Locate Canidae Retailer Near You!

California State Fair Sacramento, CA

Splash 1 on 07/19/2018
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Mike Bennett Annie Labrador Retriever Lincoln, CA 15.04 15.02 15.04 Senior 1
2 Michelle Simonin Isabella (Bella) Other Vacaville, CA 11.10 9.03 11.10 Junior 1
3 Michelle Rocha Vadar German Shepherd Dog Ceres, CA 9.02 11.08 11.08 Junior 2
4 Michelle Rocha Panik Parson Russell Terrier Ceres, CA 8.06 10.05 10.05 Junior 1
5 Jeanne Davis Tornado Other Orangevale, CA 7.10 8.00 8.00 Splash 1
6 Peyton Hantill Pita Parson Russell Terrier Arbukle, CA 7.06 7.10 7.10 Splash 2
7 Jeanne Davis Tsu-Nami Other Orangevale, CA 6.02 6.00 6.02 Splash 3
8 Lisa Smith Drake Dachshund Oroville, CA 2.10 2.05 2.10 Splash 1
9 Lisa Smith Naughty Dachshund Oroville, CA 2.06 2.09 2.09 Splash 2
Splash 2 on 07/19/2018
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Mike Bennett Annie Labrador Retriever Lincoln, CA 17.00 18.03 18.03 Semi Pro 1
2 Deborah Holstien Bluebari Golden Retriever Sacramento, CA 14.00 15.04 15.04 Senior 1
3 Sharon Murphy Link Border Collie Placerville, CA 13.09 14.09 14.09 Junior 1
4 Michelle Rocha Vadar German Shepherd Dog Ceres, CA 9.07 11.04 11.04 Junior 2
5 Michelle Rocha Panik Parson Russell Terrier Ceres, CA 10.09 9.09 10.09 Junior 1
6 Michelle Simonin Isabella (Bella) Other Vacaville, CA 10.09 10.09 10.09 Junior 3
7 Jeanne Davis Tornado Other Orangevale, CA 7.09 6.07 7.09 Splash 1
8 Jeanne Davis Tsu-Nami Other Orangevale, CA 6.05 6.08 6.08 Splash 2
9 Michelle Shriver Ivanka Labrador Retriever Oakland, CA 5.06 5.02 5.06 Splash 1
10 Lisa Smith Naughty Dachshund Oroville, CA 2.04 3.04 3.04 Splash 1
11 Lisa Smith Drake Dachshund Oroville, CA 2.10 2.11 2.11 Splash 2
Splash 3 on 07/19/2018
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Sharon Murphy Link Border Collie Placerville, CA 17.01 16.01 17.01 Senior 1
2 Deborah Holstien Bluebari Golden Retriever Sacramento, CA 16.05 16.04 16.05 Senior 2
3 Michelle Rocha Vadar German Shepherd Dog Ceres, CA 9.01 9.06 9.06 Splash 1
4 Michelle Rocha Panik Parson Russell Terrier Ceres, CA 5.00 6.08 6.08 Splash 1
5 Michelle Shriver Ivanka Labrador Retriever Oakland, CA 5.07 5.06 5.07 Splash 2
6 Lisa Smith Naughty Dachshund Oroville, CA 3.02 2.10 3.02 Splash 1
7 Lisa Smith Drake Dachshund Oroville, CA 2.10 2.04 2.10 Splash 2
Splash 4 on 07/19/2018
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Sharon Murphy Link Border Collie Placerville, CA 13.02 14.09 14.09 Junior 1
2 Michelle Rocha Panik Parson Russell Terrier Ceres, CA 8.05 9.01 9.01 Splash 1
3 Michelle Rocha Vadar German Shepherd Dog Ceres, CA 6.05 9.00 9.00 Splash 1
4 Lisa Smith Naughty Dachshund Oroville, CA 4.08 4.03 4.08 Splash 1
5 Lisa Smith Drake Dachshund Oroville, CA 2.11 3.02 3.02 Splash 2
Splash 5 on 07/20/2018
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Cindy Macklin TiVo Border Collie Citrus Heights, CA 19.06 15.07 19.06 Semi Pro 1
2 Sandee Wall Karma Labrador Retriever Manteca, CA 16.04 18.05 18.05 Semi Pro 2
3 Deborah Holstien Bluebari Golden Retriever Sacramento, CA 13.04 16.02 16.02 Senior 1
4 David Regalado Diablo Doberman Pinscher Lodi, CA 7.10 15.07 15.07 Senior 2
5 Jillian Sweeten Theo Doberman Pinscher Stockton , ca 12.10 15.06 15.06 Senior 3
6 Dierdra McElroy Louis Other Lathrop, CA 15.01 13.02 15.01 Senior 4
7 Jillian Sweeten Thor Doberman Pinscher Stockton , ca 11.06 12.01 12.01 Junior 1
8 Laurette Gaberman Bella Labrador Retriever Rancho Cordova, CA 7.02 8.09 8.09 Splash 1
Splash 6 on 07/20/2018
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Cindy Macklin TiVo Border Collie Citrus Heights, CA 19.07 18.01 19.07 Semi Pro 1
2 Sandee Wall Karma Labrador Retriever Manteca, CA 17.11 18.07 18.07 Semi Pro 2
3 Dierdra McElroy Louis Other Lathrop, CA 17.01 15.08 17.01 Senior 1
4 Jillian Sweeten Thor Doberman Pinscher Stockton , ca 15.10 16.06 16.06 Senior 2
5 Deborah Holstien Bluebari Golden Retriever Sacramento, CA 14.07 16.02 16.02 Senior 3
6 Jillian Sweeten Theo Doberman Pinscher Stockton , ca 14.10 13.05 14.10 Junior 1
7 David Regalado Diablo Doberman Pinscher Lodi, CA 12.08 14.09 14.09 Junior 2
8 Michelle Simonin Isabella (Bella) Other Vacaville, CA 10.04 10.10 10.10 Junior 3
9 Laurette Gaberman Bella Other Rancho Cordova, CA 8.03 7.09 8.03 Splash 1
10 Jillian Sweeten Lucy Doberman Pinscher Stockton , ca 6.06 5.04 6.06 Splash 2
Splash 7 on 07/20/2018
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Cindy Macklin TiVo Border Collie Citrus Heights, CA 19.00 16.03 19.00 Semi Pro 1
2 Sandee Wall Karma Labrador Retriever Manteca, CA 17.00 18.10 18.10 Semi Pro 2
3 Jillian Sweeten Thor Doberman Pinscher Stockton , ca 14.10 16.04 16.04 Senior 1
4 Dierdra McElroy Louis Other Lathrop, CA 13.05 11.04 13.05 Junior 1
5 Michelle Simonin Isabella (Bella) Other Vacaville, CA 10.03 7.03 10.03 Junior 2
6 Jillian Sweeten Lucy Doberman Pinscher Stockton , ca 5.07 6.04 6.04 Splash 1
7 Lisa Smith Naughty Dachshund Oroville, CA 4.02 4.09 4.09 Splash 1
8 Lisa Smith Drake Dachshund Oroville, CA 3.07 3.07 3.07 Splash 2
Splash 8 on 07/20/2018
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Sandee Wall Karma Labrador Retriever Manteca, CA 19.04 19.05 19.05 Semi Pro 1
2 Dierdra McElroy Louis Other Lathrop, CA 12.07 13.11 13.11 Junior 1
3 Lisa Smith Naughty Dachshund Oroville, CA 4.03 4.00 4.03 Splash 1
4 Lisa Smith Drake Dachshund Oroville, CA 3.06 3.03 3.06 Splash 2
Splash 9/ Rescue ! on 07/21/2018
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Michon Mills Inde Belgian Malinois Carson City, NV 24.01 22.06 24.01 Extreme 1
2 Sandee Wall Karma Labrador Retriever Manteca, CA 20.04 17.11 20.04 Semi Pro 1
3 Mike Bennett Annie Labrador Retriever Lincoln, CA 7.04 18.11 18.11 Semi Pro 2
4 Loren Sniffen Vador Labrador Retriever OLivehurst , Ca 17.02 16.08 17.02 Senior 1
5 Dierdra McElroy Felony Other Lathrop, CA 14.08 16.04 16.04 Senior 2
6 Ingrid Lafontaine Ori German Shepherd Dog Aromas, CA 15.10 16.01 16.01 Senior 3
7 Ingrid Lafontaine Bruno German Shepherd Dog Aromas, CA 14.05 14.01 14.05 Junior 1
8 Angela Haick Sierra Golden Retriever Calpine, CA 12.11 13.01 13.01 Junior 2
9 Peggy Long Ruby Labrador Retriever SACRAMENTO, CA 4.02 12.03 12.03 Junior 3
10 Michael O'Brien Tucker German Shepherd Dog Sacramento, CA 5.02 7.08 7.08 Splash 1
11 Jon Panush Mojo Other Sacramento, CA 5.10 6.04 6.04 Splash 2
12 Lisa Smith Naughty Dachshund Oroville, CA 4.01 3.11 4.01 Splash 1
13 Jenny Verschuur Oscar Jack Russell Terrier Sacramento, CA 2.05 3.08 3.08 Splash 2
14 Lisa Smith Drake Dachshund Oroville, CA 2.05 3.05 3.05 Splash 3
15 Wendy McCarty Tippy Other Carmichael, CA 1.04 1.02 1.04 Splash 4
Splash 10 on 07/21/2018
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Suzy Nicholson Iris Belgian Malinois Reno, NV 18.08 20.03 20.03 Semi Pro 1
2 Mike Bennett Annie Labrador Retriever Lincoln, CA 17.06 19.03 19.03 Semi Pro 2
3 Sandee Wall Karma Labrador Retriever Manteca, CA 19.00 15.03 19.00 Semi Pro 3
4 Rocky Brazier Oliver Other Carmichael, CA 18.01 15.01 18.01 Semi Pro 4
5 Ingrid Lafontaine Bruno German Shepherd Dog Aromas, CA 10.09 17.11 17.11 Senior 1
6 Loren Sniffen Vador Labrador Retriever OLivehurst , Ca 16.10 17.01 17.01 Senior 2
7 Suzy Nicholson Icon Belgian Malinois Reno, NV 13.05 15.09 15.09 Senior 3
8 Dierdra McElroy Felony Other Lathrop, CA 15.05 15.04 15.05 Senior 4
9 Angela Haick Sierra Golden Retriever Calpine, CA 13.11 15.00 15.00 Senior 5
10 Michael O'Brien Tucker German Shepherd Dog Sacramento, CA 9.08 10.08 10.08 Junior 1
11 Tommy Middleton Ace Australian Shepherd Fair Oaks, CA 8.06 8.01 8.06 Splash 1
12 Lisa Smith Naughty Dachshund Oroville, CA 4.04 3.02 4.04 Splash 1
13 Lisa Smith Drake Dachshund Oroville, CA 3.05 2.07 3.05 Splash 2
Splash 11 on 07/21/2018
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Suzy Nicholson Iris Belgian Malinois Reno, NV 21.00 20.02 21.00 Pro 1
2 Sandee Wall Karma Labrador Retriever Manteca, CA 16.02 19.05 19.05 Semi Pro 1
3 Mike Bennett Annie Labrador Retriever Lincoln, CA 19.04 15.06 19.04 Semi Pro 2
4 Rocky Brazier Oliver Other Carmichael, CA 17.06 17.08 17.08 Senior 1
5 Ingrid Lafontaine Bruno German Shepherd Dog Aromas, CA 17.06 17.01 17.06 Senior 2
6 Ingrid Lafontaine Ori German Shepherd Dog Aromas, CA 15.10 16.04 16.04 Senior 3
7 Suzy Nicholson Icon Belgian Malinois Reno, NV 14.02 15.02 15.02 Senior 4
8 Angela Haick Sierra Golden Retriever Calpine, CA 12.03 13.11 13.11 Junior 1
9 Dierdra McElroy Felony Other Lathrop, CA 13.05 13.00 13.05 Junior 2
10 Michael O'Brien Tucker German Shepherd Dog Sacramento, CA 10.02 10.02 10.02 Junior 3
11 Lisa Smith Naughty Dachshund Oroville, CA 2.11 4.00 4.00 Splash 1
12 Lisa Smith Drake Dachshund Oroville, CA 2.06 3.04 3.04 Splash 2
Splash 12/ Rescue 2 on 07/21/2018
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Michon Mills Venice Belgian Malinois Carson City, NV 22.06 22.10 22.10 Pro 1
2 Michon Mills Inde Belgian Malinois Carson City, NV 22.08 22.04 22.08 Pro 2
3 Sandee Wall Karma Labrador Retriever Manteca, CA 18.11 18.05 18.11 Semi Pro 1
4 Angela Haick Sierra Golden Retriever Calpine, CA 11.08 15.00 15.00 Senior 1
5 Dierdra McElroy Felony Other Lathrop, CA 11.07 13.01 13.01 Junior 1
6 Michael O'Brien Tucker German Shepherd Dog Sacramento, CA 11.04 10.09 11.04 Junior 2
7 Lisa Smith Naughty Dachshund Oroville, CA 4.00 4.01 4.01 Splash 1
8 Lisa Smith Drake Dachshund Oroville, CA 3.05 3.01 3.05 Splash 2
Splash 13 on 07/22/2018
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Sandee Wall Karma Labrador Retriever Manteca, CA 20.05 18.10 20.05 Semi Pro 1
2 Anne Askin-Beck Tucker Other Sacramento, CA 17.05 17.00 17.05 Senior 1
3 Sharon Murphy Link Border Collie Placerville, CA 17.00 17.02 17.02 Senior 2
4 Jillian Sweeten Thor Doberman Pinscher Stockton , ca 16.09 17.02 17.02 Senior 3
5 Ingrid Lafontaine Bruno German Shepherd Dog Aromas, CA 4.03 16.10 16.10 Senior 4
6 Loren Sniffen Vador Labrador Retriever OLivehurst , Ca 15.11 16.09 16.09 Senior 5
7 Alana Thornsberry Maximus Labrador Retriever Rocklin, CA 14.05 16.07 16.07 Senior 6
8 Jillian Sweeten Theo Doberman Pinscher Stockton , ca 15.08 16.05 16.05 Senior 7
9 Angela Haick Sierra Golden Retriever Calpine, CA 13.07 16.01 16.01 Senior 8
10 Cindy Macklin TiVo Border Collie Citrus Heights, CA 15.07 15.03 15.07 Senior 9
11 Ingrid Lafontaine Ori German Shepherd Dog Aromas, CA 15.06 15.05 15.06 Senior 10
12 Nicole Maples Gauge Chesapeake Bay Retriever Acampo, CA 14.08 15.05 15.05 Senior 11
13 Deborah Holstien Bluebari Golden Retriever Sacramento, CA 14.01 15.04 15.04 Senior 12
14 Meryl Cohen Marco Other Pleasant Hill, CA 13.07 14.10 14.10 Junior 1
15 Dierdra McElroy Felony Other Lathrop, CA 14.06 14.09 14.09 Junior 2
16 Michelle Pena Bex Australian Cattle Dog Galt , CA 11.00 13.04 13.04 Junior 3
17 Cheri Flores Maverick Belgian Malinois Ione , Ca 12.11 10.09 12.11 Junior 4
18 Michelle Simonin Isabella. (Bella) Other Vacaville, CA 12.03 11.02 12.03 Junior 5
19 Linda Barter Flynn Golden Retriever Woodland, CA 4.08 10.08 10.08 Junior 6
20 David Capps Drake Labrador Retriever Elk Grove, CA 9.04 7.10 9.04 Splash 1
21 Cynthia Schaftlein Anya Australian Cattle Dog Lodi, CA 9.03 7.07 9.03 Splash 2
22 Michael O'Brien Tucker German Shepherd Dog Sacramento, CA 8.08 8.06 8.08 Splash 3
23 Nicole Maples Fuse American Staffordshire Terrier Acampo, CA 4.08 8.06 8.06 Splash 4
24 Jillian Sweeten Lucy Doberman Pinscher Stockton , ca 7.04 8.01 8.01 Splash 5
25 Cynthia Schaftlein Jumo Australian Cattle Dog Lodi, CA 6.04 7.09 7.09 Splash 6
26 Gail Bates Aspen Australian Shepherd Clements, CA 6.07 7.05 7.05 Splash 7
27 Karen Schimmels Fern Border Collie Sacramento, CA 6.01 7.03 7.03 Splash 8
28 Nicole Maples Pearl American Staffordshire Terrier Acampo, CA 7.01 6.07 7.01 Splash 9
29 Vicki Bast Roy Other Lockeford, CA 4.02 4.04 4.04 Splash 10
30 Lisa Smith Naughty Dachshund Oroville, CA 3.08 3.03 3.08 Splash 1
31 Lisa Smith Drake Dachshund Oroville, CA 2.00 2.00 2.00 Splash 2
Splash 14 on 07/22/2018
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Cindy Macklin TiVo Border Collie Citrus Heights, CA 18.05 21.06 21.06 Pro 1
2 Sandee Wall Karma Labrador Retriever Manteca, CA 18.05 20.01 20.01 Semi Pro 1
3 Suzy Nicholson Iris Belgian Malinois Reno, NV 20.01 18.04 20.01 Semi Pro 2
4 Ingrid Lafontaine Bruno German Shepherd Dog Aromas, CA 8.03 17.03 17.03 Senior 1
5 Alana Thornsberry Maximus Labrador Retriever Rocklin, CA 15.07 17.02 17.02 Senior 2
6 Jillian Sweeten Thor Doberman Pinscher Stockton , ca 17.00 16.04 17.00 Senior 3
7 Anne Askin-Beck Tucker Other Sacramento, CA 16.11 16.05 16.11 Senior 4
8 Sharon Murphy Link Border Collie Placerville, CA 16.08 16.05 16.08 Senior 5
9 Meryl Cohen Marco Other Pleasant Hill, CA 13.04 15.09 15.09 Senior 6
10 Suzy Nicholson Icon Belgian Malinois Reno, NV 15.05 15.05 15.05 Senior 7
11 Jillian Sweeten Theo Doberman Pinscher Stockton , ca 15.05 13.09 15.05 Senior 8
12 Angela Haick Sierra Golden Retriever Calpine, CA 15.03 14.05 15.03 Senior 9
13 Ingrid Lafontaine Ori German Shepherd Dog Aromas, CA 15.03 14.05 15.03 Senior 10
14 Nicole Maples Gauge Chesapeake Bay Retriever Acampo, CA 14.07 14.09 14.09 Junior 1
15 Deborah Holstien Bluebari Golden Retriever Sacramento, CA 13.03 14.04 14.04 Junior 2
16 Dierdra McElroy Felony Other Lathrop, CA 13.07 13.02 13.07 Junior 3
17 Michelle Pena Bex Australian Cattle Dog Galt , CA 12.11 12.11 12.11 Junior 4
18 Cynthia Schaftlein Jumo Australian Cattle Dog Lodi, CA 7.03 12.03 12.03 Junior 5
19 Michelle Simonin Isabella. (Bella) Other Vacaville, CA 11.03 12.01 12.01 Junior 6
20 Linda Barter Flynn Golden Retriever Woodland, CA 10.01 11.06 11.06 Junior 7
21 Michael O'Brien Tucker German Shepherd Dog Sacramento, CA 11.01 10.04 11.01 Junior 8
22 Cheri Flores Maverick Belgian Malinois Ione , Ca 10.08 9.05 10.08 Junior 9
23 Jillian Sweeten Lucy Doberman Pinscher Stockton , ca 9.01 9.01 9.01 Splash 1
24 Vicki Bast Roy Other Lockeford, CA 6.10 8.05 8.05 Splash 2
25 Cynthia Schaftlein Anya Australian Cattle Dog Lodi, CA 6.10 8.05 8.05 Splash 3
26 Nicole Maples Fuse American Staffordshire Terrier Acampo, CA 7.08 6.06 7.08 Splash 4
27 Nicole Maples Pearl American Staffordshire Terrier Acampo, CA 7.07 6.07 7.07 Splash 5
28 Gail Bates Aspen Australian Shepherd Clements, CA 6.02 7.06 7.06 Splash 6
29 Karen Schimmels Fern Border Collie Sacramento, CA 6.07 7.01 7.01 Splash 7
30 Natalie Colello Chance Australian Cattle Dog WILTON, CA 5.05 6.10 6.10 Splash 8
Lap Dog Finals on 07/22/2018
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score
1 Jeanne Davis Tornado Other Orangevale, CA 8.05 8.07 8.07
2 Jeanne Davis Tsu-Nami Other Orangevale, CA 6.00 6.02 6.02
3 Lisa Smith Naughty Dachshund Oroville, CA 3.03 4.03 4.03
4 Lisa Smith Drake Dachshund Oroville, CA 3.04 3.00 3.04
Junior Handler Finals on 07/22/2018
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score
1 Alana Thornsberry Maximus Labrador Retriever Rocklin, CA 16.03 17.00 17.00
Splash Finals on 07/22/2018
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score
1 Laurette Gaberman Bella Labrador Retriever Rancho Cordova, CA 9.04 9.09 9.09
2 Cynthia Schaftlein Anya Australian Cattle Dog Lodi, CA 8.10 9.04 9.04
3 Nicole Maples Fuse American Staffordshire Terrier Acampo, CA 6.04 8.02 8.02
4 Jillian Sweeten Lucy Doberman Pinscher Stockton , ca 4.10 7.06 7.06
5 Karen Schimmels Fern Border Collie Sacramento, CA 6.01 7.01 7.01
6 Nicole Maples Pearl American Staffordshire Terrier Acampo, CA 6.06 6.06 6.06
Junior Finals on 07/22/2018
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score
1 Michelle Simonin Isabella. (Bella) Other Vacaville, CA 12.09 11.08 12.09
2 Michael O'Brien Tucker German Shepherd Dog Sacramento, CA 12.07 11.11 12.07
3 Michelle Pena Bex Australian Cattle Dog Galt , CA 12.07 11.10 12.07
4 Cheri Flores Maverick Belgian Malinois Ione , Ca 10.10 12.06 12.06
5 Cynthia Schaftlein Jumo Australian Cattle Dog Lodi, CA 10.09 12.04 12.04
6 Linda Barter Flynn Golden Retriever Woodland, CA 10.00 8.08 10.00
Senior Finals on 07/22/2018
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score
1 Jillian Sweeten Thor Doberman Pinscher Stockton , ca 16.10 17.01 17.01
2 Sharon Murphy Link Border Collie Placerville, CA 16.00 16.05 16.05
3 Loren Sniffen Vador Labrador Retriever OLivehurst , Ca 16.04 16.03 16.04
4 Anne Askin-Beck Tucker Other Sacramento, CA 15.07 15.00 15.07
5 Deborah Holstien Bluebari Golden Retriever Sacramento, CA 14.09 14.08 14.09
6 Jillian Sweeten Theo Doberman Pinscher Stockton , ca 11.09 12.10 12.10
7 Ingrid Lafontaine Bruno German Shepherd Dog Aromas, CA 12.07 4.00 12.07
Semi Pro Finals on 07/22/2018
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score
1 Sandee Wall Karma Labrador Retriever Manteca, CA 18.04 20.03 20.03
2 Mike Bennett Annie Labrador Retriever Lincoln, CA 17.03 18.01 18.01
Pro Finals on 07/22/2018
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score
1 Cindy Macklin TiVo Border Collie Citrus Heights, CA 19.00 19.03 19.03
2 Suzy Nicholson Iris Belgian Malinois Reno, NV 17.05 18.05 18.05
Tony Reed - 600 Bailey Road, Suite 400 - Pittsburg, CA - P. 925-783-6149 http://www.creativeanswer.com