other ORANGE, CA 21.02 19.04 21.02 Pro 6
8 Kimm Bonecutter Twist Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever Henderson, NV 18.06 21.00 21.00 Pro 7
9 Susanna Gan Athena Border Collie Pomona, CA 19.10 20.05 20.05 Semi Pro 1
10 Tony Reed Lil Buddy Labrador Retriever Pearland, TX 18.08 19.03 19.03 Semi Pro 2
11 Tony Reed Chaos Labrador Retriever Pearland, TX 18.08 19.01 19.01 Semi Pro 3
12 Lisa Colorado Charleigh Labrador Retriever Sylmar, CA 17.00 18.01 18.01 Semi Pro 4
13 Kimm Bonecutter Hibble Australian Shepherd Henderson, NV 17.02 14.05 17.02 Senior 1
14 Brooke Tyson Finn Labrador Retriever San Clemente, CA 16.10 13.10 16.10 Senior 2
15 Cristina Maxwell Risk Other Poway, CA 16.08 14.01 16.08 Senior 1
16 Jennifer Yanez Daisy Mae Golden Retriever Temecula, CA 16.05 15.07 16.05 Senior 3
17 Savannah McCorkle Finn Doberman Pinscher Long Beach, CA 14.05 16.02 16.02 Senior 4
18 Cristina Maxwell DJ Australian Shepherd Poway, CA 15.10 11.06 15.10 Senior 5
19 Erika Heine Phoebe Doberman Pinscher Placentia, CA 15.09 14.10 15.09 Senior 6
20 Greg Roberts Duke Golden Retriever Temecula, CA 14.02 14.10 14.10 Junior 1
21 Jan Robinson Baron Other Rancho Cucamonga, CA 3.06 14.05 14.05 Junior 2
22 Debbie Pluss Rylee Labrador Retriever Ramona, CA 13.11 13.10 13.11 Junior 3
23 Cristina Maxwell Dunkin Australian Shepherd Poway, CA 13.05 13.06 13.06 Junior 4
24 Pam Lucado Brody Other Fullerton, CA 12.09 12.03 12.09 Junior 5
25 Pam Lucado Bamboo Other Fullerton, CA 11.02 11.06 11.06 Junior 6
26 Melinda Lee Moya Australian Shepherd La Jolla, CA 10.00 11.05 11.05 Junior 7
27 Pam Lucado Lani Other Fullerton, CA 9.04 11.02 11.02 Junior 8
28 Debbie Pluss Ryobi Labrador Retriever Ramona, CA 11.00 10.04 11.00 Junior 9
29 Debbie Pluss Feit German Shepherd Dog Ramona, CA 9.04 10.00 10.00 Junior 10
30 Cristina Maxwell Nuit Beauceron Poway, CA 8.08 9.07 9.07 Splash 1
31 Debbie Pluss Nyx Beauceron Ramona, CA 8.05 7.02 8.05 Splash 2
32 Christina Garloff Zailey Other Chino, CA 4.10 7.00 7.00 Splash 3
33 Rhys Miller Tai Labrador Retriever Las Vegas, NV 6.11 6.02 6.11 Splash 4
34 Amber Larragoitiy Kimber Staffordshire Bull Terrier Corona, CA 5.00 5.00 5.00 Splash 1
Splash 11 on 06/30/2019
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 John Colorado Scout Labrador Retriever Sylmar, CA 24.01 24.10 24.10 Extreme 1
2 Tammy Strassenberg Reese German Shorthaired Pointer Ontario, CA 18.05 22.11 22.11 Pro 1
3 Rick Vierkandt Stripes Other HENDERSON, NV 21.10 NJ 21.10 Pro 2
4 Tony Reed Chaos Labrador Retriever Pearland, TX 21.08 19.04 21.08 Pro 3
5 KENNY`` ROWLAND HAZEL Other ORANGE, CA 17.09 21.00 21.00 Pro 4
6 Barbara Miller Nellie Labrador Retriever San Bernardino, CA 20.11 20.10 20.11 Semi Pro 1
7 Linda Powell Ruby Australian Cattle Dog Escondido, CA 20.06 20.04 20.06 Semi Pro 2
8 Susanna Gan Athena Border Collie Pomona , CA 19.09 18.11 19.09 Semi Pro 3
9 Tony Reed Lil Buddy Labrador Retriever Pearland, TX 19.03 18.08 19.03 Semi Pro 4
10 Kimm Bonecutter Twist Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever Henderson, NV 18.11 18.10 18.11 Semi Pro 5
11 Lisa Colorado Charleigh Labrador Retriever Sylmar, CA 17.08 16.06 17.08 Senior 1
12 Cristina Maxwell Risk Other Poway, CA 16.05 17.03 17.03 Senior 1
13 Jennifer Yanez Daisy Mae Golden Retriever Temecula, CA 15.10 16.09 16.09 Senior 2
14 Jamie Higgins Winchester Golden Retriever Simi Valley, CA 16.05 16.01 16.05 Senior 3
15 Anna Brown Gauge Weimaraner Riverside , CA 4.08 15.06 15.06 Senior 4
16 Marilyn Barrett Yogi Labrador Retriever La Habra, CA 14.00 12.10 14.00 Junior 1
17 Andy LaRochelle Onyx Labrador Retriever Yorba Linda, CA 9.06 13.11 13.11 Junior 2
18 Savannah McCorkle Finn Doberman Pinscher Long Beach, CA 10.05 13.10 13.10 Junior 3
19 Rhys Miller Tai Labrador Retriever Las Vegas, NV 13.07 13.04 13.07 Junior 4
20 Debbie Pluss Ryobi Labrador Retriever Ramona, CA 11.08 11.00 11.08 Junior 5
21 Debbie Pluss Rylee Labrador Retriever Ramona, CA 10.09 11.06 11.06 Junior 6
22 Melinda Lee Moya Australian Shepherd La Jolla, CA 10.02 10.00 10.02 Junior 7
23 Cristina Maxwell Nuit Beauceron Poway, CA 9.04 9.11 9.11 Splash 1
24 Debbie Pluss Feit German Shepherd Dog Ramona, CA 8.07 9.01 9.01 Splash 2
25 Christina Garloff Zailey Other Chino, CA 5.03 9.01 9.01 Splash 3
26 Debbie Pluss Nyx Beauceron Ramona, CA 8.02 8.02 8.02 Splash 4
27 Amber Larragoitiy Kimber Staffordshire Bull Terrier Corona, CA 4.11 5.04 5.04 Splash 1
28 Erika Heine Crazy Daisy Other Placentia, CA 5.02 4.09 5.02 Splash 2
Splash Finals on 06/30/2019
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score
1 Cristina Maxwell Nuit Beauceron Poway, CA 7.10 8.07 8.07
2 Debbie Pluss Nyx Beauceron Ramona, CA 7.08 8.06 8.06
3 Christina Garloff Zailey Other Chino, CA 6.11 8.04 8.04
4 Melodie Gunn Missy Vizsla Riverside , CA 7.05 7.04 7.05
5 Amber Larragoitiy Kimber Staffordshire Bull Terrier Corona, CA 4.08 6.00 6.00
6 Erika Heine Crazy Daisy Other Placentia, CA 4.09 4.09 4.09
Junior Finals on 06/30/2019
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score
1 Andy LaRochelle Onyx Labrador Retriever Yorba Linda, CA 14.05 14.11 14.11
2 Cristina Maxwell Dunkin Australian Shepherd Poway, CA 13.01 12.03 13.01
3 Debbie Pluss Rylee Labrador Retriever Ramona, CA 12.00 12.09 12.09
4 Rhys Miller Tai Labrador Retriever Las Vegas, NV 12.09 9.06 12.09
5 Debbie Pluss Ryobi Labrador Retriever Ramona, CA 10.06 11.03 11.03
6 Melinda Lee Moya Australian Shepherd La Jolla, CA 10.03 11.01 11.01
7 Debbie Pluss Feit German Shepherd Dog Ramona, CA 9.05 9.00 9.05
Senior Finals on 06/30/2019
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score
1 Erika Heine Phoebe Doberman Pinscher Placentia, CA 17.06 15.11 17.06
2 Cristina Maxwell Risk Other Poway, CA 17.00 16.03 17.00
3 Jennifer Yanez Daisy Mae Golden Retriever Temecula, CA 16.04 15.10 16.04
4 Kimm Bonecutter Hibble Australian Shepherd Henderson, NV 16.03 14.05 16.03
5 Jamie Higgins Winchester Golden Retriever Simi Valley, CA 14.03 16.01 16.01
6 Greg Roberts Duke Golden Retriever Temecula, CA 16.01 8.07 16.01
7 Anna Brown Gauge Weimaraner Riverside , CA 15.01 15.06 15.06
Semi Pro Finals on 06/30/2019
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score
1 Lisa Colorado Charleigh Labrador Retriever Sylmar, CA 15.08 18.02 18.02
2 Brooke Tyson Finn Labrador Retriever San Clemente, CA 16.02 NJ 16.02
3 Susanna Gan Athena Border Collie Pomona , CA 15.11 12.09 15.11
Pro Finals on 06/30/2019
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score
1 Tammy Strassenberg Reese German Shorthaired Pointer Ontario, CA 20.01 22.06 22.06
2 Barbara Miller Nellie Labrador Retriever San Bernardino, CA 21.01 21.11 21.11
3 KENNY`` ROWLAND HAZEL Other ORANGE, CA 20.02 21.11 21.11
4 Rick Vierkandt Stripes Other HENDERSON, NV 21.02 20.10 21.02
5 Kimm Bonecutter Twist Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever Henderson, NV 19.10 21.01 21.01
6 Tony Reed Chaos Labrador Retriever Pearland, TX 19.08 20.06 20.06
Extreme Finals on 06/30/2019
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score
1 David Segura Ollie Labrador Retriever Huntington Beach, CA 24.04 25.01 25.01
2 Tyler Weinstein ZUMA Belgian Malinois Anaheim Hillis, ca 25.00 23.11 25.00
3 John Colorado Scout Labrador Retriever Sylmar, CA 23.10 23.08 23.10
4 Linda Powell Ruby Australian Cattle Dog Escondido, CA 20.02 19.00 20.02
Tony Reed - 600 Bailey Road, Suite 400 - Pittsburg, CA - P. 925-783-6149 http://www.creativeanswer.com