Locate Canidae Retailer Near You!

Western Idaho Fair Boise, ID

Splash 1 on 08/17/2018
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 TERESA PULLEY Thatcher Belgian Malinois DES MOINES, WA 18.06 18.00 18.06 Semi Pro 1
2 Dave Patterson Abby Labrador Retriever Murtaugh, ID 15.03 13.08 15.03 Senior 1
3 Randall Ingram Daisy Labrador Retriever Boise, ID 13.03 12.08 13.03 Junior 1
Splash 2 on 08/17/2018
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 TERESA PULLEY Thatcher Belgian Malinois DES MOINES, WA 18.03 19.02 19.02 Semi Pro 1
2 Randall Ingram Daisy Labrador Retriever Boise, ID 16.02 16.11 16.11 Senior 1
3 David Patterson Abby Labrador Retriever MURTAUGH, ID 15.07 15.08 15.08 Senior 2
Splash 3 on 08/17/2018
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 TERESA PULLEY Thatcher Belgian Malinois DES MOINES, WA 17.10 19.03 19.03 Semi Pro 1
Splash 4 on 08/17/2018
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 TERESA PULLEY Thatcher Belgian Malinois DES MOINES, WA 17.08 18.05 18.05 Semi Pro 1
2 Randall Ingram Daisy Labrador Retriever Boise, ID 15.10 14.07 15.10 Senior 1
3 Kaitlyn Slocum Roxee Vizsla Meridian, ID 13.11 14.04 14.04 Junior 1
4 Stephanie Jenson Finn Labrador Retriever Boise, ID 11.09 11.00 11.09 Junior 2
Splash 5 on 08/18/2018
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 TERESA PULLEY Thatcher Belgian Malinois DES MOINES, WA 19.04 18.10 19.04 Semi Pro 1
2 Theresa Foster Hayden Labrador Retriever Salt Lake City , UT 16.05 17.01 17.01 Senior 1
3 Kevin Malloy Eddy Flat-Coated Retriever Boise, ID 17.01 14.00 17.01 Senior 2
4 Randall Ingram Daisy Labrador Retriever Boise, ID 15.00 13.00 15.00 Senior 3
5 George Adam Mister Golden Retriever Garden City, ID 13.11 11.03 13.11 Junior 1
6 Les Hall Mia Labrador Retriever Jerome, ID 11.07 10.02 11.07 Junior 2
7 Les Hall Finn Labrador Retriever Jerome, ID 11.01 10.11 11.01 Junior 3
8 Les Hall Rosie Labrador Retriever Jerome, ID 8.04 7.10 8.04 Splash 1
9 Christina Karnes Harper Flat-Coated Retriever Boise, ID 6.07 5.08 6.07 Splash 2
10 Theresa Foster Mojo Other Salt Lake City , UT 4.06 3.06 4.06 Splash 1
Splash 6 on 08/18/2018
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 TERESA PULLEY Thatcher Belgian Malinois DES MOINES, WA 19.03 20.02 20.02 Semi Pro 1
2 Theresa Foster Sky Belgian Malinois Salt Lake City, UT 19.08 18.04 19.08 Semi Pro 2
3 Susan Read River Labrador Retriever Boise, ID 17.07 12.03 17.07 Senior 1
4 Kaitlyn Slocum Roxee Vizsla Meridian, ID 6.10 15.05 15.05 Senior 2
5 Vaughn Adamson Rogue Labrador Retriever Nampa, ID 14.00 10.10 14.00 Junior 1
6 Randall Ingram Daisy Labrador Retriever Boise, ID 12.07 12.11 12.11 Junior 2
7 Scarlette Bessen Dani Labrador Retriever Nampa, ID 9.00 9.03 9.03 Splash 1
8 Chelsea Jensen Cali Labrador Retriever Caldwell, ID 7.09 9.00 9.00 Splash 2
9 Chelsea Jensen Flare Labrador Retriever Caldwell, ID 8.04 6.06 8.04 Splash 3
10 Theresa Foster Mojo Other Salt Lake City , UT 4.02 4.09 4.09 Splash 1
Splash 7 on 08/18/2018
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Theresa Foster Sky Belgian Malinois Salt Lake City, UT 20.09 22.03 22.03 Pro 1
2 TERESA PULLEY Thatcher Belgian Malinois DES MOINES, WA 20.00 17.09 20.00 Semi Pro 1
3 Chelsea Jensen Cali Labrador Retriever Caldwell, ID 7.01 7.08 7.08 Splash 1
4 Chelsea Jensen Flare Labrador Retriever Caldwell, ID 6.06 7.00 7.00 Splash 2
5 Theresa Foster Mojo Other Salt Lake City , UT 4.09 5.02 5.02 Splash 1
Splash 8 on 08/18/2018
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 TERESA PULLEY Thatcher Belgian Malinois DES MOINES, WA 17.11 21.01 21.01 Pro 1
2 Theresa Foster Hayden Labrador Retriever Salt Lake City , UT 15.11 17.03 17.03 Senior 1
3 Randall Ingram Daisy Labrador Retriever Boise, ID 14.09 13.03 14.09 Junior 1
4 Chelsea Jensen Flare Labrador Retriever Caldwell, ID 8.01 7.07 8.01 Splash 1
5 Chelsea Jensen Cali Labrador Retriever Caldwell, ID 7.10 7.02 7.10 Splash 2
6 Theresa Foster Mojo Other Salt Lake City , UT 3.02 5.04 5.04 Splash 1
Splash 9 on 08/19/2018
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Theresa Foster Sky Belgian Malinois Salt Lake City, UT 22.10 21.04 22.10 Pro 1
2 TERESA PULLEY Thatcher Belgian Malinois DES MOINES, WA 20.06 20.02 20.06 Semi Pro 1
3 Theresa Foster Hayden Labrador Retriever Salt Lake City, UT 17.05 17.08 17.08 Senior 1
4 Susan Read River Labrador Retriever Boise, ID 9.02 17.08 17.08 Senior 2
5 Kelly Pedersen Baylee Labrador Retriever Boise, ID 16.05 16.02 16.05 Senior 3
6 Kevin Malloy Eddy Flat-Coated Retriever Boise, ID 13.06 15.11 15.11 Senior 4
7 Kevin Malloy Skyler Flat-Coated Retriever Boise, ID 8.11 5.03 8.11 Splash 1
8 Theresa Foster Mojo Other Salt Lake City, UT 3.07 5.01 5.01 Splash 1
Splash 10 on 08/19/2018
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 TERESA PULLEY Thatcher Belgian Malinois DES MOINES, WA 19.05 18.04 19.05 Semi Pro 1
2 Susan Read River Labrador Retriever Boise, ID 16.04 17.04 17.04 Senior 1
3 Savanna Fernandez Bourbon Other Caldwell, ID 13.11 14.02 14.02 Junior 1
4 Kelly Pedersen Baylee Labrador Retriever Boise, ID 13.05 13.06 13.06 Junior 2
5 McKenzie Shaner Denver Other Boise, ID 7.04 5.01 7.04 Splash 1
6 Erica Crowe Argos German Shepherd Dog Homedale, ID 4.04 4.07 4.07 Splash 2
Splash 11 on 08/19/2018
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 TERESA PULLEY Thatcher Belgian Malinois DES MOINES, WA 18.10 18.06 18.10 Semi Pro 1
2 Susan Read River Labrador Retriever Boise, ID 17.11 17.00 17.11 Senior 1
3 Savanna Fernandez Bourbon Other Caldwell, ID 12.10 14.07 14.07 Junior 1
Splash 12 on 08/19/2018
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Susan Read River Labrador Retriever Boise, ID 15.05 17.06 17.06 Senior 1
2 Savanna Fernandez Bourbon Other Caldwell, ID 14.05 15.04 15.04 Senior 2
3 Kelly Pedersen Baylee Labrador Retriever Boise, ID 14.03 14.02 14.03 Junior 1
Splash 13 on 08/20/2018
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Matthew Tremayne Mazzy Star American Pit Bull Terrier Nampa, ID 13.06 12.04 13.06 Junior 1
2 Rob McChrystal Rye Labrador Retriever Garden City, ID 9.09 8.09 9.09 Splash 1
Splash 14 on 08/20/2018
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Susan Read River Labrador Retriever Boise, ID 18.08 19.01 19.01 Semi Pro 1
2 Matthew Tremayne Mazzy Star American Pit Bull Terrier Nampa, ID 13.07 13.02 13.07 Junior 1
Splash 17 on 08/21/2018
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Patty Katucki Buster Golden Retriever Eagle, ID 11.07 10.08 11.07 Junior 1
2 Tricia Shaughnessy Boo German Shepherd Dog Boise, ID 7.11 8.10 8.10 Splash 1
Splash 18 on 08/21/2018
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Susan Read River Labrador Retriever Boise, ID 19.00 22.05 22.05 Pro 1
2 Mark Midtlyng River Chesapeake Bay Retriever Caldwell, ID 16.00 18.02 18.02 Semi Pro 1
3 Patty Katucki Buster Golden Retriever Eagle, ID 11.05 10.10 11.05 Junior 1
Splash 19 on 08/21/2018
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Susan Read River Labrador Retriever Boise, ID 18.06 21.05 21.05 Pro 1
2 Mark Midtlyng River Chesapeake Bay Retriever Caldwell, ID 17.03 17.05 17.05 Senior 1
3 Forrest Ridgway Tula German Wirehaired Pointer Boise, ID 14.04 14.05 14.05 Junior 1
4 Patty Katucki Buster Golden Retriever Eagle, ID 11.09 11.06 11.09 Junior 2
Splash 21 on 08/22/2018
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 DeAnn STOOLMAN Frannie Labrador Retriever Eagle, ID 16.03 13.08 16.03 Senior 1
2 Heather Dawson Kindi Flat-Coated Retriever Kuna, ID 14.01 15.05 15.05 Senior 2
3 Randall Vanek Trey Labrador Retriever Kana, ID 11.07 10.11 11.07 Junior 1
4 McKenzie Shaner Denver Other Boise, ID 6.03 5.03 6.03 Splash 1
Splash 24 on 08/22/2018
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Susan Read River Labrador Retriever Boise, ID 22.00 24.03 24.03 Extreme 1
2 DeAnn STOOLMAN Frannie Labrador Retriever Eagle, ID 16.07 17.07 17.07 Senior 1
3 Mark Midtlyng River Chesapeake Bay Retriever Caldwell, ID 16.04 14.08 16.04 Senior 2
4 Abby Blackstone Grimm Other Boise, ID 12.04 14.03 14.03 Junior 1
5 Randall Ingram Daisy Labrador Retriever Boise, ID 13.02 14.02 14.02 Junior 2
6 Mark Midtlyng Harley Labrador Retriever Caldwell, ID 10.05 13.10 13.10 Junior 3
7 Rob McChrystal Rye Labrador Retriever Garden City, ID 13.08 13.01 13.08 Junior 4
8 McKenzie Shaner Nora Belgian Malinois Boise, ID 4.03 3.02 4.03 Splash 1
Splash 25 on 08/23/2018
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Heather Dawson Kindi Flat-Coated Retriever Kuna, ID 16.10 15.10 16.10 Senior 1
Splash 26 on 08/23/2018
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Susan Read River Labrador Retriever Boise, ID 18.04 20.07 20.07 Semi Pro 1
2 Heather Dawson Kindi Flat-Coated Retriever Kuna, ID 15.08 16.06 16.06 Senior 1
3 Dre Whitehead Rayder Labrador Retriever Kuna, ID 7.07 7.03 7.07 Splash 1
Splash 28 on 08/24/2018
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Dawn Buxton Bailee Labrador Retriever Milwaukie, OR 19.10 18.01 19.10 Semi Pro 1
2 Randall Ingram Daisy Labrador Retriever Boise, ID 16.04 17.01 17.01 Senior 1
3 Brian Buxton Ellie Mae Labrador Retriever Milwaukie, OR 14.08 11.09 14.08 Junior 1
4 Amaya Longley Izzie German Wirehaired Pointer Boise, ID 14.07 14.05 14.07 Junior 2
5 Heather Dawson Kindi Flat-Coated Retriever Kuna, ID 13.05 14.04 14.04 Junior 3
6 Claire Krigbaum Indigo Other Boise, ID 11.03 12.00 12.00 Junior 4
Splash 29 on 08/24/2018
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Dawn Buxton Bailee Labrador Retriever Milwaukie, OR 17.05 18.00 18.00 Semi Pro 1
2 Brian Buxton Ellie Mae Labrador Retriever Milwaukie, OR 16.06 17.11 17.11 Senior 1
3 Titania Acock Duke Labrador Retriever Fruitland, ID 16.00 16.09 16.09 Senior 2
4 Heather Dawson Kindi Flat-Coated Retriever Kuna, ID 16.07 16.01 16.07 Senior 3
5 Randall Ingram Daisy Labrador Retriever Boise, ID 11.07 15.11 15.11 Senior 4
6 Eva Hague Beary Labrador Retriever Boise, ID 13.08 13.04 13.08 Junior 1
Splash 30 on 08/24/2018
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Stacey Nesting Echo Labrador Retriever Monroe , OR 21.06 21.04 21.06 Pro 1
2 Susan Read River Labrador Retriever Boise, ID 19.01 13.02 19.01 Semi Pro 1
3 Titania Acock Duke Labrador Retriever Fruitland, ID 18.11 18.04 18.11 Semi Pro 2
4 Dawn Buxton Bailee Labrador Retriever Milwaukie, OR 17.09 18.02 18.02 Semi Pro 3
5 Heather Dawson Kindi Flat-Coated Retriever Kuna, ID 17.04 15.08 17.04 Senior 1
6 Randall Ingram Daisy Labrador Retriever Boise, ID 16.10 15.09 16.10 Senior 2
7 Brian Buxton Ellie Mae Labrador Retriever Milwaukie, OR 9.08 12.07 12.07 Junior 1
Splash 32 on 08/25/2018
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Stacey Nesting Echo Labrador Retriever Monroe , OR 19.10 19.05 19.10 Semi Pro 1
2 Ivan McFall Macy Other Boise, ID 13.01 16.06 16.06 Senior 1
3 Dawn Buxton Bailee Labrador Retriever Milwaukie, OR 16.01 12.11 16.01 Senior 2
4 Heather Dawson Kindi Flat-Coated Retriever Kuna, ID 16.00 12.06 16.00 Senior 3
5 Mike DeLa Pena Bare Chesapeake Bay Retriever Nampa, ID 13.08 15.08 15.08 Senior 4
6 Randall Ingram Daisy Labrador Retriever Boise, ID 13.08 15.01 15.01 Senior 5
7 Savanna Fernandez Bourbon Other Caldwell, ID 13.00 12.08 13.00 Junior 1
8 Chelsea Jensen Flare Labrador Retriever Caldwell, ID 9.06 10.02 10.02 Junior 2
9 Chelsea Jensen Cali Labrador Retriever Caldwell, ID 8.10 8.00 8.10 Splash 1
10 McKenzie Shaner Nora Belgian Malinois Boise, ID 2.10 6.01 6.01 Splash 2
11 Kensey Every Rebel Labrador Retriever Star, ID 1.05 3.05 3.05 Splash 3
Splash 33 on 08/25/2018
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Susan Read River Labrador Retriever Boise, ID 22.03 23.11 23.11 Pro 1
2 Stacey Nesting Echo Labrador Retriever Monroe , OR 21.09 22.06 22.06 Pro 2
3 Dawn Buxton Bailee Labrador Retriever Milwaukie, OR 21.02 19.02 21.02 Pro 3
4 Laura Sleutel Kona Doberman Pinscher Caldwell, ID 17.06 17.06 17.06 Senior 1
5 Heather Dawson Kindi Flat-Coated Retriever Kuna, ID 15.04 16.04 16.04 Senior 2
6 Randall Ingram Daisy Labrador Retriever Boise, ID 15.06 14.01 15.06 Senior 3
7 Savanna Fernandez Bourbon Other Caldwell, ID 14.05 15.03 15.03 Senior 4
8 Laura Sleutel Grimm Other Caldwell, ID 14.06 13.06 14.06 Junior 1
9 Abby Blackstone Grimm Other Boise, ID 11.08 13.11 13.11 Junior 2
10 Brian Buxton Ellie Mae Labrador Retriever Milwaukie, OR 10.06 11.09 11.09 Junior 3
11 Laura Sleutel Ghost German Shepherd Dog Caldwell, ID 11.03 11.05 11.05 Junior 4
12 Chelsea Jensen Flare Labrador Retriever Caldwell, ID 8.10 9.09 9.09 Splash 1
13 Chelsea Jensen Cali Labrador Retriever Caldwell, ID 7.10 7.04 7.10 Splash 2
14 McKenzie Shaner Nora Belgian Malinois Boise, ID 6.06 0.00 6.06 Splash 3
15 Erica Crowe Argos German Shepherd Dog Homedale, ID 4.11 5.02 5.02 Splash 4
Splash 34 on 08/25/2018
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Stacey Nesting Echo Labrador Retriever Monroe , OR 21.02 22.03 22.03 Pro 1
2 Susan Read River Labrador Retriever Boise, ID 19.11 21.10 21.10 Pro 2
3 Dawn Buxton Bailee Labrador Retriever Milwaukie, OR 18.06 21.03 21.03 Pro 3
4 Chelsea Jensen Flare Labrador Retriever Caldwell, ID 11.02 16.02 16.02 Senior 1
5 Abby Blackstone Grimm Other Boise, ID 14.08 15.07 15.07 Senior 2
6 Savanna Fernandez Bourbon Other Caldwell, ID 15.05 13.10 15.05 Senior 3
7 Laura Sleutel Grimm Other Caldwell, ID 13.10 14.08 14.08 Junior 1
8 Laura Sleutel Kona Doberman Pinscher Caldwell, ID 14.06 14.06 14.06 Junior 2
9 Laura Sleutel Ghost German Shepherd Dog Caldwell, ID 8.07 9.05 9.05 Splash 1
10 Zaida Davis Zahra Labrador Retriever Payene, ID 8.09 8.01 8.09 Splash 2
11 Chelsea Jensen Cali Labrador Retriever Caldwell, ID 6.03 6.03 6.03 Splash 3
12 Erica Crowe Argos German Shepherd Dog Homedale, ID 4.11 5.07 5.07 Splash 4
Splash 36 on 08/26/2018
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Susan Read River Labrador Retriever Boise, ID 22.01 18.09 22.01 Pro 1
2 Dawn Buxton Bailee Labrador Retriever Milwaukie, OR 20.03 20.09 20.09 Semi Pro 1
3 Stacey Nesting Echo Labrador Retriever Monroe , OR 19.06 16.02 19.06 Semi Pro 2
4 Heather Dawson Kindi Flat-Coated Retriever Kuna, ID 16.10 16.06 16.10 Senior 1
5 Brian Buxton Ellie Mae Labrador Retriever Milwaukie, OR 16.06 12.06 16.06 Senior 2
6 Bill Rogers Mason Chesapeake Bay Retriever Meridian, ID 16.04 16.02 16.04 Senior 3
7 Randall Ingram Daisy Labrador Retriever Boise, ID 13.02 16.01 16.01 Senior 4
8 Kelly Pedersen Baylee Labrador Retriever Boise, ID 15.03 15.10 15.10 Senior 5
9 Tanya May Casha Other Caldwell, ID 12.01 14.06 14.06 Junior 1
10 Chris Bantrup Maizie Labrador Retriever Eagle, ID 13.00 13.11 13.11 Junior 2
11 Patty Katucki Buster Golden Retriever Eagle, ID 11.09 12.05 12.05 Junior 3
12 Marty Mimani Kalli Golden Retriever Boise, ID 9.08 11.03 11.03 Junior 4
13 Chelsea Jensen Flare Labrador Retriever Caldwell, ID 8.09 9.08 9.08 Splash 1
14 Chelsea Jensen Cali Labrador Retriever Caldwell, ID 7.05 8.06 8.06 Splash 2
15 Colleen Trese Rain Other Nampa, ID 4.05 6.05 6.05 Splash 3
16 Colleen Trese Enzo Other Nampa, ID 1.06 0.08 1.06 Splash 4
Splash 37 on 08/26/2018
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Susan Read River Labrador Retriever Boise, ID 22.03 22.03 22.03 Pro 1
2 Stacey Nesting Echo Labrador Retriever Monroe , OR 21.07 22.00 22.00 Pro 2
3 Dawn Buxton Bailee Labrador Retriever Milwaukie, OR 18.10 19.07 19.07 Semi Pro 1
4 Randall Ingram Daisy Labrador Retriever Boise, ID 14.03 17.03 17.03 Senior 1
5 Heather Dawson Kindi Flat-Coated Retriever Kuna, ID 16.04 13.10 16.04 Senior 2
6 Tanya May Casha Other Caldwell, ID 14.08 14.10 14.10 Junior 1
7 Kelly Pedersen Baylee Labrador Retriever Boise, ID 14.08 14.03 14.08 Junior 2
8 Gary Dunn Julia Jones Labrador Retriever Boise, ID 14.06 14.07 14.07 Junior 3
9 Brian Buxton Ellie Mae Labrador Retriever Milwaukie, OR 14.05 9.03 14.05 Junior 4
10 Eva Hague Beary Labrador Retriever Boise, ID 14.04 13.10 14.04 Junior 5
11 Chelsea Jensen Flare Labrador Retriever Caldwell, ID 7.09 8.09 8.09 Splash 1
12 Chelsea Jensen Cali Labrador Retriever Caldwell, ID 7.10 6.03 7.10 Splash 2
Tony Reed - 600 Bailey Road, Suite 400 - Pittsburg, CA - P. 925-783-6149 http://www.creativeanswer.com