Locate Canidae Retailer Near You!

Bay Area Pet Fair Pleasanton, CA

Splash 1 on 09/15/2018
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Laurie Isaacson Jardine Dalmatian Castro Valley, CA 17.07 20.05 20.05 Semi Pro 1
2 Rita Turner Ginger "Gin" Labrador Retriever Bella Vista, Ca 15.06 16.08 16.08 Senior 1
3 Adrilla Matus Shasta Other Brentwood, CA 15.09 15.10 15.10 Senior 2
4 Cindy Schultz Suzie Labrador Retriever El Sobrante, CA 12.06 15.05 15.05 Senior 3
5 Annie McKinley Babe Labrador Retriever Martinez, CA 14.01 13.00 14.01 Junior 1
6 Mary Green Hoku Other Woodside, CA 14.00 12.04 14.00 Junior 2
7 Monty Turner Amber Labrador Retriever Bella Vista, CA 9.02 10.08 10.08 Junior 3
8 Lianne Jones Eddie Labrador Retriever Alameda, CA 8.05 9.08 9.08 Splash 1
9 Ingrid LaFontaine Raizin Belgian Malinois Aromas, CA 9.03 8.07 9.03 Splash 2
10 Kara Borowski Blue Labrador Retriever Hayward, CA 8.01 9.03 9.03 Splash 3
11 Don McBride LuLu Labrador Retriever San Leandro, CA 7.03 7.04 7.04 Splash 4
12 Kerry Blackwell Quigley Australian Shepherd Berkeley, CA 7.03 7.01 7.03 Splash 5
13 Julie Edwards Cara Other Citrus Heights, CA 4.11 7.00 7.00 Splash 6
14 Alana Weissman Waldo Other San Leandro, CA 6.05 4.07 6.05 Splash 7
15 Dianne Starr Rebel Labrador Retriever Hayward, CA 5.08 6.04 6.04 Splash 8
16 Kaitlyn Hinson Kira Other Livermore, CA 4.00 5.10 5.10 Splash 9
17 Rita Turner Tara Labrador Retriever Bella Vista, Ca 4.00 4.01 4.01 Splash 10
Splash 2 on 09/15/2018
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Laurie Isaacson Jardine Dalmatian Castro Valley, CA 19.09 19.10 19.10 Semi Pro 1
2 Suzy Nicholson Iris Belgian Malinois Reno, NV 19.04 19.07 19.07 Semi Pro 2
3 Candis Amasalian Legend Doberman Pinscher Hanford, CA 19.06 18.03 19.06 Semi Pro 3
4 Candis Amasalian Pro Other Hanford, CA 18.02 19.01 19.01 Semi Pro 4
5 Mary Green Hoku Other Woodside, CA 18.06 16.11 18.06 Semi Pro 5
6 Adrilla Matus Shasta Other Brentwood, CA 17.04 16.09 17.04 Senior 1
7 Rita Turner Ginger "Gin" Labrador Retriever Bella Vista, Ca 17.01 15.04 17.01 Senior 2
8 Candis Amasalian London Other Hanford, CA 12.09 16.08 16.08 Senior 1
9 Suzy Nicholson Icon Belgian Malinois Reno, NV 16.01 15.07 16.01 Senior 3
10 Ingrid LaFontaine Ori German Shepherd Dog Aromas, CA 13.07 15.08 15.08 Senior 4
11 Ingrid LaFontaine Raizin Belgian Malinois Aromas, CA 13.02 15.05 15.05 Senior 5
12 Karen Barry Amp Other Lindsay, CA 11.00 14.08 14.08 Junior 1
13 Candis Amasalian Tribute Doberman Pinscher Hanford, CA 12.07 14.01 14.01 Junior 2
14 Arlene Davis Jazz Border Collie Clovis, CA 13.02 11.08 13.02 Junior 3
15 P.J Oster Molly Labrador Retriever Alameda, CA 13.02 8.05 13.02 Junior 4
16 Lianne Jones Eddie Labrador Retriever Alameda, CA 10.04 10.10 10.10 Junior 5
17 Julie Edwards Cara Other Citrus Heights, CA 6.05 6.10 6.10 Splash 1
18 Cheryl Ruede Lexy Labrador Retriever PH, CA 6.05 6.03 6.05 Splash 2
19 Kaitlyn Hinson Kira Other Livermore, CA 6.03 3.11 6.03 Splash 3
20 Dianne Starr Rebel Labrador Retriever Hayward, CA 6.01 3.07 6.01 Splash 4
21 Janet Picard Della Other Fresno, CA 6.00 4.10 6.00 Splash 5
Splash 3 on 09/15/2018
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Suzy Nicholson Iris Belgian Malinois Reno, NV 20.03 19.03 20.03 Semi Pro 1
2 Candis Amasalian Legend Doberman Pinscher Hanford, CA 18.02 19.11 19.11 Semi Pro 2
3 Candis Amasalian Pro Other Hanford, CA 14.09 19.01 19.01 Semi Pro 3
4 Candis Amasalian London Other Hanford, CA 16.05 16.06 16.06 Senior 1
5 Adrilla Matus Shasta Labrador Retriever Brentwood, CA 14.10 15.05 15.05 Senior 1
6 Arlene Davis Jazz Border Collie Clovis, CA 14.02 15.02 15.02 Senior 2
7 Suzy Nicholson Icon Belgian Malinois Reno, NV 14.00 13.02 14.00 Junior 1
8 Mary Green Hoku Other Woodside, CA 11.09 14.00 14.00 Junior 2
9 Candis Amasalian Tribute Doberman Pinscher Hanford, CA 13.05 13.04 13.05 Junior 3
10 Karen Barry Amp Other Lindsay, CA 10.04 13.02 13.02 Junior 4
11 Ingrid Lafontaine Raizin Belgian Malinois Aromas, CA 12.11 12.04 12.11 Junior 5
12 Jennifer NG Sasha Other San Jose , CA 9.06 11.10 11.10 Junior 6
13 Janet Picard Della Other Fresno, CA 6.01 7.11 7.11 Splash 1
14 Rita Turner Tara Labrador Retriever Bella Vista, Ca 5.07 3.04 5.07 Splash 2
15 Dianne Starr Rebel Labrador Retriever Hayward, CA 3.09 2.07 3.09 Splash 3
Splash 4 on 09/16/2018
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Laurie Isaacson Jardine Dalmatian Castro Valley, CA 19.00 19.11 19.11 Semi Pro 1
2 Anthony Daniel Bentley Australian Cattle Dog Milpitas, CA 18.07 19.05 19.05 Semi Pro 2
3 Mary Green Augie Other Woodside, CA 16.03 18.10 18.10 Semi Pro 3
4 DONNA HOERNER Kaos Other FREMONT, CA 16.07 18.09 18.09 Semi Pro 4
5 Mary Green Hoku Other Woodside, CA 17.05 16.01 17.05 Senior 1
6 Meghan Loper Shep Labrador Retriever Fresno, ca 17.04 14.05 17.04 Senior 2
7 Meryl Cohen Marco Other Pleasant Hill, CA 15.04 17.00 17.00 Senior 3
8 Rita Turner Ginger "Gin" Labrador Retriever Bella Vista, Ca 16.08 16.10 16.10 Senior 4
9 Emily Cloyes Waffle Labrador Retriever Fresno , CA 13.07 14.05 14.05 Junior 1
10 Ingrid LaFontaine Ori German Shepherd Dog Aromas, CA 14.03 12.02 14.03 Junior 2
11 Jason Carroll Jade Labrador Retriever Manteca , CA 13.03 14.02 14.02 Junior 3
12 Hope Goblirsch Truckee Labrador Retriever San Mateo, CA 13.01 14.00 14.00 Junior 4
13 Ingrid Lafontaine Raizin Belgian Malinois Aromas, CA 7.01 13.00 13.00 Junior 5
14 Geoff Schryer Reagan German Shorthaired Pointer Pleasant Hill, CA 8.11 8.10 8.11 Splash 1
15 DONNA HOERNER Drago Staffordshire Bull Terrier FREMONT, CA 6.11 7.10 7.10 Splash 1
16 Susan Beauchamp Atticus Australian Shepherd Berkeley, CA 4.05 7.09 7.09 Splash 2
17 Nicole Maples Fuse American Staffordshire Terrier Acampo, CA 6.00 6.08 6.08 Splash 3
18 Rita Turner Tara Labrador Retriever Bella Vista, Ca 4.06 4.05 4.06 Splash 4
19 Daniela Doyne Saoirse German Shorthaired Pointer Berkeley, CA 3.08 3.02 3.08 Splash 5
Splash 5 on 09/16/2018
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Laurie Isaacson Jardine Dalmatian Castro Valley, CA 19.10 21.02 21.02 Pro 1
2 Suzy Nicholson Iris Belgian Malinois Reno, NV 20.04 19.10 20.04 Semi Pro 1
3 Mary Green Augie Other Woodside, CA 19.03 17.10 19.03 Semi Pro 2
4 DONNA HOERNER Kaos Other FREMONT, CA 18.04 17.11 18.04 Semi Pro 3
5 Meryl Cohen Marco Other Pleasant Hill, CA 17.05 17.11 17.11 Senior 1
6 Rita Turner Ginger "Gin" Labrador Retriever Bella Vista, Ca 14.05 17.03 17.03 Senior 2
7 Mary Green Hoku Other Woodside, CA 16.10 17.01 17.01 Senior 3
8 Anthony Daniel Bentley Australian Cattle Dog Milpitas, CA 16.09 16.11 16.11 Senior 4
9 Meghan Loper Shep Labrador Retriever Fresno, ca 16.07 15.01 16.07 Senior 5
10 Suzy Nicholson Icon Belgian Malinois Reno, NV 14.08 13.04 14.08 Junior 1
11 Ingrid LaFontaine Ori German Shepherd Dog Aromas, CA 12.07 14.01 14.01 Junior 2
12 Ingrid Lafontaine Raizin Belgian Malinois Aromas, CA 10.00 13.10 13.10 Junior 3
13 Emily Cloyes Waffle Labrador Retriever Fresno , CA 13.03 13.08 13.08 Junior 4
14 Geoff Schryer Reagan German Shorthaired Pointer Pleasant Hill, CA 11.00 11.04 11.04 Junior 5
15 DONNA HOERNER Drago Staffordshire Bull Terrier FREMONT, CA 6.10 9.02 9.02 Splash 1
16 Nicole Maples Fuse American Staffordshire Terrier Acampo, CA 7.04 5.11 7.04 Splash 1
17 Rita Turner Tara Labrador Retriever Bella Vista, Ca 4.00 0.00 4.00 Splash 2
Splash Finals on 09/16/2018
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score
1 DONNA HOERNER Drago Staffordshire Bull Terrier FREMONT, CA 10.00 11.00 11.00
2 Nicole Maples Fuse American Staffordshire Terrier Acampo, CA 7.06 6.10 7.06
3 Dianne Starr Rebel Labrador Retriever Hayward, CA 4.05 5.04 5.04
4 Rita Turner Tara Labrador Retriever Bella Vista, Ca 4.00 4.09 4.09
Junior Finals on 09/16/2018
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score
1 Emily Cloyes Waffle Labrador Retriever Fresno , CA 13.10 13.09 13.10
2 Geoff Schryer Reagan German Shorthaired Pointer Pleasant Hill, CA 11.07 11.03 11.07
Senior Finals on 09/16/2018
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score
1 Meghan Loper Shep Labrador Retriever Fresno, ca 17.04 18.09 18.09
2 Meryl Cohen Marco Other Pleasant Hill, CA 14.09 16.07 16.07
3 Rita Turner Ginger "Gin" Labrador Retriever Bella Vista, Ca 16.06 13.08 16.06
4 Ingrid LaFontaine Raizin Belgian Malinois Aromas, CA 15.09 16.05 16.05
5 Suzy Nicholson Icon Belgian Malinois Reno, NV 15.01 13.04 15.01
6 Ingrid LaFontaine Ori German Shepherd Dog Aromas, CA 14.05 14.06 14.06
Semi Pro Finals on 09/16/2018
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score
1 Suzy Nicholson Iris Belgian Malinois Reno, NV 19.08 19.07 19.08
2 Mary Green Augie Other Woodside, CA 19.08 17.05 19.08
3 Mary Green Hoku Other Woodside, CA 13.05 17.05 17.05
4 DONNA HOERNER Kaos Other FREMONT, CA 16.08 16.01 16.08
5 Anthony Daniel Bentley Australian Cattle Dog Milpitas, CA 16.01 15.04 16.01
Pro Finals on 09/16/2018
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score
1 Laurie Isaacson Jardine Dalmatian Castro Valley, CA 20.08 20.10 20.10
Tony Reed - 600 Bailey Road, Suite 400 - Pittsburg, CA - P. 925-783-6149 http://www.creativeanswer.com