Locate Canidae Retailer Near You!

Soldier Hollow
Soldier Hollow, Aug 31 - Sep 03 2018

Rankings are current as of the most current wave displayed in the results for this event

Pro

# Handler Dog Breed Hometown score
1 Theresa Foster Sky Belgian Malinois Salt Lake City, UT 23.02
2 Dirk Burgard Smoke N Shell Labrador Retriever Swan Valley, ID 22.11
3 Patty Holmes Black Jack Belgian Malinois Bend, OR 22.08
4 Cyndi Dowling Krackin Other Bountiful, UT 22.08
5 Gosia Skowron Rizzo Other Salt Lake City, UT 22.06
6 Dirk Burgard Smoken Shell Labrador Retriever Swan Valley, ID 22.01
7 David Valdez Vinny Labrador Retriever Sugarhouse, UT 21.09
8 Dirk Burgard Ix Peek Labrador Retriever Swan Valley , ID 21.06
9 Elana Smit Aspire Border Collie Midvale, UT 21.05

Senior

# Handler Dog Breed Hometown score
1 DIRK BURGARD Ix Peek Labrador Retriever Swan Valley, ID 21.00
2 Lee Brimhall Stormy Weimaraner TAYLORSVILLE, UT 21.00
3 Mike DuClair Garrin Belgian Malinois Clinton, UT 17.11
4 David Valdez Doctor Labrador Retriever Sugarhouse, UT 17.10
5 Keith Ypma Charlie Golden Retriever Calispell, MT 17.09
6 Leah Calarino Teach Labrador Retriever Layton , UT 17.08
7 Matt Meinhold Cooper Other Park City, UT 17.05
8 Richard Willes Friday Other Salt Lake City, UT 17.00
9 Breda Darrington Sundance Labrador Retriever Salt Lake City, UT 16.10
10 Tiarra Cooper Lucky Other Heber, UT 16.09
11 Wendy Garvin Mal Belgian Malinois Riverton, UT 16.05
12 Gilbert Latta Drake Labrador Retriever Taylorsville, UT 16.04
13 Jerimy Jones Whiskers Labrador Retriever Draper, UT 16.03
14 Tracy Forst Milly Labrador Retriever West Jordan, UT 16.01
15 Clint Olson Raynbow Other Ss, UT 15.08
16 Nathan Litz Banjo German Shorthaired Pointer Ogden, UT 15.07
17 Julie Hatch Jasper Other Orem, UT 15.05
18 Danielle Latta Blanca Labrador Retriever Taylorsville, UT 15.04
19 Josh Kramer Bailey Labrador Retriever Midvale, UT 15.03
20 Tanya Swenson Steve Labrador Retriever Park City, UT 15.02

Semi Pro

# Handler Dog Breed Hometown score
1 Tom Rieber Kayla Other Salt Lake City, UT 20.09
2 Audrey Litz Banjo German Shorthaired Pointer Ogden, UT 20.04
3 Christine Strate Chaca Labrador Retriever Spring City, UT 20.04
4 Christine Strate Chaca Labrador Retriever Spring City, UT 20.00
5 Stephen Strate Chaca Labrador Retriever Spring City, UT 20.00
6 Teri Kinser Stormy Weimaraner TAYLORSVILLE, UT 19.11
7 Elana Smit Aspire Border Collie MIDVALE, UT 19.10
8 Kelly Scudder Eros German Shepherd Dog Riverton, UT 19.10
9 Oakley Wood Doctor. Labrador Retriever Murray, UT 19.06
10 Breda Darrington Sundance Labrador Retriever Salt Lake City, UT 19.00
11 Takoda Darrington Stark Labrador Retriever Salt Lake City, UT 18.10
12 Chalis Benda Otis Border Collie Sandy, UT 18.09
13 Theresa Foster Hayden Labrador Retriever Salt Lake City , UT 18.08
14 Wendy Garvin Zoe German Shepherd Dog Riverton, UT 18.06
15 Oakley Wood Doctor Other Herriman, UT 18.05

Junior

# Handler Dog Breed Hometown score
1 Marie Dickerson Gidgit Other Taylorsville, ut 14.11
2 Ellie Gallagher Busby Labrador Retriever Heber City, UT 14.09
3 Max Last-Meinhold Ellie Golden Retriever Park City, UT 14.06
4 Eric Stoddard Annie Labrador Retriever Sandy, UT 14.06
5 Jim Sorensen Spot Australian Cattle Dog Draper, Ut 14.05
6 Cyndi Dowling Kruzn Other Bountiful, UT 14.03
7 Falon Siddoway Roo Other Kamas, UT 14.00
8 Gilbert Latta Drake Labrador Retriever Taylorsville, UT 14.00
9 Brinkley Hansen Quincy Doberman Pinscher Spanish Fork, UT 13.05
10 Peter Stirba Zooey English Springer Spaniel Salt Lake City, UT 13.03
11 Chad Duncan Ryder Labrador Retriever Kamas, UT 13.01
12 Carolyn Auge Subi Other Jackson, WY 12.11
13 Zac Hoover Denali Labrador Retriever Salt Lake City , Ut 12.01
14 Elana Smit Emoji Border Collie Midvale, UT 10.09
15 Jenny Rosen Lucky Labrador Retriever OREM, UT 10.09
16 Dayna Winter-Nolte Ryder German Shepherd Dog Salt Lake City, UT 10.09
17 Colleen Tvorik Rory Other Cottonwood Heights, UT 10.07
18 Mia Day Larson Remi Border Collie Holladay, ut 10.05
19 Clint Olson Sadie German Wirehaired Pointer Ss, UT 10.00

Splash

# Handler Dog Breed Hometown score
1 Jana Crawford River Other West Valley, UT 9.09
2 Jana Crawford Tonic Other West Valley, UT 9.07
3 Debbie Pillard Silas Australian Shepherd West Bountiful, UT 9.04
4 Deborah Witte Moxi German Shepherd Dog SLC, UT 9.03
5 Theresa Foster Herky Labrador Retriever Salt Lake City , UT 9.01
6 Jana Crawford River Other West Valley City, UT 8.10
7 Jeff Bruce Harli Other Salt Lake City, UT 8.05
8 Delaney Carlson Raynbow Other West Valley , UT 8.04
9 Robin Looney Hazel Labrador Retriever Highland, UT 8.03
10 Theresa Foster Micah Labrador Retriever Salt Lake City, UT 8.01
11 Theresa Foster Mojo Other Salt Lake City , UT 8.00
12 Brinkley Hansen Kennedy Doberman Pinscher Spanish Fork, UT 7.10
13 Micah Foster Micah Labrador Retriever West Jordan, UT 7.09
14 Mindee Kunkel Bear Other Sandy, UT 6.05
15 Mindee Kunkel Bear Other Sandy, UT 6.01
16 Julia Robertson Boo Boo Robertson Poodle Salt Lake City, UT 3.08
17 Denise Tische Summer Golden Retriever Springville, ut 2.07
18 Rickie Bascom Montana Australian Shepherd Huntsville , UT 2.05
19 Casie Silvia Ellie Other Ogden, UT 2.03
Tony Reed - 600 Bailey Road, Suite 400 - Pittsburg, CA - P. 925-783-6149 http://www.creativeanswer.com