Locate Canidae Retailer Near You!

Broadstone Market Place Jump into Fall sponsored by Veterinary Medical Center of Folsom Folsom, CA

Splash 1 on 10/12/2019
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Mike Bennett Annie Labrador Retriever Lincoln, CA 17.06 16.08 17.06 Senior 1
2 Mya Millwee Zephyr Other Fair Oaks , CA 16.05 15.04 16.05 Senior 2
3 Dave Levine Kona Labrador Retriever Lincoln, CA 16.03 16.01 16.03 Senior 3
4 Michelle Sniffen Vadar Labrador Retriever Olivehurst , CA 15.10 15.02 15.10 Senior 4
5 Cathy Climent Sunny Labrador Retriever Marysville , CA 10.11 13.01 13.01 Junior 1
6 Mira Heckle Courtley Golden Retriever Shingle Springs, CA 9.01 11.08 11.08 Junior 2
7 Linda Johnston Tippy Border Collie Garden Valley, CA 11.07 10.11 11.07 Junior 3
8 Terry DiGaetano Blitz Labrador Retriever El Dorado Hills, CA 10.05 10.09 10.09 Junior 4
9 Bob Fletcher Sam Golden Retriever Sacramento, CA 9.03 9.07 9.07 Splash 1
10 John Lee Duncan Valentine Labrador Retriever Sacramento, CA 8.11 9.06 9.06 Splash 2
11 Trevor Bjorgum Aspen Labrador Retriever Dixon, CA 8.03 9.06 9.06 Splash 3
12 Richard Jackson Sierra Labrador Retriever Sacramento, CA 6.01 9.02 9.02 Splash 4
13 Tony Firenzi Labelle Labrador Retriever Rocklin, CA 8.07 8.11 8.11 Splash 5
14 Brien Cook Tucker Labrador Retriever Sacramento, CA 7.08 8.01 8.01 Splash 6
15 Lisa Smith Naughty Dachshund Oroville, CA 3.08 3.11 3.11 Splash 1
16 Lisa Smith Echo Dachshund Oroville, CA 3.10 3.06 3.10 Splash 2
17 Lisa Smith Drake Dachshund Oroville, CA 3.08 3.06 3.08 Splash 3
Splash 2 on 10/12/2019
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Jason Miller Blu Belgian Malinois Elk Grove, CA 19.11 19.10 19.11 Semi Pro 1
2 Mike Bennett Annie Labrador Retriever Lincoln, CA 18.02 15.06 18.02 Semi Pro 2
3 Marc Brown Maverick Labrador Retriever Sacramento, CA 18.01 18.00 18.01 Semi Pro 3
4 Dave Levine Kona Labrador Retriever Lincoln, CA 14.08 16.07 16.07 Senior 1
5 Michelle Sniffen Vadar Labrador Retriever Olivehurst , CA 15.07 14.06 15.07 Senior 2
6 William Ek Rocky Golden Retriever Trail, OR 13.09 14.08 14.08 Junior 1
7 Mya Millwee Zephyr Other Fair Oaks , CA 13.10 14.07 14.07 Junior 2
8 Cathy Climent Sunny Labrador Retriever Marysville , CA 10.00 14.00 14.00 Junior 3
9 Linda Johnston Tippy Border Collie Garden Valley, CA 11.10 13.05 13.05 Junior 4
10 Dave Levine Hunter Labrador Retriever Lincoln, CA 12.01 11.01 12.01 Junior 5
11 Trevor Bjorgum Aspen Labrador Retriever Dixon, CA 12.00 11.01 12.00 Junior 6
12 Christopher Rivera Rocky Labrador Retriever Eldorado Hills, CA 11.06 11.00 11.06 Junior 7
13 Bob Fletcher Sam Golden Retriever Sacramento, CA 8.08 7.09 8.08 Splash 1
14 Laurette Gaberman Bella Labrador Retriever Rancho Cordova, CA 8.07 7.03 8.07 Splash 2
15 Christopher Rivera Copper Labrador Retriever Eldorado Hills, CA 6.10 8.00 8.00 Splash 3
16 Lisa Smith Naughty Dachshund Oroville, CA 4.04 3.10 4.04 Splash 1
17 Lisa Smith Echo Dachshund Oroville, CA 3.11 3.06 3.11 Splash 2
18 Lisa Smith Drake Dachshund Oroville, CA 3.10 2.10 3.10 Splash 3
Splash 3 on 10/12/2019
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Jason Miller Blu Belgian Malinois Elk Grove, CA 14.09 19.03 19.03 Semi Pro 1
2 Dirk Burgard Smoken Shell Labrador Retriever Irwin, ID 18.10 16.10 18.10 Semi Pro 2
3 Marc Brown Maverick Labrador Retriever Sacramento, CA 18.00 17.08 18.00 Semi Pro 3
4 Mike Bennett Annie Labrador Retriever Lincoln, CA 15.11 18.00 18.00 Semi Pro 4
5 Dirk Burgard Ix Peek Labrador Retriever Irwin, ID 15.07 17.06 17.06 Senior 1
6 David Emery Mae Labrador Retriever Reno, NV 12.03 17.04 17.04 Senior 2
7 Dave Levine Kona Labrador Retriever Lincoln, CA 16.00 12.11 16.00 Senior 3
8 Cathy Climent Sunny Labrador Retriever Marysville , CA 13.10 15.03 15.03 Senior 4
9 Mya Millwee Zephyr Other Fair Oaks , CA 13.07 14.06 14.06 Junior 1
10 Tina Anderson Indi Australian Shepherd Grass Valley, CA 12.10 11.02 12.10 Junior 2
11 Tatiana DiMugno Rivka Labrador Retriever Davis, CA 10.10 11.07 11.07 Junior 3
12 Carolyn Lewis Booker Labrador Retriever Orangevale, CA 10.11 10.08 10.11 Junior 4
13 Laurette Gaberman Bella Labrador Retriever Rancho Cordova, CA 6.01 8.11 8.11 Splash 1
14 Lisa Smith Naughty Dachshund Oroville, CA 4.03 3.09 4.03 Splash 1
15 Lisa Smith Echo Dachshund Oroville, CA 3.07 3.08 3.08 Splash 2
16 Lisa Smith Drake Dachshund Oroville, CA 3.02 3.06 3.06 Splash 3
Splash 4 on 10/12/2019
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Dirk Burgard Smoken Shell Labrador Retriever Irwin, ID 19.06 18.03 19.06 Semi Pro 1
2 Mike Bennett Annie Labrador Retriever Lincoln, CA 17.04 18.03 18.03 Semi Pro 2
3 Dave Levine Kona Labrador Retriever Lincoln, CA 14.08 17.02 17.02 Senior 1
4 Deanna King Annabelle Labrador Retriever Orangevale , CA 16.06 15.07 16.06 Senior 2
5 Dirk Burgard Ix Peek Labrador Retriever Irwin, ID 16.06 15.07 16.06 Senior 3
6 Cathy Climent Sunny Labrador Retriever Marysville , CA 15.09 10.03 15.09 Senior 4
7 David Emery Mae Labrador Retriever Reno, NV 14.06 11.10 14.06 Junior 1
8 Mya Millwee Zephyr Other Fair Oaks , CA 14.00 14.05 14.05 Junior 2
9 Tina Anderson Indi Australian Shepherd Grass Valley, CA 12.01 12.08 12.08 Junior 3
10 Dave Levine Hunter Labrador Retriever Lincoln, CA 11.06 11.07 11.07 Junior 4
11 Justin Ensor Buzz German Shepherd Dog Folsom , CA 9.01 9.06 9.06 Splash 1
12 Michael Skidmore Paisleyann Brittany Redding , CA 6.02 6.06 6.06 Splash 1
Splash 5 on 10/13/2019
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Nancy Crawford Rusty Labrador Retriever Martinez, CA 20.08 12.04 20.08 Semi Pro 1
2 Mike Bennett Annie Labrador Retriever Lincoln, CA 18.07 16.03 18.07 Semi Pro 2
3 Dave Levine Kona Labrador Retriever Lincoln, CA 15.08 16.10 16.10 Senior 1
4 Michelle Sniffen Vadar Labrador Retriever Olivehurst , CA 16.05 16.05 16.05 Senior 2
5 Mya Millwee Zephyr Other Fair Oaks , CA 14.05 14.09 14.09 Junior 1
6 Linda Johnston Tippy Border Collie Garden Valley, CA 8.06 13.10 13.10 Junior 2
7 Dave Levine Hunter Labrador Retriever Lincoln, CA 12.03 12.09 12.09 Junior 3
8 Christopher Rivera Rocky Labrador Retriever Eldorado Hills, CA 9.10 11.05 11.05 Junior 4
9 Cody Wyatt Porter Labrador Retriever Lincoln, CA 9.02 10.11 10.11 Junior 5
10 Christopher Rivera Copper Labrador Retriever Eldorado Hills, CA 9.08 9.05 9.08 Splash 1
11 Melissa Montiel Rocco English Springer Spaniel Folsom , CA 8.11 7.09 8.11 Splash 2
12 Jim Perea Bella Other Folsom, CA 7.04 8.09 8.09 Splash 3
Splash 6 on 10/13/2019
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Nancy Crawford Rusty Labrador Retriever Martinez, CA 16.00 17.08 17.08 Senior 1
2 Michelle Sniffen Vadar Labrador Retriever Olivehurst , CA 16.08 16.01 16.08 Senior 2
3 Mya Millwee Zephyr Other Fair Oaks , CA 14.08 15.08 15.08 Senior 3
4 Linda Johnston Tippy Border Collie Garden Valley, CA 14.11 14.08 14.11 Junior 1
5 Dave Levine Hunter Labrador Retriever Lincoln, CA 13.01 11.07 13.01 Junior 2
6 Jill Homer Tessa Border Collie Roseville, CA 11.01 11.05 11.05 Junior 3
7 Kayla Klose Monster Labrador Retriever North Highlands, CA 7.09 11.01 11.01 Junior 4
8 Cody Wyatt Porter Labrador Retriever Lincoln, CA 10.05 10.02 10.05 Junior 5
9 Terry DiGaetano Blitz Labrador Retriever El Dorado Hills, CA 7.08 9.02 9.02 Splash 1
10 Gary Gibson Bama Labrador Retriever Auburn, CA 5.08 5.11 5.11 Splash 2
Splash 7 on 10/13/2019
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Division Placement
1 Dirk Burgard Smoken Shell Labrador Retriever Swan Valley, ID 20.08 19.11 20.08 Semi Pro 1
2 Mya Millwee Zephyr Other Fair Oaks , CA 18.06 16.00 18.06 Semi Pro 2
3 Dirk Burgard Ix Peek Labrador Retriever Swan Valley, ID 16.11 18.01 18.01 Semi Pro 3
4 Ryan Peterson Charlie Belgian Malinois FOLSOM, CA 18.01 16.02 18.01 Semi Pro 4
5 Cathy Climent Sunny Labrador Retriever Marysville , CA 13.10 17.04 17.04 Senior 1
6 Michelle Sniffen Vadar Labrador Retriever Olivehurst , CA 15.08 15.10 15.10 Senior 2
7 Linda Johnston Tippy Border Collie Garden Valley, CA 14.04 14.05 14.05 Junior 1
8 Dave Levine Hunter Labrador Retriever Lincoln, CA 13.04 13.03 13.04 Junior 2
9 Jill Homer Tessa Border Collie Roseville, CA 10.11 10.11 10.11 Junior 3
10 Gary Gibson Bama Labrador Retriever Auburn, CA 6.10 8.04 8.04 Splash 1
Lap Dog Finals on 10/13/2019
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score
1 Lisa Smith Naughty Dachshund Oroville, CA 4.00 0.00 4.00
2 Lisa Smith Echo Dachshund Oroville, CA 3.09 3.01 3.09
3 Lisa Smith Drake Dachshund Oroville, CA 3.00 0.00 3.00
Splash Finals on 10/13/2019
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score
1 Laurette Gaberman Bella Labrador Retriever Rancho Cordova, CA 6.04 7.11 7.11
Junior Finals on 10/13/2019
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score
1 Linda Johnston Tippy Border Collie Garden Valley, CA 12.04 13.07 13.07
2 Dave Levine Hunter Labrador Retriever Lincoln, CA 13.00 13.02 13.02
3 Jill Homer Tessa Border Collie Roseville, CA 10.11 9.09 10.11
4 Terry DiGaetano Blitz Labrador Retriever El Dorado Hills, CA 9.02 9.03 9.03
Senior Finals on 10/13/2019
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score
1 Cathy Climent Sunny Labrador Retriever Marysville , CA 17.05 16.03 17.05
2 Michelle Sniffen Vadar Labrador Retriever Olivehurst , CA 16.10 16.07 16.10
3 Dave Levine Kona Labrador Retriever Lincoln, CA 14.05 15.06 15.06
Semi Pro Finals on 10/13/2019
# Handler Dog Breed Hometown Jump 1 Jump 2 Score
1 Jason Miller Blu Belgian Malinois Elk Grove, CA 19.01 19.06 19.06
2 Dirk Burgard Smoken Shell Labrador Retriever Swan Valley, ID 18.09 18.06 18.09
3 Mike Bennett Annie Labrador Retriever Lincoln, CA 16.08 18.09 18.09
4 Ryan Peterson Charlie Belgian Malinois FOLSOM, CA 18.06 17.11 18.06
5 Marc Brown Maverick Labrador Retriever Sacramento, CA 17.10 18.04 18.04
6 Dirk Burgard Ix Peek Labrador Retriever Swan Valley, ID 16.08 18.04 18.04
7 Mya Millwee Zephyr Other Fair Oaks , CA 15.05 15.11 15.11
Tony Reed - 600 Bailey Road, Suite 400 - Pittsburg, CA - P. 925-783-6149 http://www.creativeanswer.com