Locate Canidae Retailer Near You!

Soldier Hollow Soldier Hollow, UT

Splash 1 on 08/31/2018
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Patty Holmes Black Jack Belgian Malinois Bend, OR 22.03 21.11 22.03 Pro 1
2 Theresa Foster Hayden Labrador Retriever Salt Lake City , UT 15.10 16.00 16.00 Senior 1
3 Jim Sorensen Spot Australian Cattle Dog Draper, Ut 12.03 14.05 14.05 Junior 1
4 Theresa Foster Herky Labrador Retriever Salt Lake City , UT 8.07 6.04 8.07 Splash 1
Splash 2 on 08/31/2018
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Theresa Foster Sky Belgian Malinois Salt Lake City, UT 19.09 22.10 22.10 Pro 1
2 Gosia Skowron Rizzo Other Salt Lake City, UT 20.11 21.00 21.00 Pro 1
3 Teri Kinser Stormy Weimaraner TAYLORSVILLE, UT 19.11 18.07 19.11 Semi Pro 1
4 Elana Smit Aspire Border Collie MIDVALE, UT 19.03 19.10 19.10 Semi Pro 2
5 David Valdez Vinny Labrador Retriever Sugarhouse, UT 18.00 19.01 19.01 Semi Pro 3
6 Patty Holmes Black Jack Belgian Malinois Bend, OR 18.08 4.09 18.08 Semi Pro 4
7 Theresa Foster Hayden Labrador Retriever Salt Lake City , UT 5.08 17.11 17.11 Senior 1
8 Elana Smit Emoji Border Collie Midvale, UT 10.09 5.11 10.09 Junior 1
9 Carolyn Auge Subi Other Jackson, WY 7.06 10.02 10.02 Junior 2
10 Theresa Foster Herky Labrador Retriever Salt Lake City , UT 7.09 9.01 9.01 Splash 1
Splash 3 on 08/31/2018
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Patty Holmes Black Jack Belgian Malinois Bend, OR 21.04 20.05 21.04 Pro 1
2 David Valdez Vinny Labrador Retriever Sugarhouse, UT 20.04 18.09 20.04 Semi Pro 1
3 Theresa Foster Hayden Labrador Retriever Salt Lake City , UT 18.08 15.00 18.08 Semi Pro 2
4 David Valdez Doctor Labrador Retriever Sugarhouse, UT 17.02 17.10 17.10 Senior 1
5 Leah Calarino Teach Labrador Retriever Layton , UT 17.08 16.10 17.08 Senior 1
6 Theresa Foster Herky Labrador Retriever Salt Lake City , UT 5.09 5.10 5.10 Splash 1
Splash 4 on 08/31/2018
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Patty Holmes Black Jack Belgian Malinois Bend, OR 19.09 17.09 19.09 Semi Pro 2
2 Elana Smit Aspire Border Collie MIDVALE, UT 18.00 17.01 18.00 Semi Pro 3
3 Richard Willes Friday Other Salt Lake City, UT 17.00 16.10 17.00 Senior 1
4 Leah Calarino Teach Labrador Retriever Layton , UT 13.09 16.06 16.06 Senior 1
5 Carolyn Auge Subi Other Jackson, WY 12.11 10.00 12.11 Junior 1
6 Rickie Bascom Montana Australian Shepherd Huntsville , UT 2.02 2.05 2.05 Splash 1
Splash 5 on 09/01/2018
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Patty Holmes Black Jack Belgian Malinois Bend, OR 17.05 21.10 21.10 Pro 1
2 Audrey Litz Banjo German Shorthaired Pointer Ogden, UT 19.00 17.00 19.00 Semi Pro 1
3 Matt Meinhold Cooper Other Park City, UT 17.00 17.05 17.05 Senior 1
4 Theresa Foster Hayden Labrador Retriever Salt Lake City , UT 16.02 10.03 16.02 Senior 2
5 Tanya Swenson Steve Labrador Retriever Park City, UT 12.01 15.02 15.02 Senior 3
6 Max Last-Meinhold Ellie Golden Retriever Park City, UT 14.06 14.06 14.06 Junior 1
7 Peter Stirba Zooey English Springer Spaniel Salt Lake City, UT 10.06 11.03 11.03 Junior 2
8 Jenny Rosen Lucky Labrador Retriever OREM, UT 10.03 10.09 10.09 Junior 3
9 Theresa Foster Herky Labrador Retriever Salt Lake City , UT 5.07 5.10 5.10 Splash 1
Splash 6 on 09/01/2018
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 David Valdez Vinny Labrador Retriever Sugarhouse, UT 21.01 20.10 21.01 Pro 1
2 Gosia Skowron Rizzo Other Salt Lake City, UT 20.00 21.00 21.00 Pro 1
3 Theresa Foster Sky Belgian Malinois Salt Lake City, UT 19.01 20.11 20.11 Semi Pro 1
4 Audrey Litz Banjo German Shorthaired Pointer Ogden, UT 20.04 20.00 20.04 Semi Pro 2
5 Patty Holmes Black Jack Belgian Malinois Bend, OR 19.03 19.02 19.03 Semi Pro 3
6 Keith Ypma Charlie Golden Retriever Calispell, MT 16.01 17.08 17.08 Senior 1
7 Oakley Wood Doctor. Labrador Retriever Murray, UT 17.01 16.06 17.01 Senior 2
8 Jerimy Jones Whiskers Labrador Retriever Draper, UT 12.04 14.04 14.04 Junior 1
9 Marie Dickerson Gidgit Other Taylorsville, ut 14.01 13.06 14.01 Junior 2
10 Tracy Forst Milly Labrador Retriever West Jordan, UT 13.10 11.11 13.10 Junior 3
11 Brinkley Hansen Quincy Doberman Pinscher Spanish Fork, UT 12.08 13.05 13.05 Junior 4
12 Brinkley Hansen Kennedy Doberman Pinscher Spanish Fork, UT 6.01 7.10 7.10 Splash 1
13 Theresa Foster Mojo Other Salt Lake City , UT 5.05 5.00 5.05 Splash 1
Splash 7 on 09/01/2018
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Cyndi Dowling Krackin Other Bountiful, UT 21.10 21.03 21.10 Pro 1
2 Patty Holmes Black Jack Belgian Malinois Bend, OR 21.06 21.08 21.08 Pro 2
3 David Valdez Vinny Labrador Retriever Sugarhouse, UT 20.07 21.02 21.02 Pro 3
4 Tom Rieber Kayla Other Salt Lake City, UT 17.08 20.09 20.09 Semi Pro 1
5 Audrey Litz Banjo German Shorthaired Pointer Ogden, UT 17.00 20.02 20.02 Semi Pro 2
6 Gosia Skowron Rizzo Other Salt Lake City, UT 19.06 19.10 19.10 Semi Pro 1
7 Theresa Foster Sky Belgian Malinois Salt Lake City, UT 19.00 16.10 19.00 Semi Pro 3
8 Christine Strate Chaca Labrador Retriever Spring City, UT 18.06 18.10 18.10 Semi Pro 2
9 Oakley Wood Doctor. Labrador Retriever Murray, UT 18.06 18.10 18.10 Semi Pro 4
10 Keith Ypma Charlie Golden Retriever Calispell, MT 16.10 17.09 17.09 Senior 1
11 Jerimy Jones Whiskers Labrador Retriever Draper, UT 15.03 16.03 16.03 Senior 2
12 Eric Stoddard Annie Labrador Retriever Sandy, UT 14.06 12.01 14.06 Junior 1
13 Cyndi Dowling Kruzn Other Bountiful, UT 9.04 13.04 13.04 Junior 2
14 Marie Dickerson Gidgit Other Taylorsville, ut 12.01 12.02 12.02 Junior 3
15 Clint Olson Sadie German Wirehaired Pointer Ss, UT 10.00 5.07 10.00 Junior 4
16 Debbie Pillard Silas Australian Shepherd West Bountiful, UT 5.09 6.03 6.03 Splash 1
17 Theresa Foster Mojo Other Salt Lake City , UT 5.05 5.11 5.11 Splash 2
Splash 8 on 09/01/2018
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Cyndi Dowling Krackin Other Bountiful, UT 16.02 22.08 22.08 Pro 1
2 David Valdez Vinny Labrador Retriever Sugarhouse, UT 21.07 21.09 21.09 Pro 2
3 Elana Smit Aspire Border Collie Midvale, UT 21.05 20.02 21.05 Pro 3
4 Patty Holmes Black Jack Belgian Malinois Bend, OR 20.09 19.07 20.09 Semi Pro 1
5 Tom Rieber Kayla Other Salt Lake City, UT 17.03 20.01 20.01 Semi Pro 2
6 Stephen Strate Chaca Labrador Retriever Spring City, UT 20.00 19.07 20.00 Semi Pro 1
7 Mike DuClair Garrin Belgian Malinois Clinton, UT 17.08 17.11 17.11 Senior 1
8 Nathan Litz Banjo German Shorthaired Pointer Ogden, UT 15.03 15.07 15.07 Senior 2
9 David Valdez Doctor Labrador Retriever Sugarhouse, UT 15.02 12.03 15.02 Senior 3
10 Tracy Forst Milly Labrador Retriever West Jordan, UT 14.01 10.04 14.01 Junior 1
11 Cyndi Dowling Kruzn Other Bountiful, UT 12.04 13.08 13.08 Junior 2
12 Peter Stirba Zooey English Springer Spaniel Salt Lake City, UT 11.04 13.03 13.03 Junior 3
13 Jenny Rosen Lucky Labrador Retriever OREM, UT 9.01 8.01 9.01 Splash 1
14 Debbie Pillard Silas Australian Shepherd West Bountiful, UT 7.06 8.01 8.01 Splash 1
15 Theresa Foster Mojo Other Salt Lake City , UT 6.09 6.07 6.09 Splash 2
16 Theresa Foster Herky Labrador Retriever Salt Lake City , UT 5.03 6.02 6.02 Splash 2
Splash 9 on 09/02/2018
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Patty Holmes Black Jack Belgian Malinois Bend, OR 21.10 18.09 21.10 Pro 1
2 Theresa Foster Sky Belgian Malinois Salt Lake City, UT 19.04 21.07 21.07 Pro 2
3 Kelly Scudder Eros German Shepherd Dog Riverton, UT 13.11 16.11 16.11 Senior 1
4 Keith Ypma Charlie Golden Retriever Calispell, MT 16.11 13.03 16.11 Senior 2
5 Tiarra Cooper Lucky Other Heber, UT 15.09 16.09 16.09 Senior 3
6 Zac Hoover Denali Labrador Retriever Salt Lake City , Ut 8.01 12.01 12.01 Junior 1
7 Mia Day Larson Remi Border Collie Holladay, ut 8.10 10.05 10.05 Junior 2
8 Deborah Witte Moxi German Shepherd Dog SLC, UT 6.11 9.03 9.03 Splash 1
9 Robin Looney Hazel Labrador Retriever Highland, UT 7.06 8.03 8.03 Splash 2
Splash 10 on 09/02/2018
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Theresa Foster Sky Belgian Malinois Salt Lake City, UT 20.08 21.03 21.03 Pro 1
2 Patty Holmes Black Jack Belgian Malinois Bend, OR 20.10 20.08 20.10 Semi Pro 1
3 Gosia Skowron Rizzo Other Salt Lake City, UT 20.02 20.09 20.09 Semi Pro 1
4 Takoda Darrington Stark Labrador Retriever Salt Lake City, UT 18.04 18.10 18.10 Semi Pro 2
5 Keith Ypma Charlie Golden Retriever Calispell, MT 17.00 17.09 17.09 Senior 1
6 Stephen Strate Chaca Labrador Retriever Spring City, UT 17.07 17.03 17.07 Senior 1
7 Kelly Scudder Eros German Shepherd Dog Riverton, UT 12.11 16.09 16.09 Senior 2
8 Breda Darrington Sundance Labrador Retriever Salt Lake City, UT 16.08 15.00 16.08 Senior 3
9 Marie Dickerson Gidgit Other Taylorsville, ut 13.06 14.11 14.11 Junior 1
10 Tracy Forst Milly Labrador Retriever West Jordan, UT 11.10 12.10 12.10 Junior 2
11 Jana Crawford River Other West Valley, UT 8.09 9.09 9.09 Splash 1
12 Deborah Witte Moxi German Shepherd Dog SLC, UT 7.10 3.10 7.10 Splash 2
13 Theresa Foster Micah Labrador Retriever Salt Lake City, UT 7.07 6.06 7.07 Splash 3
14 Theresa Foster Mojo Other Salt Lake City , UT 6.08 6.02 6.08 Splash 1
Splash 11 on 09/02/2018
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Patty Holmes Black Jack Belgian Malinois Bend, OR 22.08 22.00 22.08 Pro 1
2 Theresa Foster Sky Belgian Malinois Salt Lake City, UT 21.08 22.05 22.05 Pro 2
3 David Valdez Vinny Labrador Retriever Sugarhouse, UT 21.07 21.02 21.07 Pro 3
4 Oakley Wood Doctor. Labrador Retriever Murray, UT 19.01 19.05 19.05 Semi Pro 1
5 Cyndi Dowling Krackin Other Bountiful, UT 18.06 18.07 18.07 Semi Pro 2
6 Breda Darrington Sundance Labrador Retriever Salt Lake City, UT 14.10 16.09 16.09 Senior 1
7 Takoda Darrington Stark Labrador Retriever Salt Lake City, UT 16.01 16.06 16.06 Senior 2
8 Kelly Scudder Eros German Shepherd Dog Riverton, UT 15.05 15.09 15.09 Senior 3
9 Clint Olson Raynbow Other Ss, UT 15.08 15.07 15.08 Senior 1
10 Cyndi Dowling Kruzn Other Bountiful, UT 11.03 10.07 11.03 Junior 1
11 Marie Dickerson Gidgit Other Taylorsville, ut 9.00 7.07 9.00 Splash 1
12 Debbie Pillard Silas Australian Shepherd West Bountiful, UT 7.05 8.08 8.08 Splash 1
13 Mia Day Larson Remi Border Collie Holladay, ut 8.02 6.10 8.02 Splash 2
14 Theresa Foster Micah Labrador Retriever Salt Lake City, UT 6.09 7.11 7.11 Splash 3
15 Jana Crawford River Other West Valley, UT 7.07 7.10 7.10 Splash 4
16 Theresa Foster Mojo Other Salt Lake City , UT 6.07 7.00 7.00 Splash 2
17 Mindee Kunkel Bear Other Sandy, UT 5.07 6.01 6.01 Splash 5
18 Julia Robertson Boo Boo Robertson Poodle Salt Lake City, UT 0.00 3.08 3.08 Splash 1
Splash 12 on 09/02/2018
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Theresa Foster Sky Belgian Malinois Salt Lake City, UT 22.11 22.05 22.11 Pro 1
2 Dirk Burgard Smoken Shell Labrador Retriever Swan Valley, ID 20.03 21.07 21.07 Pro 2
3 Patty Holmes Black Jack Belgian Malinois Bend, OR 21.06 20.05 21.06 Pro 3
4 Cyndi Dowling Krackin Other Bountiful, UT 17.00 21.05 21.05 Pro 4
5 David Valdez Vinny Labrador Retriever Sugarhouse, UT 21.01 20.06 21.01 Pro 5
6 DIRK BURGARD Ix Peek Labrador Retriever Swan Valley, ID 21.00 20.11 21.00 Pro 6
7 Oakley Wood Doctor. Labrador Retriever Murray, UT 15.07 19.06 19.06 Semi Pro 1
8 Breda Darrington Sundance Labrador Retriever Salt Lake City, UT 19.00 16.10 19.00 Semi Pro 2
9 Chalis Benda Otis Border Collie Sandy, UT 17.11 17.06 17.11 Senior 1
10 Stephen Strate Chaca Labrador Retriever Spring City, UT 15.06 17.06 17.06 Senior 1
11 David Valdez Doctor Labrador Retriever Sugarhouse, UT 16.06 14.10 16.06 Senior 2
12 Takoda Darrington Stark Labrador Retriever Salt Lake City, UT 14.11 14.09 14.11 Junior 1
13 Tracy Forst Milly Labrador Retriever West Jordan, UT 14.02 14.09 14.09 Junior 2
14 Debbie Pillard Silas Australian Shepherd West Bountiful, UT 8.07 9.04 9.04 Splash 1
15 Jana Crawford River Other West Valley City, UT 6.09 8.10 8.10 Splash 1
16 Mindee Kunkel Bear Other Sandy, UT 5.01 6.05 6.05 Splash 2
17 Theresa Foster Mojo Other Salt Lake City , UT 5.02 5.03 5.03 Splash 1
18 Denise Tische Summer Golden Retriever Springville, ut 2.07 2.04 2.07 Splash 3
19 Casie Silvia Ellie Other Ogden, UT 2.03 0.00 2.03 Splash 4
Splash 13 on 09/03/2018
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Theresa Foster Sky Belgian Malinois Salt Lake City, UT 19.07 21.08 21.08 Pro 1
2 Kelly Scudder Eros German Shepherd Dog Riverton, UT 14.00 18.03 18.03 Semi Pro 1
3 Breda Darrington Sundance Labrador Retriever Salt Lake City, UT 15.10 15.03 15.10 Senior 1
4 Danielle Latta Blanca Labrador Retriever Taylorsville, UT 15.04 15.00 15.04 Senior 2
5 Gilbert Latta Drake Labrador Retriever Taylorsville, UT 13.00 14.08 14.08 Junior 1
6 Falon Siddoway Roo Other Kamas, UT 13.00 14.00 14.00 Junior 2
7 Chad Duncan Ryder Labrador Retriever Kamas, UT 13.01 11.03 13.01 Junior 3
8 Patty Holmes Black Jack Belgian Malinois Bend, OR 7.03 11.04 11.04 Junior 4
9 Jeff Bruce Harli Other Salt Lake City, UT 8.05 4.04 8.05 Splash 1
10 Theresa Foster Mojo Other Salt Lake City , UT 5.04 6.03 6.03 Splash 1
Splash 14 on 09/03/2018
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Gosia Skowron Rizzo Other Salt Lake City, UT 21.05 22.06 22.06 Pro 1
2 Theresa Foster Sky Belgian Malinois Salt Lake City, UT 21.06 22.05 22.05 Pro 1
3 Dirk Burgard Smoken Shell Labrador Retriever Swan Valley, ID 21.02 22.01 22.01 Pro 2
4 Cyndi Dowling Krackin Other Bountiful, UT 21.07 21.07 21.07 Pro 3
5 Patty Holmes Black Jack Belgian Malinois Bend, OR 20.05 18.03 20.05 Semi Pro 1
6 DIRK BURGARD Ix Peek Labrador Retriever Swan Valley, ID 19.03 19.05 19.05 Semi Pro 2
7 Chalis Benda Otis Border Collie Sandy, UT 18.09 16.05 18.09 Semi Pro 3
8 Oakley Wood Doctor Other Herriman, UT 17.03 18.05 18.05 Semi Pro 4
9 Kelly Scudder Eros German Shepherd Dog Riverton, UT 15.04 18.04 18.04 Semi Pro 5
10 Stephen Strate Chaca Labrador Retriever Spring City, UT 15.03 17.11 17.11 Senior 1
11 Takoda Darrington Stark Labrador Retriever Salt Lake City, UT 16.07 17.06 17.06 Senior 1
12 Wendy Garvin Zoe German Shepherd Dog Riverton, UT 16.10 17.00 17.00 Senior 2
13 Breda Darrington Sundance Labrador Retriever Salt Lake City, UT 16.10 16.08 16.10 Senior 3
14 Wendy Garvin Mal Belgian Malinois Riverton, UT 13.09 16.05 16.05 Senior 4
15 Gilbert Latta Drake Labrador Retriever Taylorsville, UT 16.04 13.07 16.04 Senior 5
16 Ellie Gallagher Busby Labrador Retriever Heber City, UT 14.09 13.04 14.09 Junior 1
17 Cyndi Dowling Kruzn Other Bountiful, UT 13.02 14.03 14.03 Junior 2
18 Danielle Latta Blanca Labrador Retriever Taylorsville, UT 13.06 12.11 13.06 Junior 3
19 Julie Hatch Jasper Other Orem, UT 12.04 13.00 13.00 Junior 4
20 Dayna Winter-Nolte Ryder German Shepherd Dog Salt Lake City, UT 10.09 10.05 10.09 Junior 5
21 Debbie Pillard Silas Australian Shepherd West Bountiful, UT 8.08 8.11 8.11 Splash 1
22 Jana Crawford Tonic Other West Valley, UT 8.04 8.09 8.09 Splash 1
23 Clint Olson Raynbow Other Ss, UT 6.03 8.03 8.03 Splash 2
24 Micah Foster Micah Labrador Retriever West Jordan, UT 5.11 7.09 7.09 Splash 2
25 Theresa Foster Mojo Other Salt Lake City , UT 7.01 6.11 7.01 Splash 3
Splash 15 on 09/03/2018
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Theresa Foster Sky Belgian Malinois Salt Lake City, UT 23.02 22.05 23.02 Pro 1
2 Dirk Burgard Smoke N Shell Labrador Retriever Swan Valley, ID 22.11 22.06 22.11 Pro 2
3 Gosia Skowron Rizzo Other Salt Lake City, UT 21.11 21.09 21.11 Pro 1
4 Dirk Burgard Ix Peek Labrador Retriever Swan Valley , ID 21.06 20.08 21.06 Pro 3
5 David Valdez Vinny Labrador Retriever Sugarhouse, UT 21.02 21.05 21.05 Pro 4
6 Cyndi Dowling Krackin Other Bountiful, UT 20.07 21.02 21.02 Pro 5
7 Lee Brimhall Stormy Weimaraner TAYLORSVILLE, UT 21.00 19.02 21.00 Pro 6
8 Patty Holmes Black Jack Belgian Malinois Bend, OR 20.08 20.11 20.11 Semi Pro 1
9 Elana Smit Aspire Border Collie MIDVALE, UT 17.10 19.06 19.06 Semi Pro 2
10 Chalis Benda Otis Border Collie Sandy, UT 18.01 17.04 18.01 Semi Pro 3
11 Takoda Darrington Stark Labrador Retriever Salt Lake City, UT 16.08 15.08 16.08 Senior 1
12 Wendy Garvin Zoe German Shepherd Dog Riverton, UT 16.06 11.08 16.06 Senior 2
13 Breda Darrington Sundance Labrador Retriever Salt Lake City, UT 16.05 16.00 16.05 Senior 3
14 Kelly Scudder Eros German Shepherd Dog Riverton, UT 14.01 16.01 16.01 Senior 4
15 Julie Hatch Jasper Other Orem, UT 15.05 12.01 15.05 Senior 5
16 Josh Kramer Bailey Labrador Retriever Midvale, UT 14.01 15.03 15.03 Senior 6
17 Oakley Wood Doctor Other Herriman, UT 14.05 15.01 15.01 Senior 7
18 Danielle Latta Blanca Labrador Retriever Taylorsville, UT 14.06 11.02 14.06 Junior 1
19 Gilbert Latta Drake Labrador Retriever Taylorsville, UT 14.00 10.09 14.00 Junior 2
20 Colleen Tvorik Rory Other Cottonwood Heights, UT 0.00 10.07 10.07 Junior 3
21 Cyndi Dowling Kruzn Other Bountiful, UT 9.08 10.01 10.01 Junior 4
22 Jana Crawford Tonic Other West Valley, UT 8.02 9.07 9.07 Splash 1
23 Dayna Winter-Nolte Ryder German Shepherd Dog Salt Lake City, UT 8.11 9.02 9.02 Splash 2
24 Debbie Pillard Silas Australian Shepherd West Bountiful, UT 6.07 9.01 9.01 Splash 1
25 Delaney Carlson Raynbow Other West Valley , UT 7.09 8.04 8.04 Splash 1
26 Theresa Foster Micah Labrador Retriever Salt Lake City, UT 5.02 8.01 8.01 Splash 3
27 Theresa Foster Mojo Other Salt Lake City , UT 8.00 7.05 8.00 Splash 2
28 Elana Smit Emoji Border Collie Midvale, UT 6.04 6.09 6.09 Splash 4
29 Mindee Kunkel Bear Other Sandy, UT 4.02 4.08 4.08 Splash 5
Lap Dog Finals on 09/03/2018
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score
1 Debbie Pillard Silas Australian Shepherd West Bountiful, UT 6.11 7.00 7.00
2 Theresa Foster Mojo Other Salt Lake City , UT 4.01 5.09 5.09
Junior Handler Finals on 09/03/2018
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score
1 Takoda Darrington Stark Labrador Retriever Salt Lake City, UT 15.10 14.05 15.10
2 Oakley Wood Doctor Other Herriman, UT 12.11 15.07 15.07
3 Breda Darrington Sundance Labrador Retriever Salt Lake City, UT 15.05 14.02 15.05
Splash Finals on 09/03/2018
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score
1 Jana Crawford Tonic Other West Valley, UT 5.10 6.09 6.09
2 Theresa Foster Micah Labrador Retriever Salt Lake City, UT 6.06 4.11 6.06
3 Mindee Kunkel Bear Other Sandy, UT 4.03 5.05 5.05
Junior Finals on 09/03/2018
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score
1 Tracy Forst Milly Labrador Retriever West Jordan, UT 16.01 15.05 16.01
2 Ellie Gallagher Busby Labrador Retriever Heber City, UT 11.04 11.01 11.04
3 Marie Dickerson Gidgit Other Taylorsville, ut 8.10 10.09 10.09
4 Chad Duncan Ryder Labrador Retriever Kamas, UT 9.09 9.01 9.09
5 Cyndi Dowling Kruzn Other Bountiful, UT 9.05 9.08 9.08
6 Elana Smit Emoji Border Collie Midvale, UT 9.07 7.11 9.07
Senior Finals on 09/03/2018
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score
1 Wendy Garvin Zoe German Shepherd Dog Riverton, UT 16.10 18.06 18.06
2 Wendy Garvin Mal Belgian Malinois Riverton, UT 15.04 15.05 15.05
3 David Valdez Doctor Labrador Retriever Sugarhouse, UT 13.09 15.00 15.00
4 Julie Hatch Jasper Other Orem, UT 13.09 14.09 14.09
5 Gilbert Latta Drake Labrador Retriever Taylorsville, UT 12.04 14.07 14.07
6 Josh Kramer Bailey Labrador Retriever Midvale, UT 14.00 12.06 14.00
7 Danielle Latta Blanca Labrador Retriever Taylorsville, UT 10.05 11.10 11.10
Semi Pro Finals on 09/03/2018
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score
1 Christine Strate Chaca Labrador Retriever Spring City, UT 20.04 19.10 20.04
2 Kelly Scudder Eros German Shepherd Dog Riverton, UT 18.09 19.10 19.10
3 Theresa Foster Hayden Labrador Retriever Salt Lake City , UT 14.04 15.03 15.03
Pro Finals on 09/03/2018
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score
1 Theresa Foster Sky Belgian Malinois Salt Lake City, UT 21.00 23.00 23.00
2 Cyndi Dowling Krackin Other Bountiful, UT 22.00 21.06 22.00
3 Dirk Burgard Smoke N Shell Labrador Retriever Swan Valley, ID 21.11 21.01 21.11
4 Patty Holmes Black Jack Belgian Malinois Bend, OR 20.09 21.06 21.06
5 Dirk Burgard Ix Peek Labrador Retriever Swan Valley , ID 19.06 20.06 20.06
6 David Valdez Vinny Labrador Retriever Sugarhouse, UT 20.02 20.05 20.05
7 Gosia Skowron Rizzo Other Salt Lake City, UT 17.01 17.00 17.01
Tony Reed - 600 Bailey Road, Suite 400 - Pittsburg, CA - P. 925-783-6149 http://www.creativeanswer.com