Locate Canidae Retailer Near You!

Cynosport Scottsdale, AZ

Splash 1 on 10/31/2018
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Jessica Brown Finnick Australian Kelpie CHANDLER, AZ 19.04 20.08 20.08 Semi Pro 1
2 Sharon Murphy Link Border Collie Placerville, CA 16.00 14.06 16.00 Senior 1
Splash 2 on 10/31/2018
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Katherine Welchert Roxy Belgian Malinois Phoenix, AZ 16.02 17.01 17.01 Senior 1
2 Sharon Murphy Link Border Collie Placerville, CA 15.03 14.08 15.03 Senior 2
3 Beth Lancey Ernie Labrador Retriever Flagstaff, AZ 14.03 13.10 14.03 Junior 1
4 Susan Gruwell Sammie Border Collie Buckeye, AZ 12.03 13.11 13.11 Junior 2
5 Shari Weiss Harley Australian Shepherd Paradise Valley, AZ 12.01 13.03 13.03 Junior 3
6 Rebecca King Wren Border Collie Santa Clara, CA 12.06 9.05 12.06 Junior 4
7 Paulette Smith Ali Border Collie Litchfield Park , AZ 10.09 11.04 11.04 Junior 5
8 Laura McClure Calvin Australian Shepherd Queen Creek, AZ 8.06 3.09 8.06 Splash 1
Splash 3 on 10/31/2018
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Ray &Donna Mobilia Bullitt Belgian Malinois Scottsdale, AZ 22.10 22.11 22.11 Pro 1
2 Katherine Welchert Roxy Belgian Malinois Phoenix, AZ 16.06 16.10 16.10 Senior 1
3 Sharon Murphy Link Border Collie Placerville, CA 14.07 16.00 16.00 Senior 2
4 Beth Lancey Ernie Labrador Retriever Flagstaff, AZ 14.07 16.00 16.00 Senior 3
5 Libbi Peltz Flute Australian Shepherd Muline, OR 9.03 13.09 13.09 Junior 1
6 Lori Cope Player Other Manvel, TX 6.09 13.06 13.06 Junior 2
7 Susan Gruwell Sammie Border Collie Buckeye, AZ 11.08 12.05 12.05 Junior 3
8 Paulette Smith Ali Border Collie Litchfield Park , AZ 10.06 9.11 10.06 Junior 4
9 Laura McClure Calvin Australian Shepherd Queen Creek, AZ 6.02 6.02 6.02 Splash 1
Splash 4 on 10/31/2018
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Ray &Donna Mobilia Bullitt Belgian Malinois Scottsdale, AZ 24.02 24.06 24.06 Extreme 1
2 Beth Nicholson Cyber Attack Border Collie Phoenix, AZ 16.00 17.10 17.10 Senior 1
3 Susan Gruwell Sammie Border Collie Buckeye, AZ 11.02 13.07 13.07 Junior 1
4 Paulette Smith Ali Border Collie Litchfield Park , AZ 11.00 12.01 12.01 Junior 2
Splash 7 on 11/01/2018
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Beth Lancey Ernie Labrador Retriever Flagstaff, AZ 13.03 15.09 15.09 Senior 1
2 Charlene Cullins Yukina Labrador Retriever Mesa, AZ 15.07 12.02 15.07 Senior 2
3 Katherine Welchert Roxy Belgian Malinois Phoenix, AZ 14.03 15.00 15.00 Senior 3
4 Libbi Peltz Flute Australian Shepherd Muline, OR 13.09 14.05 14.05 Junior 1
5 Judie Niece Charlie Labrador Retriever Phoenix, AZ 14.04 14.01 14.04 Junior 2
6 Pam Deems Lily Australian Shepherd Scottsdale, AZ 10.06 12.04 12.04 Junior 3
Splash 8 on 11/01/2018
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Ray &Donna Mobilia Bullitt Belgian Malinois Scottsdale, AZ 23.09 24.02 24.02 Extreme 1
2 Beth Lancey Ernie Labrador Retriever Flagstaff, AZ 14.06 17.11 17.11 Senior 1
3 Sharon Murphy Link Border Collie Placerville, CA 16.09 17.01 17.01 Senior 2
4 Charlene Cullins Yukina Labrador Retriever Mesa, AZ 15.03 15.06 15.06 Senior 3
5 Judie Niece Charlie Labrador Retriever Phoenix, AZ 14.00 13.03 14.00 Junior 1
6 Rachel Evers Happy Mac Border Collie New Berlin, WI 12.02 13.05 13.05 Junior 2
7 Libbi Peltz Flute Australian Shepherd Muline, OR 12.04 9.04 12.04 Junior 3
Splash 9 on 11/01/2018
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Ray &Donna Mobilia Bullitt Belgian Malinois Scottsdale, AZ 23.10 23.04 23.10 Pro 1
2 Kelsey Kirkpatrick Awesome Border Collie Morpark, CA 20.01 19.00 20.01 Semi Pro 1
3 Robert Kuenzig Gus Labrador Retriever Chino Hills, CA 11.05 12.08 12.08 Junior 1
4 Janet Terry Sabre Border Collie Humble, TX 5.05 6.01 6.01 Splash 1
Splash 11 on 11/02/2018
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Beth Nicholson Instigator Belgian Malinois Phoenix, AZ 19.05 19.00 19.05 Semi Pro 1
2 Sharon Murphy Link Border Collie Placerville, CA 13.03 17.09 17.09 Senior 1
3 Beth Nicholson Cyber Attack Border Collie Phoenix, AZ 13.10 14.08 14.08 Junior 1
4 Rhys Miller Tai Labrador Retriever Las Vegas, NV 13.02 12.01 13.02 Junior 2
5 Sandi Newhouse Ziva Belgian Malinois Scottsdale, AZ 11.04 10.10 11.04 Junior 3
Splash 12 on 11/02/2018
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Suzanne Roggiero Pablo Belgian Malinois Anthem, AZ 23.05 23.08 23.08 Pro 1
2 Jessica Brown Finnick Australian Kelpie CHANDLER, AZ 22.05 23.05 23.05 Pro 2
3 Beth Nicholson Instigator Belgian Malinois Phoenix, AZ 20.00 0.00 20.00 Semi Pro 1
4 Becky Kasavan Delta Belgian Malinois Gilbert, AZ 19.10 19.04 19.10 Semi Pro 2
5 Katherine Welchert Roxy Belgian Malinois Phoenix, AZ 13.01 18.11 18.11 Semi Pro 3
6 Sharon Murphy Link Border Collie Placerville, CA 12.02 16.11 16.11 Senior 1
7 JoAnn Von Lohmann Zoey Border Collie Cave Creek, AZ 14.04 14.10 14.10 Junior 1
8 Beth Nicholson Cyber Attack Border Collie Phoenix, AZ 14.04 14.08 14.08 Junior 2
9 Aneta Crisan Diesel Labrador Retriever Phoenix, AZ 13.03 13.09 13.09 Junior 3
10 Paulette Smith Ali Border Collie Litchfield Park , AZ 12.04 13.09 13.09 Junior 4
11 Rhys Miller Tai Labrador Retriever Las Vegas, NV 12.06 11.04 12.06 Junior 5
12 Sandi Newhouse Ziva Belgian Malinois Scottsdale, AZ 12.05 12.04 12.05 Junior 6
Splash 13 on 11/02/2018
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Ray &Donna Mobilia Bullitt Belgian Malinois Scottsdale, AZ 24.07 19.10 24.07 Extreme 1
2 Suzanne Roggiero Pablo Belgian Malinois Anthem, AZ 22.04 23.01 23.01 Pro 1
3 Jessica Brown Finnick Australian Kelpie CHANDLER, AZ 22.09 21.07 22.09 Pro 2
4 Cortney Adams Whiskey Belgian Malinois Glendale, AZ 19.05 18.10 19.05 Semi Pro 1
5 Lauren Claxton Cyrus Belgian Malinois Tempe, AZ 19.00 18.03 19.00 Semi Pro 2
6 Becky Kasavan Delta Belgian Malinois Gilbert, AZ 18.03 18.06 18.06 Semi Pro 3
7 Beth Nicholson Cyber Attack Border Collie Phoenix, AZ 15.10 17.01 17.01 Senior 1
8 Sharon Murphy Link Border Collie Placerville, CA 17.00 15.05 17.00 Senior 2
9 Beth Nicholson Instigator Belgian Malinois Phoenix, AZ 16.07 16.11 16.11 Senior 3
10 JoAnn Von Lohmann Zoey Border Collie Cave Creek, AZ 15.05 16.11 16.11 Senior 4
11 Cortney Adams Brew Belgian Malinois Glendale, AZ 15.02 13.11 15.02 Senior 5
12 Paulette Smith Ali Border Collie Litchfield Park , AZ 13.07 12.08 13.07 Junior 1
13 Rhys Miller Tai Labrador Retriever Las Vegas, NV 11.04 12.07 12.07 Junior 2
14 Rebecca King Wren Border Collie Santa Clara, CA 11.09 11.10 11.10 Junior 3
15 Sandi Newhouse Ziva Belgian Malinois Scottsdale, AZ 11.06 10.06 11.06 Junior 4
16 Aneta Crisan Tank Labrador Retriever Phoenix, AZ 9.02 10.03 10.03 Junior 5
Splash 14 on 11/02/2018
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Ray &Donna Mobilia Bullitt Belgian Malinois Scottsdale, AZ 24.01 25.00 25.00 Extreme 1
2 Suzanne Roggiero Pablo Belgian Malinois Anthem, AZ 23.02 23.00 23.02 Pro 1
3 Linda Powell Ruby Australian Cattle Dog Escondido, CA 20.10 21.01 21.01 Pro 2
4 Becky Kasavan Delta Belgian Malinois Gilbert, AZ 18.09 20.11 20.11 Semi Pro 1
5 Beth Nicholson Instigator Belgian Malinois Phoenix, AZ 15.00 17.08 17.08 Senior 1
6 Sharon Murphy Link Border Collie Placerville, CA 17.02 15.06 17.02 Senior 2
7 Kathy Quiroz Racer Golden Retriever Atascadero, CA 16.01 15.05 16.01 Senior 3
8 JoAnn Von Lohmann Zoey Border Collie Cave Creek, AZ 15.07 13.11 15.07 Senior 4
9 Beth Nicholson Cyber Attack Border Collie Phoenix, AZ 13.02 15.04 15.04 Senior 5
10 Rhys Miller Tai Labrador Retriever Las Vegas, NV 13.08 13.06 13.08 Junior 1
11 Paulette Smith Ali Border Collie Litchfield Park , AZ 12.01 12.01 12.01 Junior 2
12 Donna Housley Kizmet Border Collie Riverton, UT 10.02 8.04 10.02 Junior 3
Splash 15 on 11/02/2018
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Ray &Donna Mobilia Bullitt Belgian Malinois Scottsdale, AZ 24.11 22.09 24.11 Extreme 1
2 Linda Powell Ruby Australian Cattle Dog Escondido, CA 20.09 20.01 20.09 Semi Pro 1
3 Lauren Claxton Cyrus Belgian Malinois Tempe, AZ 19.10 16.11 19.10 Semi Pro 2
4 Becky Kasavan Delta Belgian Malinois Gilbert, AZ 19.08 18.02 19.08 Semi Pro 3
5 Cortney Adams Whiskey Belgian Malinois Glendale, AZ 19.00 19.06 19.06 Semi Pro 4
6 Sharon Murphy Link Border Collie Placerville, CA 16.04 16.07 16.07 Senior 1
7 Diana Yares Endo Parson Russell Terrier Phoenix, AZ 16.02 10.08 16.02 Senior 1
8 Rhys Miller Tai Labrador Retriever Las Vegas, NV 13.00 13.08 13.08 Junior 1
9 Cortney Adams Brew Belgian Malinois Glendale, AZ 13.04 12.10 13.04 Junior 2
Splash 16 on 11/03/2018
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Rhys Miller Lil Buddy Labrador Retriever Las Vegas, NV 19.09 21.11 21.11 Pro 1
2 Theresa Foster Sky Belgian Malinois Salt Lake City, UT 16.09 21.09 21.09 Pro 2
3 Suzanne Roggiero Kenzi Belgian Malinois Anthem, AZ 18.08 19.02 19.02 Semi Pro 1
4 Jeanette Ryman Epic Border Collie Mesa, AZ 19.01 18.08 19.01 Semi Pro 2
5 Rhys Miller Tai Labrador Retriever Las Vegas, NV 13.11 10.07 13.11 Junior 1
6 Sandi Newhouse Ziva Belgian Malinois Scottsdale, AZ 11.11 13.09 13.09 Junior 2
7 Rhys Miller Chaos Labrador Retriever Las Vegas, NV 13.05 10.10 13.05 Junior 3
8 Theresa Foster Mojo Other Salt Lake City , UT 5.08 4.08 5.08 Splash 1
Splash 17 on 11/03/2018
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Ray &Donna Mobilia Bullitt Belgian Malinois Scottsdale, AZ 24.10 24.01 24.10 Extreme 1
2 Suzanne Roggiero Nikita Belgian Malinois Anthem, AZ 21.10 23.03 23.03 Pro 1
3 Troy Fleck Steely Belgian Malinois Phoenix , AZ 23.00 22.01 23.00 Pro 2
4 Theresa Foster Sky Belgian Malinois Salt Lake City, UT 18.02 21.11 21.11 Pro 3
5 Beth Nicholson Instigator Belgian Malinois Phoenix, AZ 21.08 20.09 21.08 Pro 4
6 Linda Powell Ruby Australian Cattle Dog Escondido, CA 21.00 19.04 21.00 Pro 5
7 Katherine Welchert Roxy Belgian Malinois Phoenix, AZ 17.04 20.11 20.11 Semi Pro 1
8 Amanda Fleck Sniper Border Collie Glendale , AZ 20.10 19.05 20.10 Semi Pro 2
9 Rhys Miller Lil Buddy Labrador Retriever Las Vegas, NV 18.07 20.06 20.06 Semi Pro 3
10 Megan Palmer Ruger Australian Shepherd Mesa, AZ 20.02 19.05 20.02 Semi Pro 4
11 Suzanne Roggiero Kenzi Belgian Malinois Anthem, AZ 13.10 20.01 20.01 Semi Pro 5
12 JoAnn Von Lohmann Zoey Border Collie Cave Creek, AZ 18.01 16.09 18.01 Semi Pro 6
13 Judie Niece Charlie Labrador Retriever Phoenix, AZ 16.07 10.03 16.07 Senior 1
14 Rhys Miller Chaos Labrador Retriever Las Vegas, NV 12.09 15.11 15.11 Senior 2
15 Sharon Murphy Link Border Collie Placerville, CA 15.10 13.02 15.10 Senior 3
16 Beth Nicholson Cyber Attack Border Collie Phoenix, AZ 14.08 15.09 15.09 Senior 4
17 Rebecca King Wren Border Collie Santa Clara, CA 15.06 14.06 15.06 Senior 5
18 Sandi Newhouse Ziva Belgian Malinois Scottsdale, AZ 15.00 13.07 15.00 Senior 6
19 Amanda Fleck Tatum Border Collie Glendale , AZ 14.03 10.04 14.03 Junior 1
20 Aneta Crisan Tank Labrador Retriever Phoenix, AZ 11.08 12.00 12.00 Junior 2
21 Rhys Miller Tai Labrador Retriever Las Vegas, NV 11.00 10.05 11.00 Junior 3
22 Judie Niece Brady Labrador Retriever Phoenix, AZ 7.06 8.05 8.05 Splash 1
23 Theresa Foster Mojo Other Salt Lake City , UT 6.00 5.11 6.00 Splash 1
Splash 18 on 11/03/2018
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Jessica Brown Finnick Australian Kelpie CHANDLER, AZ 24.03 23.01 24.03 Extreme 1
2 Troy Fleck Steely Belgian Malinois Phoenix , AZ 22.04 23.06 23.06 Pro 1
3 Ray &Donna Mobilia Bullitt Belgian Malinois Scottsdale, AZ 22.03 19.02 22.03 Pro 2
4 Linda Powell Ruby Australian Cattle Dog Escondido, CA 20.11 22.00 22.00 Pro 3
5 Theresa Foster Sky Belgian Malinois Salt Lake City, UT 19.09 21.07 21.07 Pro 4
6 Suzanne Roggiero Nikita Belgian Malinois Anthem, AZ 21.06 21.05 21.06 Pro 5
7 Rhys Miller Lil Buddy Labrador Retriever Las Vegas, NV 21.05 18.02 21.05 Pro 6
8 Beth Nicholson Instigator Belgian Malinois Phoenix, AZ 21.03 20.08 21.03 Pro 7
9 Suzanne Roggiero Kenzi Belgian Malinois Anthem, AZ 19.02 20.06 20.06 Semi Pro 1
10 Katherine Welchert Roxy Belgian Malinois Phoenix, AZ 18.00 20.05 20.05 Semi Pro 2
11 Amanda Fleck Tatum Border Collie Glendale , AZ 19.11 20.00 20.00 Semi Pro 3
12 Nikki Barfield Leo Golden Retriever Wittmann, AZ 19.04 19.09 19.09 Semi Pro 4
13 JoAnn Von Lohmann Zoey Border Collie Cave Creek, AZ 18.02 19.01 19.01 Semi Pro 5
14 Aneta Crisan Diesel Labrador Retriever Phoenix, AZ 18.06 18.08 18.08 Semi Pro 6
15 Amanda Fleck Sniper Border Collie Glendale , AZ 18.04 17.02 18.04 Semi Pro 7
16 Beth Nicholson Repo Belgian Malinois Phoenix, AZ 14.09 17.03 17.03 Senior 1
17 Beth Nicholson Cyber Attack Border Collie Phoenix, AZ 14.09 17.03 17.03 Senior 2
18 Judie Niece Charlie Labrador Retriever Phoenix, AZ 15.10 16.01 16.01 Senior 3
19 Rhys Miller Chaos Labrador Retriever Las Vegas, NV 14.00 15.10 15.10 Senior 4
20 Sandi Newhouse Ziva Belgian Malinois Scottsdale, AZ 15.01 13.08 15.01 Senior 5
21 Rhys Miller Tai Labrador Retriever Las Vegas, NV 13.07 13.11 13.11 Junior 1
22 Judie Niece Brady Labrador Retriever Phoenix, AZ 8.05 8.03 8.05 Splash 1
23 Kimberly Kreszyn Abbey Australian Shepherd Blythe, ca 7.07 8.02 8.02 Splash 2
24 Theresa Foster Mojo Other Salt Lake City , UT 6.10 5.10 6.10 Splash 1
Splash 19 on 11/03/2018
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Ray &Donna Mobilia Bullitt Belgian Malinois Scottsdale, AZ 25.06 24.01 25.06 Extreme 1
2 Troy Fleck Steely Belgian Malinois Phoenix , AZ 23.07 22.06 23.07 Pro 1
3 Linda Powell Ruby Australian Cattle Dog Escondido, CA 20.11 21.10 21.10 Pro 2
4 Suzanne Roggiero Kenzi Belgian Malinois Anthem, AZ 21.10 20.04 21.10 Pro 3
5 Theresa Foster Sky Belgian Malinois Salt Lake City, UT 20.00 21.10 21.10 Pro 4
6 Megan Palmer Ruger Australian Shepherd Mesa, AZ 20.04 20.11 20.11 Semi Pro 1
7 Suzanne Roggiero Nikita Belgian Malinois Anthem, AZ 20.10 20.03 20.10 Semi Pro 2
8 Beth Nicholson Instigator Belgian Malinois Phoenix, AZ 20.05 20.06 20.06 Semi Pro 3
9 Katherine Welchert Roxy Belgian Malinois Phoenix, AZ 19.05 20.06 20.06 Semi Pro 4
10 Rhys Miller Lil Buddy Labrador Retriever Las Vegas, NV 14.01 18.00 18.00 Semi Pro 5
11 Gwen Tatsuno Xeo Border Collie Ben Lomond, CA 17.02 14.04 17.02 Senior 1
12 JoAnn Von Lohmann Zoey Border Collie Cave Creek, AZ 17.01 17.00 17.01 Senior 2
13 Amanda Fleck Tatum Border Collie Glendale , AZ 16.07 10.03 16.07 Senior 3
14 Beth Nicholson Cyber Attack Border Collie Phoenix, AZ 13.08 16.05 16.05 Senior 4
15 Rhys Miller Chaos Labrador Retriever Las Vegas, NV 16.04 15.09 16.04 Senior 5
16 Judie Niece Charlie Labrador Retriever Phoenix, AZ 15.01 12.01 15.01 Senior 6
17 Toni Duralski Lark Other Turlock, CA 12.01 13.08 13.08 Junior 1
18 Rhys Miller Tai Labrador Retriever Las Vegas, NV 12.06 13.00 13.00 Junior 2
19 Aneta Crisan Tank Labrador Retriever Phoenix, AZ 10.09 11.11 11.11 Junior 3
20 Judie Niece Brady Labrador Retriever Phoenix, AZ 7.02 6.05 7.02 Splash 1
21 Theresa Foster Mojo Other Salt Lake City , UT 5.05 5.02 5.05 Splash 1
Splash 20 on 11/03/2018
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Rick Biers Arlo Labrador Retriever Phoenix, AZ 22.01 22.11 22.11 Pro 1
2 Rhys Miller Lil Buddy Labrador Retriever Las Vegas, NV 15.06 22.11 22.11 Pro 2
3 Theresa Foster Sky Belgian Malinois Salt Lake City, UT 21.00 21.04 21.04 Pro 3
4 Linda Powell Ruby Australian Cattle Dog Escondido, CA 20.05 21.03 21.03 Pro 4
5 Beth Nicholson Instigator Belgian Malinois Phoenix, AZ 20.07 20.06 20.07 Semi Pro 1
6 Roberta Voss Molly Marie Labrador Retriever Phoenix, AZ 18.10 15.07 18.10 Semi Pro 2
7 Beth Nicholson Cyber Attack Border Collie Phoenix, AZ 13.07 17.02 17.02 Senior 1
8 Robert Kuenzig Gus Labrador Retriever Chino Hills, CA 17.01 15.01 17.01 Senior 2
9 Rhys Miller Chaos Labrador Retriever Las Vegas, NV 14.02 14.10 14.10 Junior 1
10 Rhys Miller Tai Labrador Retriever Las Vegas, NV 12.04 14.03 14.03 Junior 2
11 Matthew Porter Sweep Border Collie Scottsdale, AZ 7.01 10.00 10.00 Junior 3
12 Emma Benko Zane Other Mes, AZ 9.06 9.11 9.11 Splash 1
13 Robert Kuenzig Deckerr Labrador Retriever Chino Hills, CA 9.08 8.09 9.08 Splash 2
14 Theresa Foster Mojo Other Salt Lake City , UT 5.04 6.10 6.10 Splash 1
Splash 21 on 11/04/2018
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Rhys Miller Lil Buddy Labrador Retriever Las Vegas, NV 20.10 21.00 21.00 Pro 1
2 Linda Powell Ruby Australian Cattle Dog Escondido, CA 19.06 20.08 20.08 Semi Pro 1
3 Becky Kasavan Delta Belgian Malinois Gilbert, AZ 20.03 20.03 20.03 Semi Pro 2
4 Beth Nicholson Instigator Belgian Malinois Phoenix, AZ 18.09 19.08 19.08 Semi Pro 3
5 Shannon Anderson Pluto Border Collie Peoria, AZ 14.09 15.06 15.06 Senior 1
6 Rhys Miller Chaos Labrador Retriever Las Vegas, NV 13.02 15.04 15.04 Senior 2
7 Beth Nicholson Cyber Attack Border Collie Phoenix, AZ 12.03 14.09 14.09 Junior 1
8 Sandi Newhouse Ziva Belgian Malinois Scottsdale, AZ 11.01 13.01 13.01 Junior 2
9 Rhys Miller Tai Labrador Retriever Las Vegas, NV 11.10 9.11 11.10 Junior 3
10 Pam Deems Lily Australian Shepherd Scottsdale, AZ 8.06 9.02 9.02 Splash 1
Splash 22 on 11/04/2018
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Ray &Donna Mobilia Bullitt Belgian Malinois Scottsdale, AZ 24.11 24.08 24.11 Extreme 1
2 Troy Fleck Steely Belgian Malinois Phoenix , AZ 22.10 24.00 24.00 Extreme 2
3 Adriana Nottestad Gambit Border Collie San Leandro, Ca 22.11 18.11 22.11 Pro 1
4 Linda Powell Ruby Australian Cattle Dog Escondido, CA 20.05 22.01 22.01 Pro 2
5 Rhys Miller Lil Buddy Labrador Retriever Las Vegas, NV 20.10 21.05 21.05 Pro 3
6 Becky Kasavan Delta Belgian Malinois Gilbert, AZ 21.01 20.07 21.01 Pro 4
7 Beth Nicholson Instigator Belgian Malinois Phoenix, AZ 20.07 20.08 20.08 Semi Pro 1
8 Katherine Welchert Roxy Belgian Malinois Phoenix, AZ 17.05 20.08 20.08 Semi Pro 2
9 Jeanette Ryman Rush Border Collie Mesa, AZ 19.06 18.11 19.06 Semi Pro 3
10 Amanda Fleck Sniper Border Collie Glendale , AZ 19.00 18.07 19.00 Semi Pro 4
11 Marcel Hanard Marli Other Phoenix, AZ 18.08 17.06 18.08 Semi Pro 5
12 JoAnn Von Lohmann Zoey Border Collie Cave Creek, AZ 17.03 15.03 17.03 Senior 1
13 Megan Palmer Ruger Australian Shepherd Mesa, AZ 17.01 15.11 17.01 Senior 2
14 Amanda Fleck Tatum Border Collie Glendale , AZ 16.05 15.11 16.05 Senior 3
15 Aneta Crisan Diesel Labrador Retriever Phoenix, AZ 16.03 16.03 16.03 Senior 4
16 Rhys Miller Chaos Labrador Retriever Las Vegas, NV 14.06 16.00 16.00 Senior 5
17 Gwen Tatsuno Xeo Border Collie Ben Lomond, CA 15.04 15.05 15.05 Senior 6
18 Beth Nicholson Cyber Attack Border Collie Phoenix, AZ 14.02 14.09 14.09 Junior 1
19 Charlene Cullins Yukina Labrador Retriever Mesa, AZ 14.08 13.06 14.08 Junior 2
20 Erika Maurer Prima Other Sebastopol, CA 10.08 14.04 14.04 Junior 3
21 Judie Niece Charlie Labrador Retriever Phoenix, AZ 13.03 13.07 13.07 Junior 4
22 Pam Deems Lily Australian Shepherd Scottsdale, AZ 13.03 12.05 13.03 Junior 5
23 Rhys Miller Tai Labrador Retriever Las Vegas, NV 12.08 13.00 13.00 Junior 6
24 Sandi Newhouse Ziva Belgian Malinois Scottsdale, AZ 12.05 11.02 12.05 Junior 7
25 Rebecca King Wren Border Collie Santa Clara, CA 12.00 11.11 12.00 Junior 8
26 Holly Newman Billy Border Collie Petaluma, CA 8.02 9.02 9.02 Splash 1
27 Andrew Crane Bristol Other Twentynine Palms, AZ 6.02 6.07 6.07 Splash 2
28 Judie Niece Brady Labrador Retriever Phoenix, AZ 6.01 6.03 6.03 Splash 3
Splash 23 on 11/04/2018
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Ray &Donna Mobilia Bullitt Belgian Malinois Scottsdale, AZ 21.00 24.06 24.06 Extreme 1
2 Jessica Brown Finnick Australian Kelpie CHANDLER, AZ 21.08 23.03 23.03 Pro 1
3 Adriana Nottestad Gambit Border Collie San Leandro, Ca 21.10 22.05 22.05 Pro 2
4 Troy Fleck Steely Belgian Malinois Phoenix , AZ 22.03 21.10 22.03 Pro 3
5 Rhys Miller Lil Buddy Labrador Retriever Las Vegas, NV 20.09 21.10 21.10 Pro 4
6 Katherine Welchert Roxy Belgian Malinois Phoenix, AZ 20.04 21.01 21.01 Pro 5
7 Linda Powell Ruby Australian Cattle Dog Escondido, CA 19.02 20.05 20.05 Semi Pro 1
8 Becky Kasavan Delta Belgian Malinois Gilbert, AZ 19.02 20.00 20.00 Semi Pro 2
9 JoAnn Von Lohmann Zoey Border Collie Cave Creek, AZ 12.03 18.02 18.02 Semi Pro 3
10 Amanda Fleck Tatum Border Collie Glendale , AZ 18.00 17.09 18.00 Semi Pro 4
11 Amanda Fleck Sniper Border Collie Glendale , AZ 18.00 14.01 18.00 Semi Pro 5
12 Charlene Cullins Yukina Labrador Retriever Mesa, AZ 16.01 15.10 16.01 Senior 1
13 Rhys Miller Chaos Labrador Retriever Las Vegas, NV 14.00 15.08 15.08 Senior 2
14 Kerstin Horvath Sketch Border Collie Scottsdale , AZ 15.03 14.03 15.03 Senior 3
15 Judie Niece Charlie Labrador Retriever Phoenix, AZ 12.10 13.07 13.07 Junior 1
16 Sandi Newhouse Ziva Belgian Malinois Scottsdale, AZ 13.03 11.08 13.03 Junior 2
17 Pam Deems Lily Australian Shepherd Scottsdale, AZ 12.03 11.04 12.03 Junior 3
18 Rhys Miller Tai Labrador Retriever Las Vegas, NV 9.10 10.06 10.06 Junior 4
19 Suzanne Knox EllieMae Australian Shepherd Westlake Village , CA 7.09 9.00 9.00 Splash 1
20 Megan Palmer Titan Dutch Shepherd Mesa, AZ 7.00 7.08 7.08 Splash 2
21 Judie Niece Brady Labrador Retriever Phoenix, AZ 6.05 6.00 6.05 Splash 3
Splash Finals on 11/04/2018
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score
1 Suzanne Knox EllieMae Australian Shepherd Westlake Village , CA 9.09 9.06 9.09
2 Laura McClure Calvin Australian Shepherd Queen Creek, AZ 8.04 7.04 8.04
3 Megan Palmer Titan Dutch Shepherd Mesa, AZ 7.04 7.08 7.08
4 Judie Niece Brady Labrador Retriever Phoenix, AZ 6.06 6.04 6.06
Junior Finals on 11/04/2018
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score
1 Rhys Miller Tai Labrador Retriever Las Vegas, NV 13.00 12.02 13.00
2 Aneta Crisan Tank Labrador Retriever Phoenix, AZ 9.00 10.09 10.09
Senior Finals on 11/04/2018
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score
1 Sharon Murphy Link Border Collie Placerville, CA 18.06 18.07 18.07
2 Rhys Miller Chaos Labrador Retriever Las Vegas, NV 16.02 15.09 16.02
3 Beth Nicholson Cyber Attack Border Collie Phoenix, AZ 15.01 15.10 15.10
4 Charlene Cullins Yukina Labrador Retriever Mesa, AZ 14.02 14.06 14.06
5 Judie Niece Charlie Labrador Retriever Phoenix, AZ 13.02 14.01 14.01
6 Sandi Newhouse Ziva Belgian Malinois Scottsdale, AZ 12.05 13.02 13.02
7 Rebecca King Wren Border Collie Santa Clara, CA 12.11 12.11 12.11
Semi Pro Finals on 11/04/2018
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score
1 Marcel Hanard Marli Other Phoenix, AZ 19.07 20.05 20.05
2 Amanda Fleck Sniper Border Collie Glendale , AZ 18.04 19.06 19.06
3 Amanda Fleck Tatum Border Collie Glendale , AZ 17.07 19.04 19.04
4 Megan Palmer Ruger Australian Shepherd Mesa, AZ 18.06 18.05 18.06
5 Aneta Crisan Diesel Labrador Retriever Phoenix, AZ 17.09 16.06 17.09
6 JoAnn Von Lohmann Zoey Border Collie Cave Creek, AZ 14.11 16.02 16.02
Pro Finals on 11/04/2018
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score
1 Adriana Nottestad Gambit Border Collie San Leandro, Ca 21.02 22.10 22.10
2 Linda Powell Ruby Australian Cattle Dog Escondido, CA 20.06 21.02 21.02
3 Beth Nicholson Instigator Belgian Malinois Phoenix, AZ 21.02 20.00 21.02
4 Rhys Miller Lil Buddy Labrador Retriever Las Vegas, NV 21.01 19.00 21.01
5 Becky Kasavan Delta Belgian Malinois Gilbert, AZ 20.03 20.06 20.06
6 Katherine Welchert Roxy Belgian Malinois Phoenix, AZ 19.08 20.04 20.04
Extreme Finals on 11/04/2018
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score
1 Ray &Donna Mobilia Bullitt Belgian Malinois Scottsdale, AZ 19.04 24.07 24.07
2 Troy Fleck Steely Belgian Malinois Phoenix , AZ 22.00 22.07 22.07
3 Jessica Brown Finnick Australian Kelpie CHANDLER, AZ 19.06 21.05 21.05
Tony Reed - 600 Bailey Road, Suite 400 - Pittsburg, CA - P. 925-783-6149 http://www.creativeanswer.com