Locate Canidae Retailer Near You!

Route 66 Cruisin Dock Jumping Ontario, CA

Splash 1 on 09/21/2018
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Vit Kruml River Australian Cattle Dog Norco, CA 23.00 22.04 23.00 Pro 1
2 John Colorado Scout Labrador Retriever Sylmar, CA 16.06 21.04 21.04 Pro 2
3 Gabi Knudson Tater Australian Cattle Dog Riverside, Ca 16.07 16.08 16.08 Senior 1
4 Sherry Uroff Patton Labrador Retriever Whittier, CA 16.04 13.10 16.04 Senior 2
5 Art Andres Colt Labrador Retriever Alta Loma, CA 14.04 16.00 16.00 Senior 3
6 Cindy Lowry Grits Labrador Retriever Buena Park, CA 10.02 14.05 14.05 Junior 1
7 Ashley Munson Ellie Other Eastvale, CA 12.03 14.02 14.02 Junior 2
8 Rhys Miller Tai Labrador Retriever Las Vegas, NV 12.02 11.09 12.02 Junior 3
9 Angie Sunderland Bug Other Hesperia, CA 11.11 11.07 11.11 Junior 4
10 Gabi Knudson Skye Other Riverside, Ca 10.03 10.03 10.03 Junior 1
11 Sherry Uroff Doohickey Brittany Whittier, CA 9.06 9.07 9.07 Splash 1
12 Sue Sunderland Abracadabra - Abby Labrador Retriever Hesperia, CA 6.11 8.00 8.00 Splash 2
13 Amy Diehl Dopers Other Stateline, NV 5.06 4.05 5.06 Splash 3
Splash 2 on 09/21/2018
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 John Colorado Scout Labrador Retriever Sylmar, CA 21.07 21.05 21.07 Pro 1
2 Vit Kruml River Australian Cattle Dog Norco, CA 21.06 20.00 21.06 Pro 2
3 Art Andres Colt Labrador Retriever Alta Loma, CA 16.06 13.11 16.06 Senior 1
4 Gabi Knudson Tater Australian Cattle Dog Riverside, CA 14.05 15.09 15.09 Senior 2
5 Tyler Rouse LOLA Other Rancho Cucamonga , CA 10.02 14.08 14.08 Junior 1
6 Sherry Uroff Patton Labrador Retriever Whittier, CA 14.02 14.07 14.07 Junior 2
7 Angie Sunderland Bug Other Hesperia, CA 11.03 13.04 13.04 Junior 3
8 Ashley Munson Ellie Other Eastvale, CA 12.10 12.07 12.10 Junior 4
9 Cindy Lowry Grits Labrador Retriever Buena Park, CA 11.09 12.02 12.02 Junior 5
10 Rhys Miller Tai Labrador Retriever Las Vegas, NV 10.11 9.08 10.11 Junior 6
11 Gabi Knudson Skye Other Riverside, Ca 9.07 9.11 9.11 Splash 1
12 Sue Sunderland Abracadabra - Abby Labrador Retriever Hesperia, CA 9.02 8.08 9.02 Splash 1
13 Sherry Uroff Doohickey Brittany Whittier, CA 6.09 5.03 6.09 Splash 2
14 Amy Diehl Dopers Other Stateline, NV 5.04 4.03 5.04 Splash 3
Splash 3 on 09/22/2018
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Linda Powell Ruby Australian Cattle Dog Escondido, CA 19.11 22.09 22.09 Pro 1
2 Rhys Miller Lil Buddy Labrador Retriever Las Vegas, NV 21.01 18.08 21.01 Pro 2
3 Vit Kruml River Australian Cattle Dog Norco, CA 18.11 20.09 20.09 Semi Pro 1
4 Gabi Knudson Tater Australian Cattle Dog Riverside, CA 17.00 20.05 20.05 Semi Pro 2
5 Kenny Rowland HAZEL Other ORANGE, CA 14.03 19.00 19.00 Semi Pro 3
6 Fil Griego MyDeedle Other Stateline, NV 17.01 17.11 17.11 Senior 1
7 Scott Trowbridge Pepper Labrador Retriever HESPERIA, CA 17.07 17.00 17.07 Senior 2
8 Cindy Lowry Grits Labrador Retriever Buena Park, CA 13.01 13.06 13.06 Junior 1
9 Marilyn Barrettt Yogi Bear Labrador Retriever La Habra , CA 11.09 10.10 11.09 Junior 2
10 Rhys Miller Tai Labrador Retriever Las Vegas, NV 10.04 11.00 11.00 Junior 3
11 Gabi Knudson Skye Other Riverside, CA 9.01 8.10 9.01 Splash 1
12 Rhys Miller Chaos Labrador Retriever Las Vegas, NV 8.06 8.05 8.06 Splash 1
13 Amy Diehl Roscoe Labrador Retriever Stateline, NV 8.05 7.00 8.05 Splash 2
14 Amy Diehl Dopers Other Stateline, NV 6.08 5.02 6.08 Splash 3
Splash 4 on 09/22/2018
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Scott Trowbridge Pepper Labrador Retriever HESPERIA, CA 22.00 22.04 22.04 Pro 1
2 Rhys Miller Lil Buddy Labrador Retriever Las Vegas, NV 22.03 21.04 22.03 Pro 2
3 Linda Powell Ruby Australian Cattle Dog Escondido, CA 14.07 22.02 22.02 Pro 3
4 Vit Kruml River Australian Cattle Dog Norco, CA 19.04 20.04 20.04 Semi Pro 1
5 Gabi Knudson Tater Australian Cattle Dog Riverside, CA 18.01 19.07 19.07 Semi Pro 2
6 Fil Griego MyDeedle Other Stateline, NV 17.01 17.03 17.03 Senior 1
7 Kenny Rowland HAZEL Other ORANGE, CA 17.02 14.00 17.02 Senior 2
8 Erika Heine Phoebe Doberman Pinscher Placentia, CA 15.07 14.06 15.07 Senior 3
9 AnnLousie McDermon Toby Golden Retriever Santa Ana, CA 14.02 15.01 15.01 Senior 4
10 Angie Sunderland Bug Other Hesperia, CA 14.08 14.06 14.08 Junior 1
11 Cindy Lowry Grits Labrador Retriever Buena Park, CA 13.09 13.05 13.09 Junior 2
12 Maureen Davis Paddy Other Fontana, CA 11.09 13.06 13.06 Junior 3
13 Robert Daves Kylo Labrador Retriever Simi Valley, CA 6.01 12.07 12.07 Junior 4
14 Marilyn Barrett Yogi Bear Labrador Retriever La Habra, CA 11.08 12.03 12.03 Junior 5
15 Amy Diehl Roscoe Labrador Retriever Stateline, NV 6.08 11.03 11.03 Junior 6
16 Gabi Knudson Skye Other Riverside, Ca 10.01 10.09 10.09 Junior 1
17 Rhys Miller Chaos Labrador Retriever Las Vegas, NV 8.05 8.10 8.10 Splash 1
18 Rhys Miller Tai Labrador Retriever Las Vegas, NV 8.10 7.04 8.10 Splash 2
19 Sue Sunderland Abracadabra - Abby Labrador Retriever Hesperia, CA 6.07 7.09 7.09 Splash 3
20 Amy Diehl Dopers Other Stateline, NV 5.08 5.00 5.08 Splash 4
21 Erika Heine Crazy Daisy Other Placentia, CA 4.04 3.09 4.04 Splash 1
Splash 5 on 09/22/2018
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Scott Trowbridge Pepper Labrador Retriever HESPERIA, CA 22.01 21.02 22.01 Pro 1
2 Vit Kruml River Australian Cattle Dog Norco, CA 21.07 19.02 21.07 Pro 2
3 Linda Powell Ruby Australian Cattle Dog Escondido, CA 19.10 21.03 21.03 Pro 3
4 Rhys Miller Lil Buddy Labrador Retriever Las Vegas, NV 20.08 18.09 20.08 Semi Pro 1
5 Gabi Knudson Tater Australian Cattle Dog Riverside, Ca 19.07 19.05 19.07 Semi Pro 2
6 Wes Jones Nellie Labrador Retriever SAN BERNARDINO, CA 19.00 17.05 19.00 Semi Pro 3
7 Kenny Rowland HAZEL Other ORANGE, CA 11.03 16.08 16.08 Senior 1
8 Fil Griego MyDeedle Other Stateline, NV 15.06 15.03 15.06 Senior 2
9 AnnLousie McDermon Toby Golden Retriever Santa Ana, CA 14.02 12.09 14.02 Junior 1
10 Cindy Lowry Grits Labrador Retriever Buena Park, CA 14.01 12.01 14.01 Junior 2
11 Angie Sunderland Bug Other Hesperia, CA 13.11 11.04 13.11 Junior 3
12 Maureen Davis Paddy Other Fontana, CA 11.05 12.00 12.00 Junior 4
13 Rhys Miller Tai Labrador Retriever Las Vegas, NV 10.07 11.09 11.09 Junior 5
14 Gabi Knudson Skye Other Riverside, Ca 11.06 10.05 11.06 Junior 1
15 Amy Diehl Roscoe Labrador Retriever Stateline, NV 11.03 10.04 11.03 Junior 6
16 Rhys Miller Chaos Labrador Retriever Las Vegas, NV 9.11 10.09 10.09 Junior 7
17 Sue Sunderland Abracadabra - Abby Labrador Retriever Hesperia, CA 8.00 8.02 8.02 Splash 1
18 Amy Diehl Dopers Other Stateline, NV 2.07 5.03 5.03 Splash 2
19 Erika Heine Crazy Daisy Other Placentia, CA 3.02 4.00 4.00 Splash 1
Splash 6 on 09/22/2018
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Rhys Miller Lil Buddy Labrador Retriever Las Vegas, NV 23.11 24.03 24.03 Extreme 1
2 Linda Powelll Ruby Australian Cattle Dog Escondido, CA 21.06 22.03 22.03 Pro 1
3 Scott Trowbridge Pepper Labrador Retriever HESPERIA, CA 21.09 20.08 21.09 Pro 2
4 Wes Jones Nellie Labrador Retriever SAN BERNARDINO, CA 18.06 19.08 19.08 Semi Pro 1
5 Richard Willes Friday Other Salt Lake City, UT 19.02 19.05 19.05 Semi Pro 2
6 Kenny Rowland HAZEL Other ORANGE, CA 17.08 15.07 17.08 Senior 1
7 Fil Griego MyDeedle Other Stateline, NV 16.02 13.08 16.02 Senior 2
8 Erika Heine Phoebe Doberman Pinscher Placentia, CA 15.10 14.08 15.10 Senior 3
9 Cindy Lowry Grits Labrador Retriever Buena Park, CA 15.04 13.04 15.04 Senior 4
10 Rhys Miller Chaos Labrador Retriever Las Vegas, NV 8.09 12.08 12.08 Junior 1
11 Angie Sunderland Bug Other Hesperia, CA 12.01 11.11 12.01 Junior 2
12 AnnLousie McDermon Toby Golden Retriever Santa Ana, CA 12.01 11.10 12.01 Junior 3
13 Amy Diehl Roscoe Labrador Retriever Stateline, NV 8.09 9.08 9.08 Splash 1
14 Maureen Davis Paddy Other Fontana, CA 9.07 8.00 9.07 Splash 2
15 Rhys Miller Tai Labrador Retriever Las Vegas, NV 9.00 7.11 9.00 Splash 3
16 Sue Sunderland Abracadabra - Abby Labrador Retriever Hesperia, CA 8.00 8.10 8.10 Splash 4
17 Gabi Knudson Skye Other Riverside, CA 6.05 6.04 6.05 Splash 1
Lap Dog Finals on 09/22/2018
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score
1 Erika Heine Crazy Daisy Other Placentia, CA 4.00 1.10 4.00
Splash Finals on 09/22/2018
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score
1 Sue Sunderland Abracadabra - Abby Labrador Retriever Hesperia, CA 8.08 9.08 9.08
2 Amy Diehl Dopers Other Stateline, NV 1.11 2.05 2.05
Junior Finals on 09/22/2018
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score
1 Rhys Miller Tai Labrador Retriever Las Vegas, NV 11.08 12.09 12.09
2 Angie Sunderland Bug Other Hesperia, CA 10.06 12.04 12.04
3 Amy Diehl Roscoe Labrador Retriever Stateline, NV 3.01 10.03 10.03
4 Gabi Knudson Skye Other Riverside, Ca 7.03 8.07 8.07
Senior Finals on 09/22/2018
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score
1 Erika Heine Phoebe Doberman Pinscher Placentia, CA 15.01 16.01 16.01
2 Fil Griego MyDeedle Other Stateline, NV 15.10 12.00 15.10
3 Cindy Lowry Grits Labrador Retriever Buena Park, CA 10.10 11.10 11.10
4 AnnLousie McDermon Toby Golden Retriever Santa Ana, CA 10.06 9.08 10.06
Semi Pro Finals on 09/22/2018
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score
1 Gabi Knudson Tater Australian Cattle Dog Riverside, CA 20.02 20.05 20.05
2 Wes Jones Nellie Labrador Retriever SAN BERNARDINO, CA 19.10 20.04 20.04
3 Richard Willes Friday Other Salt Lake City, UT 16.07 19.00 19.00
Pro Finals on 09/22/2018
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score
1 Linda Powell Ruby Australian Cattle Dog Escondido, CA 21.01 20.11 21.01
2 Vit Kruml River Australian Cattle Dog Norco, CA 19.11 20.07 20.07
3 Scott Trowbridge Pepper Labrador Retriever HESPERIA, CA 20.05 14.10 20.05
Tony Reed - 600 Bailey Road, Suite 400 - Pittsburg, CA - P. 925-783-6149 http://www.creativeanswer.com